Girls Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton 1737, Middletown Christian 1379        Match Details
Saturday, November 24, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore at Elks Invitational        Match Details
Monday, November 26, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield 1760, Winton Woods 1521        Match Details
Mason 1596, Middletown 1550        Match Details
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
RESULTS
Oak Hills 2277, Sycamore 1627        Match Details
Lakota East 2058, Hamilton 1987        Match Details
Cincinnati Christian 2202, Colerain 1987        Match Details
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield 2413, Seton 2384        Match Details
Lakota East 1827, Talawanda 1561        Match Details
Badin 1797, Hamilton 1630        Match Details
Thursday, November 29, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West 2099, Princeton 1770        Match Details
Friday, November 30, 2018
RESULTS
Colerain at Midnight Madness        Match Details
Sycamore at Midnight madness        Match Details
Oak Hills at Midnight Madness        Match Details
Saturday, December 1, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield at Ohio H.S. Invitational "Kick - Off"        Match Details
Sunday, December 2, 2018
RESULTS
Mason at big blue        Match Details
Sycamore at Big Blue        Match Details
Hamilton at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Fairfield at Big Blue Classic        Match Details
Middletown at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Oak Hills at Big Blue        Match Details
Princeton at Big Blue Challange        Match Details
Monday, December 3, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton 1699, Mason 1522        Match Details
Fairfield 2131, Reading 1497        Match Details
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West 1987, Milford 1783        Match Details
Deer Park 1776, Middletown 1762        Match Details
Oak Hills 2097, Harrison 1553        Match Details
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
RESULTS
Reading 1951, Princeton 1795        Match Details
Colerain 1929, Mt. Healthy 1272        Match Details
Fairfield 2265, Lakota East 1882        Match Details
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
Colerain 1937, Princeton 1776        Match Details
Oak Hills 1973, Lakota West 1905        Match Details
Middletown 1698, Sycamore 1540        Match Details
Saturday, December 8, 2018
RESULTS
Mason at Holiday        Match Details
Hamilton at Holiday Clasdic        Match Details
Fairfield at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Oak Hills at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Princeton at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Colerain at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 10, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield 2492, Kings 1974        Match Details
Seton b/c teams 1732, Mason 1506, new richmond 1194        Match Details
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
RESULTS
McAuley Mercy 2306, Princeton 1908        Match Details
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield 2295, Mason 1802        Match Details
Hamilton 1672, Middletown 1472        Match Details
MND 1975, Lakota East 1898        Match Details
Thursday, December 13, 2018
RESULTS
Princeton 1922, Lakota East 1865        Match Details
Lakota West 1887, Sycamore 1845        Match Details
Oak Hills 2224, Colerain 1909        Match Details
Friday, December 14, 2018
RESULTS
Cincinnati Christian 2065, Hamilton 1998        Match Details
Saturday, December 15, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown at Pioneer Baker Bash       
Monday, December 17, 2018
RESULTS
Lakota West 2195, Goshen 1954        Match Details
Fairfield 2335, Colerain 2033        Match Details
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton 1973, Talawanda 1431        Match Details
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown 1699, Badin 1642        Match Details
Fairfield 2279, Lebanon 2227        Match Details
Hamilton 2084, Loveland 1847        Match Details
Thursday, December 20, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown 1784, Norwood 1335        Match Details
Friday, December 21, 2018
RESULTS
Sycamore at West Clermont **score not reported**        Match Details
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
RESULTS
Oak Hills at Aviators Classic        Match Details
Turpin 1917, Lakota East 1805        Match Details
Friday, January 4, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East at Queen City Classic        Match Details
Oak Hills at Queen City Classic        Match Details
Saturday, January 5, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Hamilton at Back-2-School Bash        Match Details
Fairfield at Back 2 School Bash        Match Details
Oak Hills at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Middletown at Back 2 School Bash        Match Details
Princeton at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Colerain at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Monday, January 7, 2019
RESULTS
Middletown 1805, Fenwick 1326        Match Details
Colerain 1838, Ursuline 1826        Match Details
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
RESULTS
Princeton 1632, Winton Woods 1053        Match Details
Northwest 2791, Fairfield 2526        Match Details
Hamilton 2100, Monroe 1179        Match Details
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
RESULTS
Middletown 1860, Middletown Christian 1636        Match Details
Seven Hills at Lakota West        Match Details
Oak Hills 2332, Lakota East 1879        Match Details
Thursday, January 10, 2019
RESULTS
Colerain 2080, Sycamore 1657        Match Details
