Girls Lacrosse

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A GB DC CT INT
1. Kaitlyn Lattire, Lakota East 20 90 23 18 11 9 1
2. Khloe Kaznowski, Lakota East 19 70 3 33 64 23 1
3. Jozy Allen (Sr), Sycamore 20 65 2 128 161 21 7
4. Megan Carroll (Sr), Mason 20 60 42 14 1 10 2
5. Lyla Glinski (So), Mason 22 51 28 40 3 8 0
5. Laney Simons (So), Sycamore 20 51 1 60 42 5 2
5. Lauren Stone (Jr), Mason 21 51 28 44 7 5 4
8. Corinne Baker (Jr), Sycamore 20 50 5 34 4 5 1
9. Ava Mahoney (So), Mason 21 45 12 25 9 8 5
10. Ally Flege (Sr), Sycamore 20 38 5 67 37 12 1
11. Anna Wells (So), Lakota West 16 35 25 97 65 28 2
12. Faith Hess (Sr), Lakota West 13 32 9 17 2 4 1
13. Marissa Meyer (Sr), Fairfield 9 30 2 19 78 0 0
14. Emily Nabozny, Lakota East 19 29 12 40 42 14 1
15. Livy Ohler (Jr), Mason 21 27 10 34 58 14 3
16. Morgan Wheby (Jr), Lakota West 15 25 12 43 13 3 3
17. Sammy Connors (Sr), Mason 20 23 9 15 31 2 1
18. Savannah Northup (Sr), Lakota West 16 21 5 58 65 15 0
19. Kelly Carpenter, Lakota East 15 20 7 11 5 1 0
19. Claire Davis (Sr), Mason 18 20 17 23 0 3 0
19. Maddie Saylor (Jr), Lakota West 14 20 20 36 19 12 2
22. Ashlyn Lockhart (Jr), Mason 21 19 6 18 44 6 1
23. Zoey Miller (Fr), Mason 17 18 13 22 20 12 5
24. Carly Thiel (Fr), Sycamore 17 16 1 28 21 4 0
24. Josie Young (Jr), Mason 21 16 7 19 46 6 5
26. Elina Emmons (Fr), Fairfield 8 15 4 12 0 2 0
26. Zoe Krugh (Sr), Mason 17 15 16 18 0 13 0
28. Sydney Minick (Jr), Mason 7 12 4 13 35 7 2
28. Maggie Mullholand (Sr), Lakota West 14 12 4 29 8 4 0
30. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 15 11 1 43 7 22 2
30. Evie O'Brien, Lakota East 13 11 14 14 2 2 0
32. Allison Davis, Lakota East 18 10 3 33 42 29 2
32. Lucy Shaefer (Jr), Lakota West 11 10 4 15 2 2 0
34. Mary Grace Rinehart (Jr), Sycamore 14 9 0 25 3 9 0
35. Brooke Boeding (Sr), Lakota West 8 8 1 19 1 1 0
35. Regan McBride (So), Fairfield 6 8 1 8 0 0 0
37. Sara Bolger (Sr), Sycamore 8 7 0 12 1 3 1
37. Kelsey Heaton (So), Sycamore 15 7 0 17 6 10 1
37. Lily Wallbank, Lakota East 18 7 1 24 34 21 0
40. Kate Cooper (Sr), Mason 14 6 5 15 37 5 3
40. Peyton Flynn (So), Mason 20 6 1 11 28 7 1
40. Sarah Lynn (Jr), Sycamore 4 6 1 6 12 0 0
43. Maria Bardis (Jr), Fairfield 6 3 0 5 1 0 0
43. Elle Cimini (Jr), Mason 15 3 5 18 4 2 3
43. Aurora Hutchings, Lakota East 8 3 1 5 0 0 0
43. Cami Mathews (So), Sycamore 15 3 7 29 0 10 0
43. Samantha Sharp, Lakota East 8 3 1 11 1 0 0
43. Georgina Yeboah (So), Fairfield 3 3 0 2 0 0 0
49. Grayce Banks (So), Mason 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
49. Emmi Bennett (Fr), Sycamore 15 2 0 18 4 5 2
49. Sara Grove (Sr), Mason 20 2 0 15 0 0 15
49. Anna Hewitt (So), Sycamore 10 2 0 10 1 4 0
49. Ava Hickey (Sr), Fairfield 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
49. Elise Jantzen (So), Fairfield 5 2 1 5 0 0 0
49. Amelia Shirk (So), Lakota West 15 2 0 26 3 19 5
56. Clara Adkins (Sr), Lakota West 8 1 3 11 0 3 0
56. Claire Baenziger (Fr), Mason 1 1 0 2 1 1 1
56. Katie Bangs (Sr), Mason 13 1 0 19 6 2 2
56. Julia Davis (So), Lakota West 3 1 0 5 0 3 0
56. Erika Eller (Sr), Mason 19 1 0 4 0 2 4
56. Lydia Fields (Jr), Lakota West 14 1 0 16 4 14 1
56. Cora Henry (So), Sycamore 3 1 0 0 0 2 0
56. Angel Jackson, Lakota East 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
56. Julia LaSala (Sr), Mason 15 1 0 13 0 8 4
56. Lydia Lehman (Jr), Lakota West 5 1 0 5 1 1 0
56. Ella Rumpke (Fr), Mason 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
56. Emily Stamm, Lakota East 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
56. Grace Thomason (Sr), Fairfield 6 1 1 13 0 1 0
56. Sierra Titlow (Jr), Lakota West 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
56. Lauren Young (Fr), Sycamore 2 1 0 1 0 1 0
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings