Wrestling - Statistics

Season: 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Zack Donathan Mason 44 2 20
2.  Zach Shupp Fairfield 24 1 14
3.  Dylan Waugh Mason 22 9 6
4.  Mitchell Baines Oak Hills 20 16 18
5.  Jovan Fuqua Princeton 18 7 8
6.  Jarrett Reid Mason 17 7 7
7.  Ben Curry Lakota East 11 10 8
8.  Mikey Hillesheim Oak Hills 8 11 3
9.  Peter Henderson Sycamore 6 12 1
10.  Austin Rush Mason 2 0 2
10.  Max Sliger Sycamore 2 3 1
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Patrick Kearney Mason 43 8 29
2.  Jaimen Hood Mason 21 5 7
3.  Adam Wesley Lakota West 19 11 7
4.  Caleb Bronson Oak Hills 14 7 6
5.  Christian Kollstedt Fairfield 13 9 6
6.  Josh Haunert Sycamore 6 9 3
6.  Anthony Lewis Princeton 6 20 2
8.  Christopher Jedding Mason 4 4 0
8.  Sean Day Lakota East 4 9 1
10.  Van Beyersdorfer Sycamore 1 12 1
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Colin Schuster Mason 39 14 13
2.  Daniel Roth Lakota East 27 5 11
2.  Jensen Quinn Lakota West 27 17 12
4.  Kyle Green Sycamore 26 10 10
5.  Dylan Urk Oak Hills 23 12 11
6.  Colin Houston Princeton 16 15 5
7.  Carter Johnson Oak Hills 15 10 8
7.  Kenneth Byers Colerain 15 13 8
9.  Hunter Jones Fairfield 13 11 6
10.  John Carraher Colerain 7 13 0
11.  Joseph Saresky Mason 4 9 1
11.  Matt Johnson Lakota West 4 10 3
13.  Justin Reid Mason 3 2 3
14.  Lucas Sherriff Fairfield 2 0 0
14.  Devin Matherne Mason 2 5 0
16.  Chris Wahl Lakota West 1 1 1
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Nathan Williams Mason 31 16 11
2.  Logan Brown Lakota West 22 13 6
3.  Chase Haehnle Oak Hills 10 10 4
4.  Sam Roth Lakota East 7 2 7
5.  Michael Saresky Mason 5 14 2
6.  Tanner Cibula Mason 4 2 3
6.  Justin Taylor Oak Hills 4 6 1
6.  Jeremy Graef Colerain 4 9 1
6.  Miles Sweeney Sycamore 4 16 4
10.  Edwin Lara Princeton 2 4 0
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dylan Buis Oak Hills 32 13 13
2.  Deante Evans Lakota East 19 3 7
3.  Mark Gabe Mason 18 10 11
3.  Austin Sper Fairfield 18 10 9
5.  Cameron Schwitzer Mason 17 8 7
5.  Abdoulaye Guisse Princeton 17 16 7
7.  Austin Soliday Lakota West 14 18 6
8.  Joey Bradberry Lakota West 6 3 2
8.  Noah Gast Sycamore 6 9 3
10.  Gabe Ranieri Mason 3 10 0
11.  Tanner Riehle Colerain 2 13 2
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Caleb Walden Mason 39 9 12
2.  Andy Cress Lakota West 27 16 13
3.  Sam Meddings Fairfield 21 7 11
4.  Salman Isakov Sycamore 18 4 7
5.  Cole Tibbs Mason 17 5 9
5.  Phillip Fall Oak Hills 17 13 12
7.  Anthony Alexander Princeton 14 8 6
8.  Bryan Baxter Oak Hills 6 10 3
9.  Brendan Williams Lakota East 5 15 0
10.  Zachary Gross Oak Hills 3 3 2
11.  Benjamin Romero Colerain 0 7 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dylan Roth Oak Hills 38 9 25
1.  Andrew Acuna Lakota West 38 14 15
3.  Jack Stein Mason 31 16 13
3.  Joshua Daniels Colerain 31 17 17
5.  Jimmy Traub Sycamore 26 10 7
6.  Aaron Turner Princeton 21 3 14
7.  Alec Mezaros Lakota East 8 19 0
8.  Andrew Hauer Mason 7 8 4
9.  Brendan Wiles Mason 6 8 3
10.  Daulton Gunnell Fairfield 5 4 3
11.  Blake Wendelken Colerain 2 16 1
12.  Peter Hart Mason 0 2 0
