Girls Lacrosse

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A GB DC CT INT
1. Megan Carroll (Sr), Mason 20 60 42 14 1 10 2
2. Lyla Glinski (So), Mason 22 51 28 40 3 8 0
2. Lauren Stone (Jr), Mason 21 51 28 44 7 5 4
4. Anna Wells (So), Lakota West 16 35 25 97 65 28 2
5. Kaitlyn Lattire, Lakota East 20 90 23 18 11 9 1
6. Maddie Saylor (Jr), Lakota West 14 20 20 36 19 12 2
7. Claire Davis (Sr), Mason 18 20 17 23 0 3 0
8. Zoe Krugh (Sr), Mason 17 15 16 18 0 13 0
9. Evie O'Brien, Lakota East 13 11 14 14 2 2 0
10. Zoey Miller (Fr), Mason 17 18 13 22 20 12 5
11. Ava Mahoney (So), Mason 21 45 12 25 9 8 5
11. Emily Nabozny, Lakota East 19 29 12 40 42 14 1
11. Morgan Wheby (Jr), Lakota West 15 25 12 43 13 3 3
14. Livy Ohler (Jr), Mason 21 27 10 34 58 14 3
15. Sammy Connors (Sr), Mason 20 23 9 15 31 2 1
15. Faith Hess (Sr), Lakota West 13 32 9 17 2 4 1
17. Kelly Carpenter, Lakota East 15 20 7 11 5 1 0
17. Cami Mathews (So), Sycamore 15 3 7 29 0 10 0
17. Josie Young (Jr), Mason 21 16 7 19 46 6 5
20. Ashlyn Lockhart (Jr), Mason 21 19 6 18 44 6 1
21. Corinne Baker (Jr), Sycamore 20 50 5 34 4 5 1
21. Elle Cimini (Jr), Mason 15 3 5 18 4 2 3
21. Kate Cooper (Sr), Mason 14 6 5 15 37 5 3
21. Ally Flege (Sr), Sycamore 20 38 5 67 37 12 1
21. Savannah Northup (Sr), Lakota West 16 21 5 58 65 15 0
26. Elina Emmons (Fr), Fairfield 8 15 4 12 0 2 0
26. Sydney Minick (Jr), Mason 7 12 4 13 35 7 2
26. Maggie Mullholand (Sr), Lakota West 14 12 4 29 8 4 0
26. Lucy Shaefer (Jr), Lakota West 11 10 4 15 2 2 0
30. Clara Adkins (Sr), Lakota West 8 1 3 11 0 3 0
30. Allison Davis, Lakota East 18 10 3 33 42 29 2
30. Khloe Kaznowski, Lakota East 19 70 3 33 64 23 1
33. Jozy Allen (Sr), Sycamore 20 65 2 128 161 21 7
33. Marissa Meyer (Sr), Fairfield 9 30 2 19 78 0 0
35. Brooke Boeding (Sr), Lakota West 8 8 1 19 1 1 0
35. Avery Butts, Lakota East 20 0 1 37 0 28 0
35. Peyton Flynn (So), Mason 20 6 1 11 28 7 1
35. Aurora Hutchings, Lakota East 8 3 1 5 0 0 0
35. Elise Jantzen (So), Fairfield 5 2 1 5 0 0 0
35. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 15 11 1 43 7 22 2
35. Tess Krugh (Sr), Mason 7 0 1 6 0 1 0
35. Sarah Lynn (Jr), Sycamore 4 6 1 6 12 0 0
35. Regan McBride (So), Fairfield 6 8 1 8 0 0 0
35. Ava Minogue (Fr), Mason 1 0 1 2 1 3 0
35. Samantha Sharp, Lakota East 8 3 1 11 1 0 0
35. Laney Simons (So), Sycamore 20 51 1 60 42 5 2
35. Emily Stamm, Lakota East 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
35. Carly Thiel (Fr), Sycamore 17 16 1 28 21 4 0
35. Grace Thomason (Sr), Fairfield 6 1 1 13 0 1 0
35. Lily Wallbank, Lakota East 18 7 1 24 34 21 0
Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc.