Girls Tennis - Tournament

Season:
Team Results
  SINGLES DOUBLES  
  SCHOOL 1ST 2ND 3RD 1ST 2ND TOTAL
1. Mason 11 11 11 11 11 55
2. Sycamore 9 8 8 9 9 43
3. Lakota East 8 9 9 8 8 42
4. Fairfield 6 7 5 6 6 30
5. Lakota West 4 4 6 7 7 28
6. Oak Hills 5 6 7 5 4 27
7. Colerain 1 5 2 4 3 15
8. Middletown 3 2 4 3 2 14
9. Hamilton 2 1 3 2 5 13
9. Princeton 7 3 1 1 1 13

First Singles
  NAME SCHOOL
1. Jamie Kim Mason
2. Harsitha Kalaiarasan Sycamore
3. Clare Holtmeier Lakota East
4. Brooklyn Bowen Princeton
5. Sarah Radcliff Fairfield
6. McKayla Klein Oak Hills
7. Faith Martin Lakota West
8. Arianna Layne Middletown
9. Ella Dollenmeyer Hamilton
10. Jillian Bermas Colerain
Second Singles
  NAME SCHOOL
1. Ananya Aggarawal Mason
2. Grace Silverberg Lakota East
3. Kaitlyn Jiang Sycamore
4. Amaya Turner Fairfield
5. Sydney Jones Oak Hills
6. Tessa Mayes Colerain
7. Mea Trent Lakota West
8. Savannah Huber Princeton
9. Hannah Wilson Middletown
10. Lani Almarez Hamilton
Third Singles
  NAME SCHOOL
1. Sanjana Reedy Mason
2. Megan Hoke Lakota East
3. Sarah Wittenbaum Sycamore
4. Mia Ziebro Oak Hills
5. Abby Sturgeon Lakota West
6. Isabelle Faraci Fairfield
7. Montiza Newburn-Williams Middletown
8. Allison Sharp Hamilton
9. Molly Smith Colerain
10. April Zanders Princeton
First Doubles
  NAMES SCHOOL
1. Nicole Reid
Annie Kruse
Mason
2. Helen Satropa
Sara Bolger
Sycamore
3. Peyton Graham
Allison Romito
Lakota East
4. Anastasia Shalakov
Emily Hudson
Lakota West
5. Nicole Bowles
Lydia Reece
Fairfield
6. Erin Kallmeyer
Abby Kromme
Oak Hills
7. Libby Ott
Josie Graff
Colerain
8. Isabel Fonseca
Katie Miller
Middletown
9. Sarah Howard
Chloe Kilguss
Hamilton
10. Yosmara Bartolon
Elena Monnin
Princeton
Second Doubles
  NAMES SCHOOL
1. Emma Kruse
Kelly Reid
Mason
2. Amanda Wilson
Madi Ringer
Sycamore
3. Katie Harvey
Caitlyn Difillipo
Lakota East
4. Julia Peterson
Mia Alikhan
Lakota West
5. Jessie Reese
Sydnie Hoctor
Fairfield
6. Lily Patrick
Apinpa Avery
Hamilton
7. Julia Galloway
Caroline Eichhorn
Oak Hills
8. Josie Moises
Bettina Mitchell
Colerain
9. Katie Person
Paige Green
Middletown
10. Jerry Moran
Lida Lasanen
Princeton

 
Stevens Park National Bank Milano's Army