Lakota West 2196, Middletown 1804        Match Details
Friday, January 11, 2019
RESULTS
Princeton 1764, Mason 1637        Match Details
Sunday, January 13, 2019
RESULTS
Hamilton at Lancer Baker Bash       
Monday, January 14, 2019
RESULTS
West Clermont 1721, Mason 1559        Match Details
Lakota West 2156, Cincinnati Christian 2129        Match Details
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West 2038, Colerain 1931        Match Details
Oak Hills 2108, Mason 1810        Match Details
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
RESULTS
Princeton 1959, Roger Bacon 1718        Match Details
Fairfield 1947, Middletown 1580        Match Details
Thursday, January 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Taylor at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore lanes
Lakota East at Sycamore    4:00 PM Crossgate Lanes
Middletown at Dayton Dunbar    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Monday, January 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton at Ross    3:45 PM Northwest Lanes
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Deer Park at Princeton    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Oak Hills at Hamilton    4:00 PM The Game of Fairfield
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at m/m    3:30 PM Colerain Bowl
Lakota West at Lakota East    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Oak Hills at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest Lanes
Fairfield at Kettering Fairmont    4:30 PM Poelking Woodman
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton at Princeton    3:45 PM Gilmore Lanes
Middletown at Colerain    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Friday, January 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sycamore at Mason    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Saturday, January 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Boro Roll Off    10:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Sunday, January 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield at Cardinal Classic    9:00 AM Colerain Bowl
Lakota West at Cardinal Classic    9:30 AM Colerain bowl
Oak Hills at Colerain Cardinal Classic    10:00 AM Colerain Bowl
Monday, January 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Mason    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Winton Woods at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore lanes
Franklin at Middletown    4:00 PM Eastern Lanes
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Fairfield    3:30 PM The Game of Fairfield
Colerain at Seton    4:00 PM Western
Mercy McAuley at Oak Hills    4:00 PM Western Bowl
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Seven Hills at Hamilton    3:30 PM Game of Fairfield
Reading at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore lanes
Lakota East at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Oak Hills at Franklin    4:00 PM JD Legends
Thursday, January 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Middletown    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Mason at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Hamilton at Sycamore    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Fairfield at Oak Hills    4:00 PM Western Bowl
Colerain at Lakota East    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Friday, February 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield at Beavercreek    4:30 PM Beaver - Vu Bowl
Sunday, February 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Lancer Baker Bash    8:00 AM Northwest
Mason at Lancer    8:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Fairfield at Lancer Baker Bash    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Monday, February 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Mason    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Fairfield at Hamilton    4:00 PM The Game of Fairfield
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at Winton Woods    3:30 PM Brentwood Lanes
Hamilton at Colerain    3:45 PM Colerain Bowl
Middletown at Harrison    4:00 PM Harrison Bowl
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore lanes
Sycamore at Fairfield    3:30 PM The Game of Fairfield
Hamilton at Harrison    3:45 PM Harrison Bowl
Oak Hills at Ursuline    4:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Middletown at Lakota East    4:00 PM Mason Bowl
Colerain at Northwest    4:00 PM Northwest
Thursday, February 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Princeton    4:00 PM Gilmore Lanes
Friday, February 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota West at Hamilton    4:00 PM The Game of Fairfield
Monday, February 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mt. Notre Dame (girls) at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore lanes
Mason at seton    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Hamilton at St. Ursula    3:45 PM Stone's Lanes
Colerain at Fenwick    4:00 PM Colerain
Middletown at Talawanda    4:00 PM Oxford Lanes
Lakota East at Little Miami    4:00 PM Mason Bowl
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Mason at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Colerain at Harrison    4:00 PM Harrison
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ursuline - *Senior Night* at Fairfield    3:30 PM The Game of Fairfield
Mason at Lakota East    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Oak Hills at Middletown    4:00 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, February 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Sycamore    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Seton at Oak Hills    4:00 PM Western Bowl

Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc.