Girls Volleyball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Saturday, August 17, 2019
RESULTS
Little Miami  d.  Sycamore   16-25, 25-12, 25-15, 27-25       
Cincinnati Trailblazers  d.  Hamilton   25-21, 26-24       
Milford  d.  Colerain   25-13, 25-15       
Colerain  d.  Talawanda   22-25, 25-17, 25-17       
Springboro  d.  Lakota West   25-19, 25-19, 25-19       
Seven Hills  d.  Hamilton   25-10, 25-8       
Walnut Hills  d.  Lakota East   21-25, 26-24, 25-22, 25-12       
Loveland  d.  Fairfield   25-17, 25-15, 25-21       
Oak Hills  d.  West Clermont   25-10, 25-18, 20-25, 25-20       
West Carrollton  d.  Middletown   25-10, 25-23, 25-14       
Norwood  d.  Hamilton   25-20, 25-17       
Monday, August 19, 2019
RESULTS
Hamilton  d.  Northwest   25-11, 25-19, 25-17       
St. Ursula  d.  Mason   25-21, 20-25, 25-18, 25-17       
Roger Bacon  d.  Fairfield   25-11, 25-22, 25-13       
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  d.  Oak Hills   25-18, 25-19, 25-19       
Felicity-Franklin  d.  Middletown   25-19, 25-22, 25-19       
Milford  d.  Sycamore   25-21, 25-22, 25-16       
Colerain  d.  Purcell Marian   25-11, 25-14, 25-4       
Lakota East  d.  Alter   21-25, 27-25, 25-9, 23-25, 15-11       
Wyoming  d.  Lakota West   25-21, 25-22, 25-21       
Princeton  d.  New Richmond   25-17, 25-16, 25-27, 25-20       
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
RESULTS
Mason  d.  Turpin   25-14, 25-23, 19-25, 25-20       
Walnut Hills  d.  Fairfield   25-21, 25-23, 25-18       
Thursday, August 22, 2019
RESULTS
Colerain  d.  Goshen   25-18, 25-22, 25-19       
Edgewood  d.  Hamilton   25-18, 25-6, 28-26       
Seton  d.  Lakota East   25-21, 25-22, 25-18       
Milford  d.  Princeton   25-13, 25-6, 25-6       
Loveland  d.  Sycamore   25-10, 25-22, 25-11       
Wyoming  d.  Fairfield   25-23, 25-18, 25-23       
St. Ursula  d.  Lakota West   25-12, 25-10, 25-9       
Finneytown  d.  Middletown   25-17, 25-20, 25-16       
Walnut Hills  d.  Oak Hills   25-17, 25-21, 25-19       
Saturday, August 24, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West at Graham  *** score not reported **       
Turpin  d.  Lakota East   25-21, 25-9       
St. Ursula  d.  Lakota East   25-10, 25-16       
Colerain  d.  Cincinnati Christian   25-12, 25-16, 25-14       
Middletown at Withrow  *** score not reported **       
Lebanon  d.  Hamilton   25-5, 26-24, 25-5       
Princeton  d.  Northwest   25-18, 25-11, 25-20       
Miamisburg  d.  Lakota West   25-23, 25-27, 25-17       
Oak Hills  d.  Scott   25-23, 25-21       
Mason  d.  CHCA   25-17, 22-25, 25-15, 25-19       
Kings  d.  Oak Hills   27-25, 25-17       
 Monday, August 26, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Centerville at Mason    6:30 PM   Mason HS   
 Tuesday, August 27, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Mercy McAuley at Lakota East    6:00 PM   Lakota East HS   
Winton Woods at Sycamore    6:00 PM   Sycamore HS   
Oak Hills at Seton    6:30 PM   Seton   
Lakota West at Mount Notre Dame    6:30 PM   Mount Notre Dame High School   
Hamilton at Talawanda    7:00 PM      
 Wednesday, August 28, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
St. Bernard at Princeton    6:15 PM      
 Thursday, August 29, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Colerain at Sycamore    6:00 PM   Sycamore High School   
Oak Hills at Hamilton    6:00 PM   Hamilton   
Princeton at Middletown    6:00 PM   Wade Miller Arena   
Fairfield at Mason    6:30 PM   Mason HS   
 Saturday, August 31, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Loveland at Lakota East    11:00 AM      
Madeira at Colerain    11:00 AM      
