Wrestling - Statistics

Updated: 7/9/2005

Season: 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

103
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Don Herrington Sycamore 27 12 10
2.  Ryan Fields Lakota West 26 2 9
3.  Zac Sherman Milford 23 7 13
4.  Andy Woodall Fairfield 18 14 11
5.  Justin Remotigue Hamilton 16 9 8
6.  Kevin Dickinson Colerain 11 18 4
7.  Jason Clemens Oak Hills 3 13 0
8.  Richard Hake Lakota East 0 12 0
112
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Bo Touris Lakota West 30 8 8
2.  Derichien Dukes Princeton 22 4 1
3.  Kyle Kummert Milford 20 10 6
4.  Harold Sparks Hamilton 19 6 10
4.  Clint Vaughn Fairfield 19 12 8
6.  Hunter Hampton Colerain 18 17 9
7.  Justin Ward Middletown 15 7 0
8.  Nate Hall Lakota East 13 12 7
9.  Jesse Schenkel Oak Hills 11 10 0
10.  Adam Bass Oak Hills 6 10 0
11.  Robert James Princeton 2 2 2
12.  Brian Ames Hamilton 1 0 1
12.  Jingi Sun Sycamore 1 14 0
119
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jesse Stevens Lakota West 26 9 13
2.  Josh Steele Hamilton 24 3 13
2.  Ryan Erickson Colerain 24 11 14
4.  Rod Barnum Middletown 21 7 10
5.  Kody Pierson Lakota East 20 4 5
6.  Randy Burgdorf Milford 18 10 8
7.  Alex Smith Oak Hills 10 5 0
8.  Dara Chen Princeton 9 11 0
9.  Matt Scheve Hamilton 3 5 0
10.  David Daly Lakota East 1 1 0
10.  Ryan Murphy Fairfield 1 2 0
125
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Josh Vaughn Fairfield 24 14 18
2.  Dan Hollandsworth Hamilton 23 4 11
3.  Kent Pierson Lakota East 22 4 6
4.  Ben McQueary Colerain 20 15 6
5.  Derek Dooley Lakota West 17 8 10
5.  Kevin Deinlein Oak Hills 17 8 0
7.  Matt Pence Princeton 13 4 2
8.  Luke Tawney Sycamore 4 2 3
9.  Maurice Winters Princeton 2 1 1
130
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Eric Meyer Oak Hills 27 3 0
1.  Alex Flake Lakota West 27 4 4
1.  Mike Svarda Middletown 27 5 18
4.  Russell Burk Hamilton 23 4 7
5.  Tony D'epifanio Fairfield 19 13 7
6.  Chris Roundtree Princeton 16 9 1
7.  Billy Baker Lakota East 15 7 3
8.  Mark Sedziol Sycamore 13 12 5
9.  Zach Barge Colerain 12 18 3
10.  Joe Brewer Lakota East 2 7 1
135
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Zack Tawney Sycamore 35 9 19
2.  Tony Bradberry Lakota West 32 5 14
3.  Rodolfo Rivera Princeton 23 5 0
4.  Josh Roberts Fairfield 18 13 9
5.  John Downs Hamilton 17 10 3
6.  Tom Grabo Colerain 14 16 6
7.  Derek Shepard Lakota East 6 7 0
8.  Matt Spies Oak Hills 5 8 0
140
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Victer Crenshaw Sycamore 41 2 17
2.  Nick Bohl Lakota West 29 9 4
3.  Bryan Massong Oak Hills 23 6 0
4.  Justin Braun Colerain 21 12 6
5.  Tommy Fisher Fairfield 14 15 9
6.  Ron Baker Hamilton 11 14 6
7.  Kyle Gregory Lakota East 7 6 1
7.  Daniel Bryant Milford 7 17 4
9.  Justin Collins Hamilton 1 0 0
10.  Brad Manley Lakota East 0 4 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Colby Ferguson Milford 21 4 10
1.  Dan Crone Lakota East 21 8 8
3.  Ross Patterson Sycamore 19 13 7
4.  Mohammed Abdur Rahman Princeton 16 3 2