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Nicholas D'Agostino Mason 43 12 14
2.  Nick Goldfuss Oak Hills 33 12 20
3.  Alex Curry Fairfield 15 9 8
4.  Aaron Edwards Lakota West 12 6 2
5.  Roger Staigl Colerain 11 15 2
6.  D'Alan Wright Princeton 10 4 3
7.  Eric Vermillion Mason 7 5 1
7.  Calvin Owens Lakota West 7 7 3
7.  Taylor Cook Mason 7 12 4
10.  Anthony Fries Colerain 6 11 2
11.  Jeremy Pletz Sycamore 5 5 3
11.  Nick Frank Lakota East 5 15 2
13.  Michael Koesters Mason 4 1 3
14.  Taaj Richardson Mason 3 3 3
14.  Kyle Boland Oak Hills 3 7 2
16.  Miles Goldfarb Sycamore 2 14 0
17.  Chris Griffith Sycamore 0 11 0
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Luke Johnson Mason 31 19 10
2.  Max Pflaumer Lakota West 21 20 5
3.  Zachary Johnson Princeton 17 9 11
4.  Dillon Leneave Fairfield 11 1 5
5.  Brian Kennelly Colerain 9 8 2
5.  Eric Day Lakota East 9 15 4
7.  Steven Wahl Lakota West 7 16 7
8.  Josh Prell Mason 1 2 1
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Cameron Pitts Mason 38 13 16
2.  Hunter Shepherd Oak Hills 25 13 6
3.  Jake Bria Fairfield 23 3 6
4.  Chris Albert Colerain 19 21 4
5.  Demar Dunn Princeton 16 9 6
6.  Liam Parigen Mason 9 12 4
7.  Sebastian Carrico Lakota West 7 16 2
8.  Jamal Sarvalov Lakota East 4 8 2
8.  Drew Katona Lakota East 4 11 0
10.  Andrew Shackleford Mason 1 1 1
10.  Christopher Bullock Mason 1 3 1
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jordan Collins Mason 47 5 20
2.  Mason Quinn Lakota West 27 14 10
3.  Cole Sutton Sycamore 24 7 11
4.  Jake Anthony Oak Hills 23 13 14
5.  Julius Crossty Fairfield 17 11 6
6.  Kamal Sarvalov Lakota East 12 14 5
7.  Vincent Neely Oak Hills 8 13 6
8.  Seph Wiegand Mason 6 2 5
9.  Scott Retta Sycamore 5 8 4
10.  Ladante Billingsly Fairfield 2 3 0
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Gary Traub Sycamore 35 0 24
2.  Seth Warwick Mason 30 16 3
3.  Drew Fenton Lakota West 21 7 5
3.  Joseph Carozza Mason 21 8 8
5.  Oseji Azuka Lakota East 18 13 8
6.  Rob Dance Fairfield 15 10 8
7.  Martell Mattress Princeton 7 15 1
8.  Jordan Harper Mason 4 4 2
9.  Jesus Lucero Lakota West 3 2 1
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Sheldon Sims Mason 48 9 29
2.  Brendan Marchetti Oak Hills 24 6 15
3.  Ryan Durham Lakota East 23 4 8
4.  Rob Malone Lakota West 16 13 11
5.  Isaiah Nkansah Mason 6 4 4
6.  Jake Bouman Lakota West 5 3 3
7.  Montezz Higgins Princeton 3 7 0
7.  Derek Carskadden Mason 3 12 0
9.  Zaid Hamdan Mason 1 1 1
9.  Kyle Smith Mason 1 2 1
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Doug Mullens Mason 38 11 27
2.  Jon Spaulding Lakota East 17 8 5
3.  Alex Nash Fairfield 16 5 5
3.  Tim Tanner-Blair Lakota West 16 9 12
5.  Jordan Vanderyt Mason 9 4 4
5.  Josh Bramkamp Colerain 9 19 1
7.  Asa Maine Mason 7 4 3
8.  Curtis Solomon Mason 6 7 3
9.  Hayden Fausett Sycamore 5 6 1
10.  Austin Robinette Fairfield 4 1 1
11.  Nick Stickney Lakota West 3 7 3
12.  John Dinger Oak Hills 2 0 2
12.  Hayden Clark Mason 2 2 1
12.  Kevin Mason Princeton 2 9 0
15.  Sam Bepler Oak Hills 1 9 1
 
Graduate Service Inc. Cincinnati Sports Medicine & Orthopaedic Center first financial bank Cincinnati Childrens