Wrestling - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 242.0  
2. Fairfield 162.5  
3. Oak Hills 133.5  
4. Lakota East 114.5  
5. Sycamore 83.0  
6. Lakota West 63.0  
7. Middletown 38.5  
8. Colerain 36.0  
9. Princeton 34.0  
10. Hamilton 11.0  

106
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Pacey Najduska Mason  
2.  Moustapha Bal Fairfield  
3.  Jake Vayo-Smith Sycamore  
4.  Jason Reeves Lakota East  
113
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Zach Shupp Fairfield  
2.  Cristian Chavez Lakota East  
3.  Logan Vickery Oak Hills  
4.  Tony Cornett Sycamore  
120
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Colin Schuster Mason  
2.  Jabari Thomas Fairfield  
3.  Jovan Fuqua Princeton  
4.  Alex Epstein Lakota East  
126
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Sam Glassco Mason  
2.  Kyle Green Sycamore  
3.  Carter Johnson Oak Hills  
4.  Kenny Byers Colerain  
132
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Zachary Donathon Mason  
2.  Jason Truxall Middletown  
3.  Trevor Simpson Fairfield  
4.  Josh Haunert Sycamore  
138
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Christopher Donathon Mason  
2.  Jensen Quinn Lakota West  
3.  Justin Taylor Oak Hills  
4.  Collin Houston Princeton  
145
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Sam Meddings Fairfield  
2.  Cameron Schweitzer Mason  
3.  Matt Johnson Lakota West  
4.  Dylan Urk Oak Hills  
152
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Chase Haehnle Oak Hills  
2.  Kamal Adewumi Mason  
3.  Joey Bradberry Lakota West  
4.  Amar Thomas Fairfield  
160
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jimmy Traub Sycamore  
2.  Jack Stein Mason  
3.  Phillip Fall Oak Hills  
4.  Connor Beerman Fairfield  
170
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Andrew Sams Fairfield  
2.  Eric Vermillon Mason  
3.  Adam Goldfuss Oak Hills  
4.  Aidan Bullard Hamilton  
182
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Nick Goldfuss Oak Hills  
2.  Drew Katona Lakota East  
3.  Andrew Hauer Mason  
4.  Adam Bartels Fairfield  
195
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Seph Wiegand Mason  
2.  Caleb Harris Lakota West  
3.  Ivan Pace Colerain  
4.  Matt Spaulding Lakota East  
220
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Kemal Sarvalov Lakota East  
2.  Jacob Kirby-Sheffey Middletown  
3.  Edward Son Sycamore  
4.  Brandon Branscum Fairfield  
285
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jon Spaulding Lakota East  
2.  Zaid Hamdan Mason  
3.  Rashaad McWilliams Fairfield  
4.  Kevin Mason Princeton  
File(s)
GMC Wrestling Championships 2017

 
Miami University Milano's Army Mercy Health