Wrestling - Statistics

Updated: 1/29/2015

Season: 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Zach Shupp Fairfield 22 1 12
2.  Jovan Fuqua Princeton 18 7 8
3.  Dylan Waugh Mason 17 5 4
4.  Mitchell Baines Oak Hills 14 8 13
5.  Jarrett Reid Mason 13 6 4
6.  Ben Curry Lakota East 8 8 6
6.  Mikey Hillesheim Oak Hills 8 11 3
8.  Peter Henderson Sycamore 6 12 1
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Zack Donathan Mason 28 2 14
2.  Adam Wesley Lakota West 17 8 6
3.  Jaimen Hood Mason 16 5 6
4.  Christian Kollstedt Fairfield 13 9 6
5.  Kenneth Byers Colerain 12 7 6
6.  Caleb Bronson Oak Hills 6 4 2
6.  Anthony Lewis Princeton 6 20 2
8.  Sean Day Lakota East 5 6 0
9.  Josh Haunert Sycamore 4 3 1
9.  Christopher Jedding Mason 4 4 0
11.  Van Beyersdorfer Sycamore 0 7 0
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Patrick Kearney Mason 25 4 14
2.  Daniel Roth Lakota East 24 4 8
3.  Jensen Quinn Lakota West 20 12 10
4.  Kyle Green Sycamore 19 8 6
5.  Dylan Urk Oak Hills 18 11 10
6.  Colin Houston Princeton 16 15 5
7.  Hunter Jones Fairfield 12 10 6
8.  John Carraher Colerain 6 11 0
9.  Matt Johnson Lakota West 4 10 3
10.  Lucas Sherriff Fairfield 2 0 0
10.  Devin Matherne Mason 2 5 0
10.  Joseph Saresky Mason 2 7 0
13.  Chris Wahl Lakota West 1 1 1
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Colin Schuster Mason 22 8 7
2.  Logan Brown Lakota West 14 10 4
3.  Mark Gabe Mason 12 7 7
3.  Austin Soliday Lakota West 12 12 4
5.  Carter Johnson Oak Hills 11 6 6
6.  Chase Haehnle Oak Hills 8 8 4
7.  Sam Roth Lakota East 7 2 7
8.  Michael Saresky Mason 5 12 2
9.  Miles Sweeney Sycamore 4 16 4
10.  Edwin Lara Princeton 2 4 0
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dylan Buis Oak Hills 21 6 10
2.  Nathan Williams Mason 20 10 6
3.  Abdoulaye Guisse Princeton 17 16 7
4.  Deante Evans Lakota East 15 3 7
4.  Austin Sper Fairfield 15 10 9
6.  Cameron Schwitzer Mason 14 6 7
7.  Joey Bradberry Lakota West 6 2 2
8.  Noah Gast Sycamore 4 7 1
9.  Gabe Ranieri Mason 3 6 0
10.  Justin Taylor Oak Hills 0 1 0
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Caleb Walden Mason 25 6 5
2.  Andy Cress Lakota West 21 11 12
3.  Sam Meddings Fairfield 19 7 10
4.  Anthony Alexander Princeton 14 8 6
5.  Cole Tibbs Mason 13 4 7
6.  Roger Staigl Colerain 10 12 2
7.  Salman Isakov Sycamore 8 2 5
8.  Bryan Baxter Oak Hills 6 10 3
9.  Zachary Gross Oak Hills 3 2 2
9.  Brendan Williams Lakota East 3 12 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dylan Roth Oak Hills 29 6 19
2.  Andrew Acuna Lakota West 27 10 10
3.  Aaron Turner Princeton 21 3 14
4.  Jimmy Traub Sycamore 20 6 6
4.  Jack Stein Mason 20 9 9
6.  Alec Mezaros Lakota East 6 15 0
7.  Daulton Gunnell Fairfield 5 4 3
7.  Andrew Hauer Mason 5 6 3
7.  Brendan Wiles Mason 5 6 2
10.  Blake Wendelken Colerain 0 12 0
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Nicholas D'Agostino Mason 27 8 6
2.  Joshua Daniels Colerain 21 10 13
