Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Ellie Brush Mason Culver Invitational 18:47.00
2. Maddie Frey Colerain Centerville 19:18.00
3. Shelbie Truett Colerain Centerville 19:25.00
4. Ailee Henderson Mason Culver Invitational 19:30.00
5. Maria Kaylor Princeton Bellbrook 19:35.00
6. Brooke Harvey Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 19:40.10
7. Lilly Hallum Mason Trinity Invitational 19:45.15
8. Lauren Rose Mason Trinity Invitational 19:51.11
9. Amy Satterthwaite Mason Culver Invitational 19:56.00
10. Rue Whitmore Mason Culver Invitational 19:57.00
11. Ali Neumeier Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 19:58.60
12. Danielle Horter Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 20:12.94
13. Olivia Anaple Sycamore Bellbrook 20:14.00
14. Meredith Elstun Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 20:15.00
15. Kaitlyn Smith Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 20:18.20
16. Ally Kouche Mason Culver Invitational 20:19.00
17. Natalie Nye Mason Culver Invitational 20:19.80
18. Emma Cunninham Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 20:25.00
19. Liz Scarlato Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 20:28.00
20. Allison Kossen Sycamore Bellbrook 20:31.00
20. Lindsey Learned Mason Culver Invitational 20:31.00
22. Lexi Iles Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 20:36.00
23. Vanessa Cappel Princeton Eaton 20:38.00
24. Elizabeth Atkins Mason Culver Invitational 20:39.00
25. Annie McBeath Mason Culver Invitational 20:46.00
26. Charleigh Hagedorn Princeton Bellbrook 20:47.00
27. Lily Hughes Colerain Centerville 20:49.00
28. Hannah Riesenberg Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 20:51.00
29. Vanessa Angeles Princeton greenville 20:52.00
30. Lindsay Isom Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 20:53.00
31. Faith Min Mason Culver Invitational 20:53.90
32. Anna Estes Mason Culver Invitational 20:54.00
33. MaKenzie Deidesheimer Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 20:55.00
34. Aliyah Lingo Colerain Greenville 20:57.00
35. Jodie Lawson Sycamore Bellbrook 21:03.00
36. Morgan Watkins Mason Culver Invitational 21:04.90
37. Megan Casey Mason Cedarville Invitational 21:05.00
38. Olivia Min Mason Culver Invitational 21:09.50
39. Abby Whayne Lakota East OHSAA Early Season Invitational 21:13.00
40. Cate Millard Mason Culver Invitational 21:15.80
41. Mariah Ragsdale Lakota East Harrison Invitational 21:21.90
42. Katie Griffiths Mason Culver Invitational 21:22.50
43. Devin Ulrich Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 21:27.00
43. Carlee Gourley Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 21:27.00
45. Jaslyn Davis-Johnson Sycamore Bellbrook 21:28.00
46. Natalie Schickendantz Mason Culver Invitational 21:30.10
47. Megan Miller Mason Culver Invitational 21:31.90
48. Alyssa Horvath Mason Culver Invitational 21:33.20
49. Isabella Ranieri Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 21:35.20
50. Amber Childress Colerain Centerville 21:36.00
51. Cailee Plunkett Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 21:41.00
52. Lauren McGarvey Lakota East Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:47.70
53. Bella Halfhill Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 21:48.00
54. Jordyn Burke Mason Culver Invitational 21:49.00
55. Kendall Watkins Mason Cedarville Invitational 21:50.00
56. Molly Luegering Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 21:53.00
57. Laura Daniels Lakota East Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:53.30
58. Elizabeth Pinder Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 22:02.75
59. Katlynn Pristas Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 22:04.00
60. Macey Palmer Lakota East Harrison Invitational 22:05.60
61. Kaylie Connors Mason OHSAA Early Season Invitational 22:06.60
62. Haley Zint Colerain Centerville 22:10.00
62. Carli Lovett Colerain Centerville 22:10.00
62. Meg Schinner Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 22:10.00
