Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Madelynn Frey Colerain Princeton 18:20.00
2. Carly Spletzer Lakota East Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 18:44.68
3. Maria Kaylor Princeton Princeton 18:49.00
4. Danielle Horter Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 18:49.91
5. Ali Neumeier Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 18:56.80
6. Lindsay Isom Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 19:08.83
7. Megan John Oak Hills Princeton Invitational 19:19.00
8. Brooke Harvey Mason Fairmont Invite 19:21.00
8. Rue Whitmore Mason Fairmont Invite 19:21.00
10. Kelsi Harris Lakota East Princeton Invitational 19:21.60
11. Shelbie Truett Colerain Princeton 19:22.00
12. Faith Min Mason Fairmont Invite 19:27.00
13. Megan Miller Mason Fairmont Invite 19:29.00
14. Holly Thompson Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 19:34.41
15. Jozy Allen Sycamore Firebird Invitational 19:38.00
16. Kaitlyn Miller Fairfield Districts/VOA 19:44.00
17. Maddie Clark Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 19:46.00
18. Lindsey Learned Mason Fairmont Invite 19:47.00
19. Ellie Horvath Mason Mason Invite 19:53.00
19. Erin Tumulty Mason Mason Invite 19:53.00
21. Kaitlyn Smith Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 19:54.86
22. Hannah Riesenberg Lakota West Redhawk Rumble 19:59.00
23. Emma Cunningham Lakota West GMC 20:01.00
23. Jodie Lawson Sycamore Firebird Invitational 20:01.00
25. Olivia Anaple Sycamore Mason Invitational 20:03.00
26. Grace Abrams Princeton fairmont 20:09.00
27. Ava Stover Mason Fairmont Invite 20:16.00
28. Lexi Iles Lakota West Princeton Invitational 20:19.00
29. Ally Kouche Mason National Trail 20:26.00
30. Lily Hallum Mason National Trail 20:34.00
31. Hailey Wilson Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 20:34.71
32. Charleigh Hagedorn Princeton Centerville 20:37.00
33. Aria Hawkins Mason Talawanda Invite 20:39.00
34. Ellie Stadlemann Sycamore Firebird Invitational 20:40.00
35. Gracie Verdin Fairfield Kettering 20:44.00
36. Olivia Min Mason National Trail 20:46.00
37. Paxton Oberhaus Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 20:49.14
38. Rachel Anderson Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 20:51.44
39. Anna Kluesener Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 20:54.44
40. Makina Gibson Middletown Fairmont Invatational 21:01.00
41. Lauren McGarvey Lakota East District Open Championship 21:02.00
42. Kayla Korn Oak Hills Princeton Invitational 21:13.00
43. Cailee Plunkett Oak Hills Princeton Invitational 21:15.00
44. Jaslyn Davis-Johnson Sycamore Moeller Invitational 21:17.00
45. Carli Lovett Colerain Fairmont 21:21.00
46. Katlynn Pristas Oak Hills Princeton Invitational 21:26.00
47. Kandyce Kreiner Fairfield Kettering 21:33.00
48. Macy Pitchford Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 21:36.00
49. Elizabeth Pinder Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 21:36.45
50. Kylie Meyer Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 21:40.00
50. Caroline Ritzie Fairfield Harrison 21:40.00
52. Megan Huth Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 21:41.00
52. Victoria Schwegmann Sycamore Firebird Invitational 21:41.00
54. Emma Golembiewski Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 21:42.10
55. Kalie Hammonds Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 21:43.71
56. Hailey Taylor Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 21:44.00
57. Amber Childress Colerain Greenville 21:49.00
58. Destanie Sexton Oak Hills Talawanda 21:54.00
59. Mikayla Strauss Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 21:55.55
60. Macey Palmer Lakota East Asics Hot Summer Bash 21:59.04
61. Lily Frey Colerain Princeton 22:07.00
61. Grace Deppert Sycamore Firebird Invitational 22:07.00
63. Laura Daniels Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 22:07.80
64. Kaylee Combs Sycamore Firebird Invitational 22:14.00