3.  Alex Curry Fairfield 15 9 8
4.  Phillip Fall Oak Hills 14 10 10
5.  Max Pflaumer Lakota West 12 16 4
6.  D'Alan Wright Princeton 10 4 3
7.  Calvin Owens Lakota West 7 7 3
7.  Taylor Cook Mason 7 10 4
9.  Michael Koesters Mason 4 1 3
9.  Eric Vermillion Mason 4 4 0
9.  Nick Frank Lakota East 4 11 1
12.  Aaron Edwards Lakota West 3 2 0
12.  Taaj Richardson Mason 3 3 3
14.  Jeremy Pletz Sycamore 2 2 2
14.  Miles Goldfarb Sycamore 2 12 0
16.  Kyle Boland Oak Hills 1 1 0
17.  Chris Griffith Sycamore 0 9 0
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Nick Goldfuss Oak Hills 24 8 17
2.  Luke Johnson Mason 21 11 6
3.  Zachary Johnson Princeton 17 9 11
4.  Dillon Leneave Fairfield 11 1 5
5.  Eric Day Lakota East 9 11 4
6.  Steven Wahl Lakota West 7 16 7
7.  Anthony Fries Colerain 5 9 2
8.  Brian Kennelly Colerain 2 3 1
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Cameron Pitts Mason 25 7 10
2.  Jake Bria Fairfield 22 2 6
3.  Hunter Shepherd Oak Hills 18 7 6
4.  Demar Dunn Princeton 16 9 6
5.  Chris Albert Colerain 13 12 2
6.  Liam Parigen Mason 7 10 2
7.  Sebastian Carrico Lakota West 6 12 2
8.  Jamal Sarvalov Lakota East 4 8 2
9.  Christopher Bullock Mason 1 3 1
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jordan Collins Mason 27 3 10
2.  Mason Quinn Lakota West 19 9 7
3.  Julius Crossty Fairfield 15 11 6
4.  Kamal Sarvalov Lakota East 11 10 5
5.  Vincent Neely Oak Hills 8 13 6
6.  Seph Wiegand Mason 3 1 3
6.  Scott Retta Sycamore 3 4 3
6.  Drew Katona Lakota East 3 8 0
9.  Ladante Billingsly Fairfield 2 3 0
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Gary Traub Sycamore 27 0 19
2.  Drew Fenton Lakota West 19 3 5
3.  Jake Anthony Oak Hills 18 7 12
3.  Joseph Carozza Mason 18 7 6
5.  Oseji Azuka Lakota East 17 9 8
5.  Seth Warwick Mason 17 9 1
7.  Rob Dance Fairfield 13 10 8
8.  Martell Mattress Princeton 7 15 1
9.  Jordan Harper Mason 4 4 1
10.  Jesus Lucero Lakota West 2 2 1
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Sheldon Sims Mason 31 4 17
2.  Ryan Durham Lakota East 20 3 6
3.  Cole Sutton Sycamore 17 5 10
3.  Brendan Marchetti Oak Hills 17 5 10
5.  Rob Malone Lakota West 10 10 6
6.  Jake Bouman Lakota West 3 1 1
6.  Isaiah Nkansah Mason 3 3 3
6.  Montezz Higgins Princeton 3 7 0
6.  Derek Carskadden Mason 3 12 0
10.  Kyle Smith Mason 1 2 1
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Doug Mullens Mason 28 6 16
2.  Jon Spaulding Lakota East 14 5 5
2.  Alex Nash Fairfield 14 5 5
4.  Jordan Vanderyt Mason 9 4 4
4.  Tim Tanner-Blair Lakota West 9 5 7
6.  Josh Bramkamp Colerain 7 13 0
7.  Austin Robinette Fairfield 4 1 1
7.  Asa Maine Mason 4 3 1
7.  Curtis Solomon Mason 4 5 2
7.  Hayden Fausett Sycamore 4 6 1
11.  Nick Stickney Lakota West 3 7 3
12.  John Dinger Oak Hills 2 0 2
12.  Hayden Clark Mason 2 2 1
12.  Kevin Mason Princeton 2 9 0
15.  Sam Bepler Oak Hills 1 3 1
 
Graduate Service Inc. Cincinnati Sports Medicine & Orthopaedic Center first financial bank Cincinnati Childrens