GMC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Boys Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Sycamore
Boys Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Colerain
Fairfield
Hamilton
Lakota East
Lakota West
Mason
Middletown
Oak Hills
Princeton
Sycamore
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Jahad Abdeljaber
Sophomore
Kempter Anaple
Sophomore
Sam Andersen
Sophomore
Ryan Antczak
Senior
Mannie Arbabi
Junior
Aidan Barker
Sophomore
Alex Caldwell
Junior
Cody Charles
Senior
Connor Christenson
Junior
Daniel Cooper
Sophomore
Kyle Creech
Sophomore
Qi'moni DangerfieldMontgomer
Junior
Patrick Dauenhauer
Junior
Carter Eborall
Junior
Aiden Everhart
Junior
Cairo Ford
Senior
William Freeman
Senior
Ryan Friedrich
Junior
Giovanni Garrett
Kentrell Garrett
Senior
Zach Giesenschlag
Junior
Hiawatha Golden
Junior
Zach Green
Sophomore
Jourden Hale-Frater
Junior
Eugene Harney
Sophomore
Rashid Harris
Senior
Cullen Henry
Freshman
Will Ingle
Senior
Zach Ivory
Sophomore
Jacob Jensen
Sophomore
Jose Jovan
Sophomore
Moon Shig Jung
Senior
Preston Landolt
Senior
JJ Laux
Junior
Solomon Lumb
Senior
Ethan Masset
Senior
Evan Massey
Senior
David Mercurio
Senior
Jackson NiBlack
Junior
Zach Nojaim
Junior
matthew Oya
Sophomore
Reece Pandilidis
Senior
Miles Pishotti
Sophomore
Cannon Ray
Senior
Ethan Rogers
Sophomore
Philip Rosca
Junior
Sir Ross
Sophomore
Luke Stadelmann
Senior
Jared Turner
Junior
Zaire Washington
Sophomore
Austin Wilson
Junior
GMC
News
Athletes of Week
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
History
By-Laws
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Chess
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Colerain
Hamilton
Lakota West
Middletown
Princeton
Fairfield
Lakota East
Mason
Oak Hills
Sycamore