5.  Steve Holley Lakota West 15 10 3
6.  Joe Bechtel Oak Hills 9 12 0
7.  Rodomes Rivera Princeton 8 3 1
8.  Donnie Warva Colerain 7 13 4
8.  Jason Hollandsworth Hamilton 7 16 5
10.  Cory Murden Fairfield 6 12 3
11.  Curt Nortman Oak Hills 4 2 0
12.  Roman Zanto Colerain 3 5 0
13.  Tom Kinnelly Colerain 0 2 0
13.  Jeremiah Hibbard Hamilton 0 4 0
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Alex Spence Oak Hills 20 5 0
2.  Doug Middendorf Colerain 15 13 10
2.  Adam Schmittauer Lakota West 15 14 9
4.  Josh Dowdy Princeton 13 3 2
5.  Ryan Hadley Milford 12 5 6
5.  Brent Applegate Lakota East 12 12 2
7.  Aaron Harris Hamilton 11 7 4
8.  Kayne Cunagin Fairfield 10 15 8
9.  Joe Alemago Sycamore 2 2 2
10.  Tim Brashear Hamilton 1 2 0
11.  Dewayne Curry Colerain 0 1 0
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Justin Gibbs Oak Hills 26 3 0
2.  Kevin Wylder Princeton 21 5 5
3.  Tommy Alexander Middletown 17 6 14
3.  Michael Heinze Lakota West 17 10 7
5.  TJ O'Connell Milford 16 14 5
6.  David Grubbs Sycamore 14 18 10
7.  Nick Cummings Lakota East 9 5 5
8.  Travis Waldroup Lakota West 8 9 2
9.  Andrew Wheeler Hamilton 4 11 2
10.  Kevin Hacker Lakota East 3 5 1
11.  Rex Hambrick Fairfield 1 5 0
11.  Brandon Lainhart Colerain 1 17 1
171
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Brian Almer Lakota West 30 6 10
2.  Raed Saaman Sycamore 24 14 9
3.  James Michitti Fairfield 17 13 7
4.  Chris Potee Princeton 15 10 0
4.  Dan McGuire Hamilton 15 13 10
6.  James Forte Milford 14 12 4
7.  Jake Walbillig Oak Hills 9 17 0
8.  Steven Jennings Colerain 6 18 2
9.  Sean Dugan Lakota East 5 13 3
189
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Tony Santos Hamilton 24 3 8
2.  Rick Weatherholt Lakota West 18 16 7
3.  Mitch Ruscin Middletown 17 9 10
3.  Jimmy Campolongo Oak Hills 17 12 0
5.  Brian Stacey Fairfield 11 10 0
5.  Dan Canfield Lakota East 11 11 4
7.  Ben Rosen Sycamore 9 7 6
7.  Brian Haggard Princeton 9 9 1
9.  Calvin Dixon Colerain 8 14 6
10.  Joe Fixler Sycamore 7 9 2
11.  Ricky Butler Milford 6 12 4
215
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Brandon Bracher Sycamore 18 8 12
2.  Robert Neeley Princeton 14 11 3
3.  Jeff Reichenbach Middletown 13 11 12
3.  Mike Hentz Oak Hills 13 12 0
3.  Bill Barrett Fairfield 13 18 5
6.  Jake Waters Colerain 10 10 1
7.  Joe Childress Lakota West 9 18 4
8.  Zach Star Sycamore 6 5 3
9.  Franke Rotte Colerain 5 10 4
10.  Anthony Rene Hamilton 4 16 3
11.  George Emmons Milford 3 6 1
12.  Nick Helton Lakota East 2 8 1
13.  Bill Krieger Lakota East 1 9 1
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Ben Reinhardt Lakota West 25 9 11
2.  Brad Vance Oak Hills 22 5 0
3.  David Gudmundson Fairfield 21 12 16
4.  Sean Waters Sycamore 17 4 11
5.  Caleb Lipsey Sycamore 16 8 16
6.  Daniel Cati Princeton 9 10 4
7.  Blaec Walker Middletown 8 5 6
7.  Matt Reeves Hamilton 8 12 6
9.  Eric Ornella Colerain 7 14 2
10.  Scott Kellums Hamilton 2 3 1
11.  Will Buck Lakota East 0 5 0
 
Huntington Learning Center White Castle Stevens Park National Bank