Girls Swimming - Statistics

Season:
200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:47.91  
2. Sycamore 1:51.72  
3. Lakota West 1:56.26  
4. Lakota East 2:04.49  
5. Princeton 2:08.51  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ashley Volpenhein Mason 1:53.30
2. Allison Bloebaum Mason 1:55.10
3. Gabby Marinelli Mason 1:55.68
4. Nevie Rice Lakota West 1:55.71
5. Stephanie Schoenlein Mason 1:57.96
6. Hannah May Sycamore 1:58.86
7. Erica Morris Lakota West 1:59.23
8. Isabelle Jimenez Sycamore 1:59.28
9. Camille Nguyen Mason 2:03.10
10. McKenzie Rice Lakota West 2:03.25
11. Meredith Wolf Mason 2:03.54
12. Sarah Yanzsa Lakota East 2:03.55
13. Jiin Woo Sycamore 2:03.72
14. Grace Luebbe Lakota West 2:04.01
15. McKenna Killion Mason 2:05.31
16. Mary Fry Sycamore 2:05.47
17. Angelika Georgeostathis Mason 2:05.72
17. Ellen White Mason 2:05.72
19. Caroline Veraldo Sycamore 2:05.83
20. Amanthi Ranatunga Mason 2:05.85
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Allison Bloebaum Mason 2:12.30
2. Gabby Marinelli Mason 2:12.36
3. Lauren Thomas Mason 2:14.19
4. Mary Fry Sycamore 2:15.44
5. Caroline Wolf Mason 2:18.77
6. Camille Nguyen Mason 2:19.14
7. Sarah Yanzsa Lakota East 2:19.31
8. McKenzie Rice Lakota West 2:19.68
9. Josephine Waller Mason 2:19.75
10. Priscilla Wu Sycamore 2:20.19
11. Angelika Georgeostathis Mason 2:20.36
12. Elizabeth Van Den Brink Sycamore 2:20.52
13. Liz Monnin Mason 2:21.27
14. Isabelle Jimenez Sycamore 2:22.54
15. Grace Luebbe Lakota West 2:23.08
16. Mikka Miquiabas Princeton 2:23.36
17. Amanthi Ranatunga Mason 2:24.35
18. Jenna Steinbicker Mason 2:24.39
19. Madison Forsthoefel Sycamore 2:24.93
20. Jiin Woo Sycamore 2:25.79
20. Meredith Wolf Mason 2:25.79
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ashley Volpenhein Mason :23.21
2. Gabby Marinelli Mason :24.45
3. Priscilla Wu Sycamore :24.54
4. Abbey Esler Mason :24.72
5. Mary Fry Sycamore :24.75
6. Jordan Decker Mason :24.81
7. Nevie Rice Lakota West :25.06
8. Jory Gould Sycamore :25.12
9. Allison Bloebaum Mason :25.19
10. Elizabeth Walden Sycamore :25.56
11. McKenna Killion Mason :25.58
12. Hannah May Sycamore :25.93
13. Mikka Miquiabas Princeton :26.02
14. Lauren Thomas Mason :26.03
15. McKenzie Grau Mason :26.06
16. Isabelle Jimenez Sycamore :26.13
17. McKenzie Rice Lakota West :26.27
18. Paige Parr Sycamore :26.38
19. Erica Morris Lakota West :26.49
20. Liz Monnin Mason :26.55
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Nicole Wendeln Mason 207.20
2. Kelsey Rebman Lakota West 186.00
3. Kassidy Daniels Mason 179.95
4. Marissa Lindner Lakota East 173.60
5. Zoe Penn Lakota East 173.45
6. Katie Bishop Lakota East 166.45
7. Taryn Moesle Lakota East 157.10
8. Kate Moeller Mason 147.25
9. Taylor Miller Sycamore 134.75
10. Nikki Kukielka Sycamore 131.10
11. Jenn Kyselica Mason 125.50
12. Maddie Hampson Sycamore 104.05
13. Lauren Rose Mason 57.50
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ashley Volpenhein Mason :57.20
2. Abbey Esler Mason :59.91
3. Mary Fry Sycamore 1:00.67
4. Gabby Marinelli Mason 1:00.85
5. Emily Zhao Mason 1:01.11
6. Erica Morris Lakota West 1:01.38
7. Camille Nguyen Mason 1:01.58
8. Elizabeth Walden Sycamore 1:02.29
9. Hannah May Sycamore 1:02.43
10. Angelika Georgeostathis Mason 1:02.50
11. Mikka Miquiabas Princeton 1:02.96
12. Sarah Yanzsa Lakota East 1:03.43
13. Erika Lindner Lakota West 1:03.94
14. Priscilla Wu Sycamore 1:04.87
15. Annie Moreno Sycamore 1:05.18
