Sycamore
Boys Track
Stats | ||
---|---|---|
EVENT | PLAYER | PERSONAL BEST |
100 Meter Dash | Rashid Harris (Jr) | 10.83 |
100 Meter Dash | Ebenzer Nikoi (Sr) | 11.77 |
100 Meter Dash | Kyle Creech (Fr) | 11.97 |
100 Meter Dash | Qi'moni DangerfieldMontgomer (So) | 11.98 |
100 Meter Dash | Kentrell Garrett (Jr) | 12.41 |
200 Meter Dash | Rashid Harris (Jr) | 21.69 |
200 Meter Dash | Nicholas Bruggeman (Sr) | 23.57 |
200 Meter Dash | Solomon Lumb (Jr) | 23.62 |
400 Meter Dash | David Mercurio (Jr) | 50.40 |
400 Meter Dash | Nicholas Bruggeman (Sr) | 50.66 |
400 Meter Dash | Gordon Anaple (Sr) | 52.76 |
800 Meter Run | Jake Isakson (Sr) | 2:03.04 |
800 Meter Run | Reece Pandilidis (Jr) | 2:05.52 |
800 Meter Run | MIles Pishotti (Fr) | 2:22.02 |
1600 Meter Run | Patrick Dauenhauer (So) | 4:32.03 |
1600 Meter Run | Ethan Masset (Jr) | 4:32.66 |
1600 Meter Run | Sekani Cole (Sr) | 4:58.21 |
1600 Meter Run | Connor Christenson (So) | 4:59.82 |
1600 Meter Run | Patrick Shepherd (Sr) | 5:00.62 |
1600 Meter Run | Jake Isakson (Sr) | 5:02.12 |
1600 Meter Run | William Freeman (Jr) | 5:04.46 |
1600 Meter Run | Luke Stadelmann (Jr) | 5:07.00 |
1600 Meter Run | Miles Pishotti (Fr) | 5:19.00 |
1600 Meter Run | Adien Schmeling (Sr) | 5:21.00 |
1600 Meter Run | Jacob Jensen (Fr) | 5:25.00 |
1600 Meter Run | Alex Caldwell (So) | 5:38.00 |
1600 Meter Run | Daniel Cooper (Fr) | 5:41.00 |
1600 Meter Run | Ethan Rogers (Fr) | 5:53.00 |
3200 Meter Run | Patrick Dauenhauer (So) | 10:00.75 |
3200 Meter Run | Ethan Masset (Jr) | 10:06.56 |
3200 Meter Run | Ethan Masset (Jr) | 10:06.56 |
3200 Meter Run | William Freeman (Jr) | 10:59.00 |
3200 Meter Run | Zach Green (Fr) | 11:08.00 |
110 Meter High Hurdles | Daniel Chudnoff (Sr) | 15.29 |
110 Meter High Hurdles | Aiden Everhart (So) | 17.88 |
110 Meter High Hurdles | Cannon Ray (Jr) | 18.32 |
110 Meter High Hurdles | JJ Laux (So) | 18.53 |
300 Meter IM Hurdles | Daniel Chudnoff (Sr) | 40.21 |
300 Meter IM Hurdles | Cannon Ray (Jr) | 41.38 |
300 Meter IM Hurdles | Eugene Harney (Fr) | 45.55 |
300 Meter IM Hurdles | Aiden Everhart (So) | 46.07 |
400 Meter Relay | 44.57 | |
800 Meter Relay | 1:28.91 | |
1600 Meter Relay | 3:20.93 | |
3200 Meter Relay | 8:36.02 | |
Shot Put | Mannie Arbabi (So) | 49'07.05" |
Shot Put | Tyler Ingle (Sr) | 45'09.05" |
Shot Put | Evan Massey (Jr) | 41'10.05" |
Shot Put | Zaire Washington (Fr) | 35'00.00" |
Shot Put | Hiawatha Golden (So) | 33'03.00" |
Discus | Mannie Arbabi (So) | 133'01.00" |
Discus | Evan Massey (Jr) | 130'07.00" |
Discus | Tyler Ingle (Sr) | 126'02.00" |
Discus | Sam Andersen (Fr) | 100'00.00" |
Long Jump | Nicholas Bruggeman (Sr) | 20'11.00" |
Long Jump | Gordon Anaple (Sr) | 19'09.00" |
Long Jump | Daniel Ronis-Robin (Sr) | 18'05.05" |
Long Jump | Cairo Ford (Jr) | 17'03.00" |
High Jump | Carter Eborall (So) | 6'04.00" |
High Jump | Cody Charles (Jr) | 5'06.00" |
High Jump | Cannon Ray (Jr) | 5'06.00" |
High Jump | Preston Landolt (Jr) | 5'04.00" |
Pole Vault | Noah Chudnoff (Sr) | 14'06.00" |
Pole Vault | Daniel Chudnoff (Sr) | 13'00.00" |
Pole Vault | Austin Wilson (So) | 9'00.00" |
Pole Vault | Preston Landolt (Jr) | 9'00.00" |