Sycamore at Purcell Marian    11:30 AM      
Ross at Fairfield    11:00 PM   Fairfield High School   
 Tuesday, September 3, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Fairfield at Beavercreek    7:00 PM      
 Wednesday, September 4, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Middletown at Aiken    6:30 PM   Aiken   
Trotwood-Madison at Princeton    6:30 PM      
 Thursday, September 5, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Middletown at Colerain    6:00 PM   Colerain High School    
Mason at Oak Hills    6:00 PM   Oak Hills   
Sycamore at Lakota East    6:00 PM   Lakota East HS   
Princeton at Fairfield    6:00 PM      
Summit Country Day at Hamilton    6:15 PM   Hamilton High School   
 Saturday, September 7, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Lakota East at Centerville    12:00 PM   Centerville HS   
Deer Park at Princeton    12:15 PM      
Middletown at Shroder    12:30 PM   Shroder   
Colerain at Edgewood    1:30 PM   Edgewood High School    
Anderson at Sycamore    2:30 PM   Sycamore HS   
Wyoming at Oak Hills    3:00 PM      
 Monday, September 9, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Talawanda at Fairfield    6:00 PM   Fairfield   
Oak Hills at Anderson    6:30 PM      
McNicholas at Mason    6:30 PM      
West Clermont at Sycamore    6:30 PM   Sycamore HS   
Princeton at Kings    7:00 PM      
 Tuesday, September 10, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Harrison at Hamilton    6:00 PM      
Middletown at Mason    6:15 PM   Mason HS   
Lakota East at CHCA    6:30 PM      
Winton Woods at Colerain    6:30 PM   Colerain High School    
Seven Hills at Princeton    6:30 PM      
 Wednesday, September 11, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Ross at Oak Hills    6:00 PM      
 Thursday, September 12, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Colerain at Fairfield    6:00 PM   Fairfield High School   
Princeton at Oak Hills    6:00 PM      
Mason at Lakota West    6:00 PM   Lakota West HS   
Middletown at Sycamore    6:00 PM   Sycamore   
 Saturday, September 14, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Mason at Columbus Invite    8:00 AM   Olentangy Orange   
Loveland at Lakota West    9:00 AM   Lakota West Tri   
Middletown at Mount Healthy    12:00 PM   Wade Miller Arena   
Purcell Marian at Hamilton    1:00 PM      
Princeton at Winton Woods    1:00 PM      
 Sunday, September 15, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Mason at Columbus Invite    9:00 AM   Olentangy Orange   
 Monday, September 16, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Little Miami at Fairfield    6:00 PM   Fairfield High School   
Talawanda at Princeton    6:15 PM      
Colerain at Taylor    6:30 PM      
 Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Middletown at Fairfield    6:00 PM   Wade Miller Arena   
Sycamore at Hamilton    6:00 PM   Hamilton HS   
Oak Hills at Colerain    6:30 PM   Colerain High School    
Lakota East at Mason    6:30 PM   Mason HS   
Lakota West at Princeton    6:30 PM      
 Thursday, September 19, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Colerain at Lakota West    6:00 PM   Lakota West High School   
Middletown at Oak Hills    6:00 PM   Oak Hills   
Fairfield at Sycamore    6:00 PM      
Ursuline Academy at Mason    6:30 PM   Mason HS   
Princeton at Lakota East    6:30 PM      
 Saturday, September 21, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Finneytown at Middletown    10:00 AM   Wade Miller Arena   
Turpin at Oak Hills    11:00 AM      
Clark Montessori at Middletown    12:00 PM   Middletown HS   
Wyoming at Sycamore    1:00 PM      
Walnut Hills at Princeton    1:15 PM      