16. Stephanie Schoenlein Mason 1:05.24
17. Grace Luebbe Lakota West 1:05.45
18. Alise Cheeseman Mason 1:05.64
19. Josephine Waller Mason 1:05.83
20. Mackenzie McMullen Sycamore 1:06.07
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ashley Volpenhein Mason :50.80
2. Gabby Marinelli Mason :51.99
3. Jordan Decker Mason :54.08
4. Mary Fry Sycamore :54.17
4. Allison Bloebaum Mason :54.17
6. Nevie Rice Lakota West :54.42
7. Stephanie Schoenlein Mason :54.45
8. Hannah May Sycamore :54.94
9. Isabelle Jimenez Sycamore :55.39
10. Camille Nguyen Mason :56.42
11. Jory Gould Sycamore :56.58
12. Megan Wang Mason :56.60
13. Priscilla Wu Sycamore :56.78
14. McKenzie Grau Mason :57.03
15. Mikka Miquiabas Princeton :57.13
16. Erica Morris Lakota West :57.37
17. Jenna Steinbicker Mason :57.42
18. Paige Parr Sycamore :57.62
19. Sarah Yanzsa Lakota East :57.63
20. Aubrey Whitaker Mason :57.98
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Allison Bloebaum Mason 5:06.35
2. Camille Nguyen Mason 5:14.51
3. McKenzie Rice Lakota West 5:16.75
4. Stephanie Schoenlein Mason 5:24.14
5. Erica Morris Lakota West 5:28.15
6. Hannah May Sycamore 5:28.57
7. Grace Luebbe Lakota West 5:30.75
8. McKenzie Grau Mason 5:31.66
9. Isabelle Jimenez Sycamore 5:32.34
10. Ellen White Mason 5:33.26
11. Heyle Krugler Lakota West 5:35.27
12. Madison Forsthoefel Sycamore 5:35.81
13. Caroline Veraldo Sycamore 5:35.86
14. Amanthi Ranatunga Mason 5:42.09
15. Angelika Georgeostathis Mason 5:45.00
16. Megan Wang Mason 5:45.13
17. Meredith Wolf Mason 5:46.97
18. Aubrey Whitaker Mason 5:47.99
19. Lia Tinsley Lakota West 5:48.72
20. Cassie Baisden Lakota East 5:51.90
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:37.04  
2. Sycamore 1:39.84  
3. Lakota West 1:41.11  
4. Lakota East 1:48.49  
5. Princeton 1:54.73  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Caroline Wolf Mason :59.95
2. Lauren Thomas Mason 1:00.18
3. Mary Fry Sycamore 1:00.53
4. Isabelle Jimenez Sycamore 1:00.69
5. Abbey Esler Mason 1:01.20
6. Lily Retford Sycamore 1:01.44
7. Jordan Decker Mason 1:01.77
8. Ashley Volpenhein Mason 1:02.42
9. Stephanie Schoenlein Mason 1:02.49
10. Allison Bloebaum Mason 1:02.69
11. Jory Gould Sycamore 1:03.32
12. Amy Deng Sycamore 1:03.42
13. Priscilla Wu Sycamore 1:03.54
14. Meredith Wolf Mason 1:03.70
15. Nevie Rice Lakota West 1:03.74
16. Jenna Steinbicker Mason 1:04.38
17. Emily Zhao Mason 1:04.96
18. Camille Nguyen Mason 1:04.99
19. Stephanie Hong Sycamore 1:05.81
20. Caroline Veraldo Sycamore 1:05.91
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jordan Decker Mason 1:07.74
2. Priscilla Wu Sycamore 1:08.48
3. Abbey Esler Mason 1:10.05
4. Josephine Waller Mason 1:10.25
5. Liz Monnin Mason 1:10.26
6. Elizabeth Van Den Brink Sycamore 1:10.85
7. Gabby Marinelli Mason 1:12.57
8. Lauren Thomas Mason 1:12.77
9. McKenna Killion Mason 1:13.05
10. Megan Wang Mason 1:13.41
11. Madison Forsthoefel Sycamore 1:13.42
12. McKenna Killion Mason 1:13.75
13. Anita Pan Sycamore 1:13.83
14. Mary Fry Sycamore 1:14.28
15. Heyle Krugler Lakota West 1:14.89
16. McKenzie Grau Mason 1:15.32
17. Mikka Miquiabas Princeton 1:16.07
18. Hailey Fortson Mason 1:16.74
19. McKenzie Rice Lakota West 1:17.95
20. Sarah Abraham Sycamore 1:17.96
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 3:29.61  
2. Sycamore 3:40.10  
3. Lakota West 3:53.47  
4. Lakota East 4:02.54  
5. Princeton 4:11.56  
 
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kroger Graduate Service Inc.