Girls Swimming - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Athlete of the Year Allison Bloebaum Mason
Athlete of the Year Ashley Volpenhein Mason
Coach of the Year Mark Sullivan Mason

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Caroline Wolf
Lauren Thomas
Harna Minezawa
McKenzie Grau
Mason 200 Yard Medley Relay
Allison Bloebaum Mason 200 Yard Freestyle
Lauren Thomas Mason 200 Yard I. M.
Ashley Volpenhein Mason 50 Yard Freestyle
Elizabeth Cron Oak Hills 1 Meter Diving
Harna Minezawa Mason 100 Yard Butterfly
Ashley Volpenhein Mason 100 Yard Freestyle
Allison Bloebaum Mason 500 Yard Freestyle
Lauren Thomas
Leanna Wall
Allison Bloebaum
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Emma Otten Fairfield 100 Yard Backstroke
Elizabeth Van DenBrink Sycamore 100 Yard Breaststroke
Harna Minezawa
Leanna Wall
Allison Bloebaum
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Grace Glosson
Caroline Rice
Erica Morris
Bridget Cramer
Lakota West 200 Yard Medley Relay
Leanna Wall Mason 200 Yard Freestyle
Emily Yu Mason 200 Yard I. M.
Harna Minezawa Mason 50 Yard Freestyle
Kelsey Rebman Lakota West 1 Meter Diving
Emily Yu Mason 100 Yard Butterfly
Isabelle Jimenez Sycamore 100 Yard Freestyle
Leanna Wall Mason 500 Yard Freestyle
Isabelle Jimenez
Hannah May
Marissa Allen
Elizabeth Van DenBrink
Sycamore 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Lauren Thomas Mason 100 Yard Backstroke
Kerry Tepe Colerain 100 Yard Breaststroke
Molly Fisher
Erica Morris
Grace Luebbe
McKenzie Rice
Lakota West 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Third Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Grace Deng
Elizabeth Van DenBrink
Anna Campbell
Marissa Allen
Sycamore 200 Yard Medley Relay
Grace Luebbe Lakota West 200 Yard Freestyle
Emma Otten Fairfield 200 Yard I. M.
McKenzie Grau Mason 50 Yard Freestyle
Jasmine Ifeakanwa Lakota West 1 Meter Diving
Camille Nguyen Mason 100 Yard Butterfly
Stephanie Schoenlein Mason 100 Yard Freestyle
McKenzie Rice Lakota West 500 Yard Freestyle
Molly Fisher
Bridget Cramer
Grace Luebbe
McKenzie Rice
Lakota West 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Caroline Wolf Mason 100 Yard Backstroke
Josephine Waller Mason 100 Yard Breaststroke
Isabelle Jimenez
Anna Campbell
Lily Retford
Hannah May
Sycamore 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Katarina Putnick
Kellie Knotts
Emma Otten
Jordan Shotwell
Fairfield 200 Yard Medley Relay
Hannah May Sycamore 200 Yard Freestyle
Caroline Wolf Mason 200 Yard I. M.
Molly Fisher Lakota West 50 Yard Freestyle
Lindsey Jones Lakota East 1 Meter Diving
Hailee Trotter Colerain 100 Yard Butterfly
Molly Fisher Lakota West 100 Yard Freestyle
McKenzie Grau Mason 500 Yard Freestyle
Sydney Pelzer
Emily Kelly
Cara Roche
Kara Heckmuller
Oak Hills 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Grace Luebbe Lakota West 100 Yard Backstroke
Kellie Knotts Fairfield 100 Yard Breaststroke
Lizzie Jantausch
Hannah Cech
Tara Witkowski
Sarah Yanzsa
Lakota East 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

 
Cincinnati Childrens Huntington Learning Center Stevens Park National Bank