Girls Golf - Schedule

Monday, August 5, 2019
RESULTS
Mason 315, Sycamore 323, Lakota East 342, Watkins Memorial 440       
Hamilton 0, Oak Hills 213, Colerain 229       
Tuesday, August 6, 2019
RESULTS
Fairfield at Sycamore Invitational       
Lakota East at Sycamore Invitational       
Colerain at Sycamore invite       
Oak Hills at Sycamore Invitational       
Sycamore at Sycamore       
Mason at Sycamore Invite       
Wednesday, August 7, 2019
RESULTS
Northwest 208, Colerain 214       
Mount Notre Dame 229, Middletown 261       
Thursday, August 8, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East at NDA Invitational       
Colerain 234, Princeton 241       
Lakota East 208, Fairfield 209       
Mason at Notre Dame Academy (KY) Invite       
Friday, August 9, 2019
RESULTS
Mason at Panther Invite       
Lakota East at Pickerington Invitational       
Monday, August 12, 2019
RESULTS
Seton 192, Colerain 234       
Mason 156, Fairfield 197       
Sycamore 161, Lakota West 178       
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East at Thunderhawks Invitational       
Sycamore at Lakota East       
Mason at Lakota East Invite       
Princeton 224, Hamilton 232       
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West 228, Colerain 242       
Seton 171, Oak Hills 199       
Thursday, August 15, 2019
RESULTS
Oak Hills 213, Princeton 233       
Fairfield 208, Colerain 233       
Sycamore 156, Kings 168       
Fenwick 191, Oakwood 234, Middletown 258       
Lakota West 186, Hamilton 260       
Friday, August 16, 2019
RESULTS
Mason at Watkins Memorial Invite       
Sunday, August 18, 2019
RESULTS
Franklin 217, Middletown 233       
Monday, August 19, 2019
RESULTS
Mason at Lady Elks Invite       
Lakota East at Centerville Invitational       
Fairfield 199, Hamilton 230       
Mercy McAuley 161, Oak Hills 202       
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West at Princeton **score not reported**       
Middletown at Hamilton **score not reported**       
Sycamore, Oak Hills at Fairfield **score not reported**       
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Sycamore    4:00 PM Four Bridges CC
Middletown at Badin    4:00 PM
Colerain at Talawanda    4:30 PM oxford CC
Thursday, August 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield, Princeton at Middletown    4:00 PM browns Run
Monday, August 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Mason    3:50 PM Green Crest
Oak Hills, Middletown at Hamilton    4:00 PM Browns Run
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Winton Woods    4:00 PM Tri County Golf Ranch
Wednesday, August 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Harrison    3:30 PM Beech Creek
Lakota West at Fairfield    3:45 PM Walden Ponds
Lakota East at Mason    4:00 PM Four Bridges CC
Oak Hills at Sycamore    4:00 PM Walden Ponds
Thursday, August 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Middletown    4:00 PM Browns RUn CC
Oak Hills at Lakota West    4:00 PM Hamilton Elks
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Springboro    4:00 PM Heatherwoode
Fairfield at Oak Hills    4:00 PM Indian Ridge
Middletown at Franklin    4:00 PM
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Middletown    4:00 PM
Thursday, September 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Lakota West    4:00 PM Green Crest Golf Club
Colerain at Princeton    4:00 PM The Mill
Saturday, September 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Best of West    1:00 PM Miami Whitewater
Fairfield at best of west    4:00 PM Miami whitewater
Oak Hills at Best of the West    4:00 PM Miami Whitewater
Sunday, September 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Mason Invitational    1:00 PM The Grizzly Golf Club
Monday, September 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Madeira    4:00 PM Reeves
Middletown at Little Miami    4:00 PM
Lakota East at Alter Invitational    4:00 PM NCR North Course
Oak Hills, Hamilton at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Country Club
Mercy at Colerain    5:00 PM Circling Hills
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wyoming at Princeton    3:28 PM Glenview
Lakota East at Fairfield    3:45 PM Walden Ponds
Middletown at Hamilton    4:00 PM
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Mason    4:00 PM
Colerain at ROss    TBA
Thursday, September 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton at Fairfield    3:53 PM Walden Ponds
Lakota East at Sycamore    4:00 PM
Princeton at Oak Hills    4:00 PM Miami Whitewater
Middletown at Colerain    5:00 PM Circling Hills
Monday, September 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Seton    4:00 PM Nuemann
St Ursula at Colerain    4:30 PM Circling Hills
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
GMC Championship    8:00 AM Walden Pond G.C.
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
GMC Championship    8:00 AM Walden Pond G.C.
Monday, September 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Tallawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Country Club
Little Miami at Middletown    4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Edgewood    4:00 PM
Princeton at Fairfield    4:00 PM Walden Ponds
Oak Hills at Colerain    4:15 PM Miami Whitewater
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Oak Hills    4:00 PM Miami Whitewater
Hamilton at Colerain    4:45 PM Circling Hills
Thursday, September 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Harrison    4:00 PM Circling Hills
Princeton, Middletown at Lakota West    4:00 PM Hamilton Elks
Monday, September 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Sectionals    TBA

first financial bank Huntington Learning Center Stevens Army