Girls Lacrosse

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A GB DC CT INT
1. Sara Grove (Sr), Mason 20 2 0 15 0 0 15
2. Jozy Allen (Sr), Sycamore 20 65 2 128 161 21 7
3. Ava Mahoney (So), Mason 21 45 12 25 9 8 5
3. Zoey Miller (Fr), Mason 17 18 13 22 20 12 5
3. Amelia Shirk (So), Lakota West 15 2 0 26 3 19 5
3. Josie Young (Jr), Mason 21 16 7 19 46 6 5
7. Erika Eller (Sr), Mason 19 1 0 4 0 2 4
7. Julia LaSala (Sr), Mason 15 1 0 13 0 8 4
7. Kennedy Manning (Sr), Lakota West 14 0 0 5 0 0 4
7. Trinity Mullucey, Lakota East 15 0 0 14 0 27 4
7. Lauren Stone (Jr), Mason 21 51 28 44 7 5 4
12. Elle Cimini (Jr), Mason 15 3 5 18 4 2 3
12. Kate Cooper (Sr), Mason 14 6 5 15 37 5 3
12. Livy Ohler (Jr), Mason 21 27 10 34 58 14 3
12. Morgan Wheby (Jr), Lakota West 15 25 12 43 13 3 3
16. Katie Bangs (Sr), Mason 13 1 0 19 6 2 2
16. Claire Bauer (Jr), Mason 8 0 0 12 0 2 2
16. Emmi Bennett (Fr), Sycamore 15 2 0 18 4 5 2
16. Liv Berke (Jr), Sycamore 14 0 0 25 0 11 2
16. Aoife Black (So), Sycamore 19 0 0 13 0 2 2
16. Megan Carroll (Sr), Mason 20 60 42 14 1 10 2
16. Alyssa Cleland, Lakota East 9 0 0 10 4 9 2
16. Allison Davis, Lakota East 18 10 3 33 42 29 2
16. Anna Huang (Sr), Mason 8 0 0 11 0 3 2
16. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 15 11 1 43 7 22 2
16. Sydney Minick (Jr), Mason 7 12 4 13 35 7 2
16. Maddie Saylor (Jr), Lakota West 14 20 20 36 19 12 2
16. Laney Simons (So), Sycamore 20 51 1 60 42 5 2
16. Anna Wells (So), Lakota West 16 35 25 97 65 28 2
30. Claire Baenziger (Fr), Mason 1 1 0 2 1 1 1
30. Corinne Baker (Jr), Sycamore 20 50 5 34 4 5 1
30. Marley Block (So), Mason 8 0 0 11 0 3 1
30. Sara Bolger (Sr), Sycamore 8 7 0 12 1 3 1
30. Sammy Connors (Sr), Mason 20 23 9 15 31 2 1
30. Lydia Fields (Jr), Lakota West 14 1 0 16 4 14 1
30. Ally Flege (Sr), Sycamore 20 38 5 67 37 12 1
30. Peyton Flynn (So), Mason 20 6 1 11 28 7 1
30. Kelsey Heaton (So), Sycamore 15 7 0 17 6 10 1
30. Faith Hess (Sr), Lakota West 13 32 9 17 2 4 1
30. Lacey Jones (Jr), Lakota West 9 0 0 5 0 6 1
30. Khloe Kaznowski, Lakota East 19 70 3 33 64 23 1
30. Kaitlyn Lattire, Lakota East 20 90 23 18 11 9 1
30. Ashlyn Lockhart (Jr), Mason 21 19 6 18 44 6 1
30. Emily Nabozny, Lakota East 19 29 12 40 42 14 1
30. Lanie Pishotti (Jr), Sycamore 15 0 0 19 0 13 1
Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods West Chester Toys Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine