Wrestling - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 234.0  
2. Fairfield 187.0  
3. Sycamore 90.5  
4. Lakota West 78.0  
5. Lakota East 74.0  
6. Oak Hills 73.0  
7. Princeton 69.0  
8. Hamilton 58.0  
9. Colerain 49.5  
10. Middletown 11.0  

106
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Zach Shupp Fairfield  
2.  Jovan Fuqua Princeton  
3.  Sam Glassco Mason  
4.  Kyle Clark Lakota East  
113
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jaimen Hood Mason  
2.  Jabari Thomas Fairfield  
3.  Mitchell Vaughn Hamilton  
4.  Cristian Chavez Lakota East  
120
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Colin Schuster Mason  
2.  Kyle Green Sycamore  
3.  Cristian Kollstedt Fairfield  
4.  Jackson Leahy Lakota East  
126
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Christopher Donathan Mason  
2.  Daniel Ramirez Hamilton  
3.  Collin Houston Princeton  
4.  Kenny Byers Colerain  
132
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Zachery Donathan Mason  
2.  Dylan Buis Oak Hills  
3.  Edward Collins Hamilton  
4.  Austin Sper Fairfield  
138
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Sam Meddings Fairfield  
2.  Mark Gabe Mason  
3.  Chase Haehnle Oak Hills  
4.  Joey Bradberry Lakota West  
145
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Andrew Acuna Lakota West  
2.  Jack Stein Mason  
3.  Alex Curry Fairfield  
4.  Abdoulaye Guisse Princeton  
152
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Andrew Sams Fairfield  
2.  Jimmy Traub Sycamore  
3.  Calvin Owen Lakota West  
4.  Cameron Schweitzer Mason  
160
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Nicholas D'Agostino Mason  
2.  D'Alan Wright Princeton  
3.  Max Pflaumer Lakota West  
4.  Paolo Signey Colerain  
170
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Nick Goldfuss Oak Hills  
2.  Joshua Weaver Fairfield  
3.  Eric Vermillion Mason  
4.  Caleb Harris Lakota West  
182
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jacob Bria Fairfield  
2.  Hunter Shepherd Oak Hills  
3.  Chris Albert Colerain  
4.  Drew Katona Lakota East  
195
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Gary Traub Sycamore  
2.  Seph Wiegand Mason  
3.  Ryleigh Beckman Fairfield  
4.  Jacob Kirby-Sheffey Middletown  
220
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Cole Sutton Sycamore  
2.  Zaid Hamdan Mason  
3.  Robert Dance Fairfield  
4.  Matt Spaulding Lakota East  
285
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jon Spaulding Lakota East  
2.  Douglas Mullen Mason  
3.  Donta Carter Princeton  
4.  Josh Bramkamp Colerain  
File(s)
GMC Wrestling Championships 2016

 
first financial bank Cincinnati Childrens Huntington Learning Center Stevens