65. Ali Hausfeld Lakota West Redhawk Rumble 22:15.00
66. KK Begley Fairfield Kettering 22:16.00
67. Michelle Weibel Colerain Princeton 22:17.00
67. Grace Berlier Sycamore Bellbrook Invitational 22:17.00
69. Olivia Risner Lakota West Princeton Invitational 22:22.00
70. Carlee Gourley Oak Hills Talawanda 22:30.00
71. Molly Luegering Oak Hills Princeton Invitational 22:32.00
72. Grace Keith Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 22:33.29
73. Anna Huston Lakota West Princeton Invitational 22:41.00
73. Kasey Hanes Lakota East G.M.C. Championships 22:41.00
75. Gabby Tackett Fairfield Kettering 22:44.00
75. Lily Hughes Colerain Fairmont 22:44.00
77. MacKenzie Hamel Fairfield Districts/VOA 22:47.00
78. Kathryn Creehan Lakota East Princeton Invitational 22:53.00
79. Camille Johnston Lakota West Princeton Invitational 22:56.00
80. Sarah Slattery Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 22:57.00
81. Jessica Johnson Oak Hills Princeton Invitational 23:00.00
82. Abby Wolf Colerain Greenville 23:01.00
83. Lauren Maier Lakota East Asics Hot Summer Bash 23:02.40
84. Eleanor Taphorn Colerain Fairmont 23:03.00
85. Audrey Rust Lakota West GMC 23:05.00
86. Amy Bohorfoush Lakota East Princeton Invitational 23:10.00
87. Morgan Becker Oak Hills Princeton Invitational 23:17.00
88. Meredith Gottliebson Sycamore Firebird Invitational 23:18.00
89. Kate McNamara-Marsland Sycamore Firebird Invitational 23:19.00
90. Lily Martinson Sycamore Firebird Invitational 23:22.00
90. Christina Hanisch Sycamore Firebird Invitational 23:22.00
92. Katie Nickerson Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 23:27.00
92. Marissa Thorp Sycamore Moeller Invitational 23:27.00
94. Kenna Schaney Fairfield Kettering 23:29.00
95. Morgan Lovett Colerain Greenville 23:44.00
96. Sydney Luebbe Lakota West Princeton Invitational 23:50.00
97. Veronica Looney Sycamore Firebird Invitational 23:54.00
98. Mckenzie Becker Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 23:57.00
99. Tiana Brown Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 23:58.00
100. Macia Turley Colerain Ross 24:00.00
101. Mandy Heckman Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 24:02.00
102. Melinda Looney Sycamore Firebird Invitational 24:09.00
103. Peyton Gilhart Sycamore Firebird Invitational 24:10.00
104. Sarah David Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 24:10.68
105. Molly Hayes Sycamore OHSAA Pre Meet 24:11.00
106. Olivia Severyn Sycamore Firebird Invitational 24:13.00
106. Maya Goldenberg Sycamore Mason Invitational 24:13.00
108. Sarah Schrantz Sycamore Mason Invitational 24:14.00
109. Alexis Hammonds Lakota East Princeton Invitational 24:17.30
110. Elizabeth Staffiera Sycamore Mason Invitational 24:18.00
111. Olivia Hewitt Sycamore Firebird Invitational 24:24.00
111. Cassie Shumaker Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 24:24.00
113. McKenna Lewis Lakota East District Open Championship 24:30.00
113. Megan Hayes Sycamore Mason Invitational 24:30.00
113. Alex Holdren Sycamore Firebird Invitational 24:30.00
116. Alice Lundgren Sycamore Firebird Invitational 24:37.00
117. Eva Armbruster Sycamore Moeller Invitational 24:46.00
118. Corrine Johnston Lakota West Princeton Invitational 24:54.00
119. Jane Lundgren Sycamore Firebird Invitational 25:01.00
120. Kelsy Lovell Lakota West Anna Invitational 25:02.00
121. Katie Sidertis Sycamore Firebird Invitational 25:04.00
121. Rebekah Platen Colerain Princeton 25:04.00
123. Olivia Lang Oak Hills Princeton Invitational 25:11.00
124. Madison Dubler Lakota West Princeton Invitational 25:18.00
125. Maddie Lewis Princeton Princeton 25:21.00
126. Miah Howard Lakota West Princeton Invitational 25:23.00
127. Orla Goss Lakota West Fairmont 25:24.00
128. Sophie Burge Sycamore Firebird Invitational 25:26.00
129. Maddy Thomas Middletown Bob Schul Invitational 25:28.00
130. Shoshana Stern Sycamore Mason Invitational 25:32.00