65. Emily Elstun Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 22:12.00
65. Sara Marshall Princeton Bellbrook 22:12.00
67. Ellie Stadlemann Sycamore Bellbrook 22:14.00
68. Mikayla Strauss Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 22:15.24
69. Kasey Hanes Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 22:16.84
70. Ali Hausfeld Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 22:17.00
71. Morgan Lovett Colerain Greenville 22:22.00
72. Kayla Korn Oak Hills Eaton 22:30.00
73. Macy Pitchford Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 22:37.00
74. Meghan McAneny Mason Culver Invitational 22:38.00
74. Kylie Meyer Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 22:38.00
76. Madison Giessler Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:40.30
77. Lauren Maier Lakota East Harrison Invitational 22:44.10
78. Julia Dilley Mason Cedarville Invitational 22:45.00
78. Kaylee Combs Sycamore Cedarville 22:45.00
80. Grace Deppert Sycamore Cedarville 22:46.00
81. Lauren Griffith Mason Cedarville Invitational 22:50.00
82. Avery Wilson Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:53.20
83. Lauren Schaffer Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:55.00
84. Hannah Libby Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:57.00
85. Reagan Courtney Mason Finishtiming XC Classic 22:59.40
86. Lina Itenberg Mason Cedarville Invitational 23:00.00
87. Kathryn Creehan Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 23:02.37
88. Katie Nickerson Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 23:04.00
89. Michelle Weibel Colerain Centerville 23:08.00
90. Bella Roberts Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 23:09.00
90. Audrey Rust Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 23:09.00
92. Olivia Severyn Sycamore Bellbrook 23:12.00
92. Alex Gregory Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 23:12.00
92. Molly Louderback Colerain Centerville 23:12.00
95. Olivia Risner Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 23:14.00
96. Megan Edwards Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 23:15.00
97. Makina Gibson Middletown Centerville Night Lights 23:17.00
98. Hayley Meyer Colerain Centerville 23:19.00
99. Grace Reckers Mason Cedarville Invitational 23:20.00
99. Becca Holdren Sycamore OHSAA Pre Invitational 23:20.00
101. Hailey Wilson Lakota East Harrison Invitational 23:20.50
102. McKenna Lewis Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 23:30.95
103. Brooke Baker Sycamore Cedarville 23:31.00
104. Amanda Korn Sycamore Bellbrook 23:38.00
105. Danielle Gregory Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 23:40.00
106. Carolyn Bohn Lakota East Harrison Invitational 23:40.30
107. Molly Hayes Sycamore OHSAA Pre Invitational 23:42.00
108. Allison Flavin Sycamore Bellbrook 23:47.00
109. Maddie Saunders Sycamore Cedarville 23:51.00
109. Sarah Slattery Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 23:51.00
111. Amy Bohorfoush Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 23:53.46
112. Rebekah Platen Colerain Centerville 24:09.00
113. Jessica Wocks Sycamore OHSAA Pre Invitational 24:10.00
114. Camille Johnston Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 24:11.00
115. Makenzie Becker Oak Hills Eaton 24:12.00
116. Orla Goss Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 24:15.00
117. Abby Wolf Colerain Centerville 24:16.00
118. Elizabeth Coors Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 24:32.00
119. Maddy Thomas Middletown Miamisburg 24:43.00
120. Peyton Gilhart Sycamore Cedarville 24:45.00
121. Josey Leach Sycamore Bellbrook 24:46.00
122. Meredith Gottliebson Sycamore Cedarville 24:53.00
123. Amber Herzog Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 24:54.12
124. Jada Stanforth Oak Hills Greenville Treaty 24:56.00
125. Kate McNamara-Marsland Sycamore OHSAA Pre Invitational 24:57.00
126. Eliana Bujwalu-Nowak Lakota East Harrison Invitational 25:03.50
