Girls Golf

Wednesday, August 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills, Princeton at Hamilton Indian Ridge
Sycamore 343 Lakota West 362 Waldon Ponds
Thursday, August 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills at Beechwood Hickory Sticks
Mercy McAuley 166 Colerain 212 Whitewater
Lakota West at Beechwood Hickory Sticks
Sycamore at Lakota East Wetherington CC
Friday, August 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Colerain 235 Hamilton 270 Circling Hills
Mason at Panther Invite Turnberry Golf Course
Lakota East at Pickerington Invite Turnberry GC
Monday, August 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Talawanda 205 Colerain 214 Oxford CC
Mercy 170 Fairfield 218 Walden Pond
Mason at Lakota East Invite Wetherington Country Club
Lakota East at Lakota East Invite Wetheringrton CC
Lakota West at Lakota East Wetherington CC
Mason at Lakota East Invite (Team 2) Wetherington Country Club
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Sycamore Invite Walden Ponds
Mason at Sycamore Invite (Team 2) Walden Ponds
Hamilton at Sycamore Invitational Walden Ponds
Oak Hills at Sycamore Walden Pond
Colerain 208 Goshen 220 Deer Track
Mt. Notre Dame 172 Princeton 226 The Mill
Sycamore at Sycamore Walden Ponds
Fairfield at Sycamore invite Walden Pond
Lakota East at Sycamore Invite Waldon Ponds
Lakota West at Sycamore Invitational Waldon Ponds
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin B 194 Colerain 202 Little Miami
Hamilton at Bishop Fenwick Invitational Brown's Run
Colerain 210 Edgewood 267 Circling Hills
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills 170 Colerain 204 Princeton 233 The Mill
Lakota West 172 Oakwood 211 Hamilton Elks
Seton 170 Fairfield 185 Indian Ridge
Monday, August 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills 176 Fairfield 207 Walden Pond
Seton 178 Colerain 204 Neumann
Oak Hills at Fairfield Walden Pond
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Oak Hills Walden Ponds
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sycamore 168 Colerain 201 Fairfield 201 Walden Pond
Lakota West 171 MND 199 Waldon Ponds
Mason 147 Lakota East 172 Golf Center at Kings Island
Thursday, August 20, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
St. Ursula 168 Lakota West 177 Hamilton Elks
Hamilton at Talawanda
Colerain 183 McNick 203 Goshen 206 Little Miami
McAuley Mercy 163 Princeton 197 Indian Ridge
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Princeton 190 Madeira 204 Little Miami Golf Center
Colerain 215 Taylor 223 Neumann
Oak Hills at Sycamore Walden Pond
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lakota West 136 Princeton 150 Glenview
Oak Hills 189 seton 189 Mount Notre Dame 202 Beckett Ridge
Mason 144 St. Ursula 162 Walden Ponds
Colerain 203 Lawrenceburg 212 Hidden Valley
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sycamore at Lakota East Beckett Ridge
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sycamore at Mercy / McAuley Indian Ridge
Oak Hills at Lakota West Hamilton Elks
Lakota West 176 Oak Hills 198 Hamilton Elks
Lakota East at Ursuline
Badin 204 Hamilton 233
Princeton 208 Fairfield 210 South Trace FF
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lakota West at Ursuline O'Bannon Creek
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mt. Notre Dame 208 Fairfield 217 Sharon Woods
Winton Woods at Princeton Tri County Golf Ranch
Colerain 202 Middletown 207 Avon Fields
Mason 156 Sycamore 166 Kings Island
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fairfield 209 Colerain 210 FF S Trace
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills 176 Fairfield 209 Miami Whitewater
Harrison at Hamilton Indian Ridge
Middletown 160 Princeton 164
Sunday, September 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Mason Invitational Golf Center at Kings Island
Mason at Mason Invitational (Team 2) Golf Center at Kings Island
Lakota East at Mason Invite Grizzly
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at New Albany Invite New Albany Country Club
Colerain 195 Middletown 213 Hamilton 215 Indian Ridge
Lakota East 170 Fairfield 209 Greencrest
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason 159 Fairfield 207 Walden Pond
Oak Hills 171 Lakota West 186 Princeton 206 Indian Ridge
Oak Hills 171 Princeton 206 Indian Ridge
Lakota East at Lakota West
Colerain 182 Taylor 191 Meadowlinks
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Hamilton 0 Princeton 198 Middletown 215
Oak Hills at Mercy McAuley Mill Course
Sycamore at Lakota East Walden Ponds
Colerain 183 Northwest 219 Beechcreek
Lakota East at Sycamore
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills at Best of the West Miami Whitewater
Colerain at Best of West Whitewater
Fairfield at Best of West Miami Whitewater
Hamilton at Best of the West Miami Whitewater
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mercy McAuley at Hamilton Indian Ridge
Lakota East at St. Ursula
Tallawanda 180 Princeton 212 Middletown 223 Oxford C.C.
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Colerain at GMC Walden Pond
Sycamore at GMC Tournament Day 1 Walden Ponds
Fairfield at GMC walden
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Colerain at GMC Walden Pond
Sycamore at GMC Tournament Day 2 Walden Ponds
Fairfield at GMC Walden
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lakota West 177 Fairfield 207 Hamilton Elks
Sycamore at Seton Sharon Woods
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Middletown, Lakota West at Hamilton Indian Ridge
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fairfield 196 Middletown 209 Walden Pond
Princeton at Wyoming Wyoming
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Harrison 180 Fairfield 208 Miami Whitewater
Colerain at Madeira Glenview
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Hamilton 0 Fairfield 205 Indian Ridge
St. Ursula, Loveland at Sycamore Walden Ponds
Colerain at harrison Circling Hills
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Princeton 0 Fairfield 211 Walden Pond
Sycamore at Mt. Notre Dame Sharon Woods
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Hamilton at Oak Hills TBD
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Colerain at Middletown Wildwood
Princeton at Lakota West Hamilton Elks
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Colerain at Sectionals Elks/Walden


Cincinnati Floor Kroger Graduate Service Inc. first financial bank