131. Audrey Lanier Lakota West Fairmont 25:34.00
132. Megan Nabozny Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 25:35.25
133. Corrin Hammonds Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 25:36.65
134. Annika Kinley Lakota West Princeton Invitational 25:41.00
135. Kristy Feldman Colerain Princeton 25:42.00
136. Aly Bernat Lakota West Princeton Invitational 25:47.00
137. Meredith Stein Oak Hills Princeton Invitational 25:55.00
137. Sydney Howard Princeton Xavier HS 25:55.00
139. Irene De Giacomi Leite Oak Hills Firebird Invitational 25:57.00
140. Samantha Mascara Lakota West GMC 26:01.00
141. Sarah Holdren Sycamore Mason Invitational 26:03.00
142. Abby Oehler Lakota West Princeton Invitational 26:04.00
143. Gabby Behrmann Lakota East Harrison Invitational 26:16.50
144. Kayeln Ziegler Sycamore Mason Invitational 26:34.00
145. Alexa Cristinzio Sycamore Firebird Invitational 26:35.00
146. Isabella Sanchez Colerain Greenville 26:38.00
147. Julia Weibel Colerain Fairmont 26:41.00
148. Josey Leach Sycamore Firebird Invitational 26:44.00
148. Amber Broxterman Lakota West Princeton Invitational 26:44.00
150. Ana Isabel Ramirez Maldonado Sycamore Firebird Invitational 26:46.00
151. Miriam Ahoujja Lakota East Harrison Invitational 26:52.40
152. CJ Noertker Princeton Xavier HS 26:56.00
153. Meera Nadathur Sycamore Mason Invitational 27:00.00
154. Arani Wanagasekara Lakota West Princeton Invitational 27:04.00
155. Alaina Rizzo Oak Hills GMC 27:06.00
156. Emer Goss Lakota West GMC 27:09.00
157. Serena San Princeton Xavier HS 27:19.00
158. Katelyn Carrigan Princeton Bob Schul - Milton Union 27:23.00
159. Jade Stella Sycamore Mason Invitational 27:28.00
160. Julia Kolnicki Sycamore Firebird Invitational 27:36.00
161. Jessica Fehr Sycamore Moeller Invitational 27:40.00
162. Danielle Gregory Lakota West Anna Invitational 27:45.00
162. Laura Nordin Sycamore Mason Invitational 27:45.00
164. Sarah Guedira Sycamore Mason Invitational 27:55.00
165. Shayna Kling Sycamore Moeller Invitational 28:12.00
166. Olivia Gamsky Lakota West Fairmont 28:18.00
167. Emma Basselman Sycamore Firebird Invitational 28:22.00
168. Destiny Likens Colerain Eaton 28:32.00
169. Olivia Stephenson Sycamore Mason Invitational 28:43.00
170. Angelina Moores Princeton Centerville 28:45.00
171. Mallory Hall Sycamore Firebird Invitational 28:49.00
172. Kiri Basher Sycamore Mason Invitational 28:53.00
173. Stacy Lawrence Sycamore Bellbrook Invitational 28:57.00
174. Abby Zielsdorf Lakota West Princeton Invitational 29:04.00
174. Abriana Malfatti Lakota West Princeton Invitational 29:04.00
176. Tressie Gambrel Lakota East Asics Hot Summer Bash 29:08.36
177. Maddy Weiss Sycamore Moeller Invitational 29:27.00
178. Debasmita Kanungo Sycamore Moeller Invitational 29:28.00
179. Isis Summerlin Lakota East Asics Hot Summer Bash 29:40.67
180. Claire English Middletown Bob Schul Invitational 29:41.00
181. Jennifer Goodman Sycamore Moeller Invitational 29:43.00
182. Sarah Hjort Lakota West GMC 29:51.00
183. Grace Lefton Sycamore Moeller Invitational 30:16.00
184. Mia Lansberg Sycamore Cedarville Invitational 30:52.00
185. Jessica Sylvester Lakota West GMC 31:00.00
186. Awa Thiam Princeton Bob Schul - Milton Union 32:06.00
187. Emma French Lakota East Asics Hot Summer Bash 32:25.80
188. Maddy Riordan Lakota East Asics Hot Summer Bash 32:44.81
189. Sarah Forman Princeton Bob Schul - Milton Union 32:49.00
190. Cierra Unlinger Princeton Bob Schul - Milton Union 33:22.00
191. Lexi Morgan Middletown Bob Schul Invitational 34:01.00
192. Paige Dickerson Lakota East Princeton Invitational 34:18.50
193. Bella Cigolotti Colerain ross 35:04.00
194. Mackenzie Baker Colerain centerville 35:36.00
195. Paxton Morris Middletown Bob Schul Invitational 40:49.00
196. Angel Robinson Colerain Ross 42:33.00
197. Amaya Harris Colerain Princeton 49:24.00

 
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kroger Graduate Service Inc.