GMC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
All Conference Team
Champions
Fairfield
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Colerain
Fairfield
Hamilton
Lakota East
Lakota West
Mason
Middletown
Oak Hills
Princeton
Sycamore
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Mon. 26
Fairfield 1760, Winton Woods 1521
Match Details
Wed. 28
Fairfield 2413, Seton 2384
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Sat. 1
at Ohio H.S. Invitational "Kick - Off"
Match Details
Sun. 2
at Big Blue Classic
Match Details
Mon. 3
Fairfield 2131, Reading 1497
Match Details
Wed. 5
Fairfield 2265, Lakota East 1882
Match Details
Sat. 8
at Holiday Classic
Match Details
Mon. 10
Fairfield 2492, Kings 1974
Match Details
Wed. 12
Fairfield 2295, Mason 1802
Match Details
Mon. 17
Fairfield 2335, Colerain 2033
Match Details
Wed. 19
Fairfield 2279, Lebanon 2227
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Sat. 5
at Back 2 School Bash
Match Details
Tue. 8
Northwest 2791, Fairfield 2526
Match Details
Wed. 16
Fairfield 1947, Middletown 1580
Match Details
Wed. 23
Fairfield 1984, Kettering Fairmont 1800
Match Details
Sun. 27
at Cardinal Classic
Match Details
Tue. 29
Fairfield 2386, Princeton 1855
Match Details
Thu. 31
Fairfield 2362, Oak Hills 2341
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 1
Beavercreek 2267, Fairfield 1960
Match Details
Sun. 3
at Lancer Baker Bash
Match Details
Mon. 4
Fairfield 2252, Hamilton 2095
Match Details
Wed. 6
Fairfield 2371, Sycamore 1850
Match Details
Tue. 12
Fairfield 2410, Lakota West 2026
Match Details
Wed. 13
Fairfield 2442, Ursuline - *Senior Night* 1873
Match Details
Wed. 20
at SW District Sectional Tournament
Match Details
Thu. 28
at SW District Tournament
Match Details
GMC
News
Athletes of Week
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
History
By-Laws
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Chess
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Colerain
Hamilton
Lakota West
Middletown
Princeton
Fairfield
Lakota East
Mason
Oak Hills
Sycamore