 Monday, September 23, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Fairfield at Badin    6:30 PM      
 Tuesday, September 24, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Oak Hills at Fairfield    6:00 PM   Fairfield   
Hamilton at Princeton    6:00 PM      
Lakota East at Colerain    6:30 PM   Colerain High School    
Sycamore at Mason    6:30 PM   Mason HS   
Middletown at Lakota West    6:30 PM   Wade Miller Arena   
 Wednesday, September 25, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Little Miami at Lakota West    6:00 PM   Lakota West   
 Thursday, September 26, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Colerain at Hamilton    6:00 PM   Hamilton High School   
Oak Hills at Sycamore    6:00 PM   Sycamore   
Middletown at Lakota East    6:00 PM   Lakota East   
Fairfield at Lakota West    6:00 PM      
Princeton at Mason    6:30 PM   Mason HS   
 Saturday, September 28, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Fairmont at Lakota East    10:00 AM   Trent Arena    
Milford at Oak Hills    11:00 AM      
St. Ursula at Sycamore    12:00 PM   Sycamore HS   
Mason at Mount Notre Dame    12:00 PM   Mount Notre Dame   
Colerain at Summit Country Day    1:00 PM   Summit Country Day    
Middletown at Fairborn    11:00 PM   Fairborn   
Fenwick at Lakota East    11:30 PM   Trent Arena   
 Monday, September 30, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Walnut Hills at Lakota West    6:00 PM      
Northwest at Colerain    6:00 PM   Colerain High School    
Middletown at Deer Park    6:00 PM   Wade Miller Arena   
 Tuesday, October 1, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Mason at Hamilton    6:00 PM   Hamilton HS   
Middletown at Dunbar Early    6:00 PM   Dunbar Early   
Lakota West at Sycamore    6:00 PM   Sycamore HS   
Oak Hills at McNicholas    6:30 PM      
 Thursday, October 3, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Lakota West at Oak Hills    6:00 PM      
Middletown at Hamilton    6:00 PM   Wade Miller Arena   
Sycamore at Princeton    6:00 PM   Princeton HS   
Lakota East at Fairfield    6:00 PM   Fairfield High School   
Mason at Colerain    6:30 PM   Colerain High School    
 Saturday, October 5, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
McNicholas at Sycamore    12:30 PM      
Anderson at Lakota East    TBA   Lakota East Tri   
Springboro at Lakota East    TBA   Lakota East Tri   
 Monday, October 7, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Middletown at Stivers School for the Arts    6:00 PM   Wade Miller Arena   
Northwest at Fairfield    6:00 PM   Fairfield High School   
Colerain at Harrison    6:30 PM   Harrison High School   
Lakota West at Ursuline Academy    6:30 PM   Ursuline   
Sycamore at Kings    7:00 PM      
Princeton at Edgewood    7:00 PM   Edgewood High School   
 Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Oak Hills at Lakota East    6:00 PM      
Fairfield at Hamilton    6:00 PM      
Colerain at Princeton    6:30 PM   Princeton High School   
Mason at Mercy McAuley    6:30 PM   Mercy McAuley HS   
Sycamore at Miamisburg    6:45 PM   Miamisburg HS   
 Wednesday, October 9, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Western Hills at Princeton    6:15 PM      
Fairfield at Cincinnati Christian    6:30 PM      
 Thursday, October 10, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Sycamore at Mercy McAuley    6:30 PM   Mercy McAuley HS   
Seton at Mason    6:30 PM   Mason HS   
 Saturday, October 12, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Lebanon at Fairfield    11:30 AM      
Oak Hills at Loveland    12:00 PM      
Reading at Hamilton    12:00 PM      

first financial bank Huntington Learning Center Stevens Army