127. Melinda Looney Sycamore Bellbrook 25:04.00
128. Casandra Rettig Colerain Princeton 25:12.00
129. Miriam Ahoujja Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 25:15.79
130. Isabella Sanchez Colerain Greenville 25:31.00
130. Grace Titus Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 25:31.00
132. Cassie Shumaker Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 25:37.00
133. Megan Hayes Sycamore Mason 25:47.00
134. Olivia Hewitt Sycamore Cedarville 25:53.00
135. Grace Devoid Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 26:05.00
136. Marci Lopez Colerain Eaton 26:06.00
137. Meera Nadathur Sycamore Bellbrook 26:07.00
138. Audrey Lanier Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 26:11.00
139. Anna Deppert Sycamore Bellbrook 26:12.00
140. Mandy Heckman Oak Hills Greenville Treaty 26:15.00
141. Taylor Hoog Princeton greenville 26:21.00
142. Haley Howard Sycamore Bellbrook 26:26.00
143. Alex Holdren Sycamore Cedarville 26:27.00
144. Alexis Hammonds Lakota East Harrison Invitational 26:28.10
145. Samantha Mascara Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 26:35.00
146. Jane Lundgren Sycamore Cedarville 26:46.00
147. Megan Lippmeier Oak Hills Harrison Invitational 27:05.00
147. Taylor Holtman Oak Hills Eaton 27:05.00
149. Ali Fasse Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 27:11.00
150. Amanda Reynolds Colerain Eaton 27:15.00
151. Isis Summerlin Lakota East ASICS Hot Summer Bash 27:15.07
152. Julia Kolnicki Sycamore Bellbrook 27:16.00
152. Lauryn Klyop Sycamore Bellbrook 27:16.00
154. Lily Martinson Sycamore Bellbrook 27:18.00
155. Abby Zielsdorf Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 27:19.00
156. Sophie Burge Sycamore Bellbrook 27:20.00
157. Sarita Evans Sycamore Cedarville 27:21.00
158. Christina Hanisch Sycamore Bellbrook 27:25.00
159. Caroline Bruns Sycamore Bellbrook 27:29.00
160. Alice Lundgren Sycamore Cedarville 27:48.00
161. Jade Stella Sycamore Bellbrook 27:56.00
162. Stacy Lawrence Sycamore Bellbrook 27:58.00
163. Ta'Keela Williams Princeton Milton Union 28:02.00
164. Katie Sidertis Sycamore Bellbrook 28:05.00
165. Destiny Likens Colerain Princeton 28:20.00
166. Cierra Unlinger Princeton greenville 28:24.00
167. Emer Goss Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 28:26.00
168. Alyson Power Lakota West Troy Invitational 28:27.00
169. Lacy Albright Middletown Cedarville 28:32.00
170. Jessica Sylvester Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 28:34.00
171. Holly Baker Sycamore East Classic 28:41.00
172. Kate Van Den Brink Sycamore Mason 28:43.00
173. Laney Kes Lakota East Cedarville Friendship Invitational 28:46.70
174. Serena San Princeton Bellbrook 28:48.00
174. Mallory Hall Sycamore Bellbrook 28:48.00
176. Jordyn Chenault Princeton Eaton 29:01.00
177. Katelyn Carrigan Princeton Milton Union 29:12.00
177. Maddy Weiss Sycamore Cedarville 29:12.00
179. Elizabeth Carl Sycamore Cedarville 29:20.00
180. Morgan Swensgard Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 29:22.00
181. Abriana Malfatti Lakota West Cedarville Invitational 29:27.00
182. Jasmine Phillips Middletown Miamisburg 29:31.00
183. Sarah Forman Princeton greenville 29:42.00
184. Sarah Holdren Sycamore Cedarville 29:50.00
185. Anna Chiaramonte Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 30:10.00
186. Kalie Hammonds Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 30:16.70
187. Megan Nabozny Lakota East Cedarville Friendship Invitational 30:34.00
188. Rebecca Brunner Colerain Centerville 30:42.00
189. Olivia Shuholm Sycamore Bellbrook 30:53.00
190. Emma Basselman Sycamore Bellbrook 31:08.00
191. Amber Mcguire Princeton Milton Union 32:17.00
192. Kiri Basher Sycamore Cedarville 32:21.00
193. Maddy Riordan Lakota East Cedarville Friendship Invitational 37:01.10
194. Wilaysia White Princeton greenville 38:55.00
195. Jooyoung Choi Princeton Bellbrook 39:20.00
196. CJ Noertker Princeton Bellbrook 52:00.00

 
Delhi Garden Center Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kroger