GMC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
All Conference Team
Champions
Oak Hills
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Colerain
Fairfield
Hamilton
Lakota East
Lakota West
Mason
Middletown
Oak Hills
Princeton
Sycamore
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
Results
Nov. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 15
Oak Hills 2608, Taylor 1792
Match Details
Thu. 21
Oak Hills 2704, Middletown 2647
Match Details
Sun. 24
at Big Blue
Match Details
Tue. 26
Oak Hills 2487, Talawanda 2404
Match Details
Dec. 2019
RESULT
Thu. 5
Oak Hills 2740, Sycamore 2381
Match Details
Tue. 10
Oak Hills 2546, Lakota West 2507
Match Details
Wed. 11
Oak Hills 2613, Covington Catholic 2425
Match Details
Sat. 14
at Wright State Collegiate Classic
Match Details
Sun. 15
at Holiday Classic
Match Details
Tue. 17
Oak Hills 2540, Kings 2397
Match Details
Thu. 19
Oak Hills 2770, Northwest 2511
Match Details
Jan. 2020
RESULT
Fri. 3
at Queen City Classic
Match Details
Sun. 5
at Back to School Bash
Match Details
Thu. 9
Oak Hills 2555, Colerain 2494
Match Details
Sat. 11
at Lancer Baker Bash
Match Details
Tue. 14
Oak Hills 2782, Lakota East 2500
Match Details
Thu. 16
Oak Hills 2690, Hamilton 2594
Match Details
Fri. 24
Mason 2745, Oak Hills 2583
Match Details
Sun. 26
at Cardinal Classic
Match Details
Mon. 27
Oak Hills 2545, Harrison 2536
Match Details
Feb. 2020
RESULT
Wed. 5
Lasalle 2628, Oak Hills 2543
Match Details
Mon. 10
Fairfield 2605, Oak Hills 2448
Match Details
Tue. 11
Oak Hills 2705, Princeton 2365
Match Details
Thu. 13
Elder 2729, Oak Hills 2656
Match Details
Wed. 19
at Sectionals
Match Details
Thu. 27
at Districts
Match Details
GMC
News
Athletes of Week
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
History
By-Laws
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Chess
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Colerain
Hamilton
Lakota West
Middletown
Princeton
Fairfield
Lakota East
Mason
Oak Hills
Sycamore