Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rodney Heath Lakota East :10.76
2. Julian Wagner Lakota West :10.81
3. RJ Miller Fairfield :10.84
4. JJ Davis Colerain :11.08
4. Josh Wright Mason :11.08
6. JuTahn McClain Fairfield :11.11
7. Dee Bryant Fairfield :11.15
8. Jaymon Penn Mason :11.16
9. Syncere Jones Colerain :11.19
10. Riley Meek Lakota West :11.20
11. De'Yon Brown Middletown :11.21
11. Akari Porter Mason :11.21
13. Tyaris Bradley Colerain :11.43
13. Marquell Fisher Sycamore :11.43
13. Donovan Wilkinson Lakota East :11.43
16. Jeremy Wright Mason :11.50
17. Roosevelt Ziegler Colerain :11.51
18. Malcolm Rencher Lakota West :11.60
19. Rashid Harris Sycamore :11.62
20. Jaydan Mayes Fairfield :11.67
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Akari Porter Mason :22.02
2. Julian Wagner Lakota West :22.33
3. Rodney Heath Lakota East :22.42
4. Jaymon Penn Mason :22.45
4. Josh Wright Mason :22.45
6. RJ Miller Fairfield :22.59
7. Jaydan Mayes Fairfield :22.61
8. Roosevelt Ziegler Colerain :22.80
8. Riley Meek Lakota West :22.80
10. JuTahn McClain Fairfield :22.87
11. Marquell Fisher Sycamore :22.92
12. Abishek Jakkula Mason :23.08
13. Nykell Bell Fairfield :23.13
14. Aaron Foster Colerain :23.18
15. JJ Ross Lakota West :23.33
15. Shannon Murray Colerain :23.33
17. Isaiah Smith Colerain :23.35
18. Tyaris Bradley Colerain :23.53
19. Jason Young Colerain :23.58
20. Joshua Thornhill Lakota East :23.71
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Justin Dwyer Lakota East :48.75
2. Akari Porter Mason :48.99
3. Prince Asante Fairfield :50.27
4. Brady Richmond Lakota East :50.88
5. Aaron Foster Colerain :51.24
6. Jacob Nusser Mason :51.26
7. Casey Perkins Mason :51.43
8. Ethan Stover Mason :51.52
9. Dylan Jones Lakota West :52.00
10. Josh Wright Mason :52.62
11. Max Leyendecker Sycamore :52.76
12. Troy Messerschmidt Colerain :52.80
13. Nick Bruggeman Sycamore :53.13
14. Jose De Jesus Mason :53.19
15. Abishek Jakkula Mason :53.30
16. Gordy Anaple Sycamore :53.81
17. Cedric Martin Fairfield :54.12
18. Trent Linneman Lakota East :54.48
19. Avonte Scales Colerain :55.26
20. William Ingle Sycamore :55.30
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nasari Epps Colerain 1:58.80
2. Brendan Pitcher Mason 1:59.82
3. Rajan Singh Mason 2:00.05
4. Jack Troy Mason 2:01.12
5. Kevin Landrum Sycamore 2:01.74
6. Max Leyendecker Sycamore 2:02.88
7. Alex Deroussel Mason 2:03.66
8. Johan Meyer Mason 2:04.29
9. Griffin Miller Sycamore 2:07.10
10. Nathan Sheriff Fairfield 2:08.00
10. Bryce Torbeck Fairfield 2:08.00
10. Colin Richards Fairfield 2:08.00
13. Will Gibson Lakota East 2:10.12
14. Hunter Burkart Colerain 2:11.87
15. Colin McEwen Lakota West 2:12.00
16. Shazier Frierson Hamilton 2:13.39
17. Mitchell Marshal Lakota West 2:18.00
18. Nate Hoelscher Lakota East 2:18.41
19. Ben Zimmerer Lakota West 2:19.00
20. Josie Gabriel Colerain 2:22.08
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isaiah Kelly Mason 4:22.87
2. Braedon Killion Mason 4:26.08
3. Johan Meyer Mason 4:29.75
4. Brendan Pitcher Mason 4:30.33
5. Alex Deroussel Mason 4:31.37
6. Zach Beneteau Lakota West 4:33.00
7. Colin Walker Sycamore 4:34.58
8. Austin Cooper Mason 4:34.83
9. Nathan Sheriff Fairfield 4:39.00
10. Alex Kelker Lakota West 4:40.00
11. Simon Lumby Sycamore 4:45.78
12. Nasari Epps Colerain 4:46.23
13. Shinya Nakahata Sycamore 4:52.13
14. Cole Zint Colerain 4:55.66
15. Haitham Eid Lakota East 4:55.83
16. Ashton Gibbs Lakota East 4:57.18
17. Bryce Torbeck Fairfield 4:59.00
18. A.J. Ludwig Fairfield 5:00.00
19. Brandon Moore Lakota East 5:00.65
20. Niko Krause Lakota West 5:02.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isaiah Kelly Mason 9:24.30
2. Johan Meyer Mason 9:41.25
3. Micah Champagne Mason 9:44.85
4. Zach Beneteau Lakota West 9:49.70
5. Jagger Vetter Mason 9:51.59
6. Braedon Killion Mason 9:54.65
7. Austin Cooper Mason 9:55.01
8. Alex Kelker Lakota West 9:56.47
9. Aiden Amshoff Mason 9:56.63
10. Nathan Sheriff Fairfield 10:09.00
11. Tyler Kovac Lakota West 10:25.16
12. Jacob Isakson Sycamore 10:25.45
13. Ben Walker Sycamore 10:25.90
14. Max Chandler Lakota East 10:35.65
15. Colin Walker Sycamore 10:37.33
16. Troy Temelis Lakota East 10:40.12
17. A.J. Ludwig Fairfield 10:43.00
18. Nick Draginoff Lakota East 11:07.83
19. Jacob Gaviglia Colerain 12:01.51
20. Austin Ryan Hamilton 12:10.44
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Todd Ward Fairfield :14.97
2. Jordan McConnell Sycamore :14.99
3. Nick French Mason :15.39
4. Kahari Land Brandon Mason :15.61
5. Nick Hjort Lakota West :15.90
6. Stephen Chitwood Lakota West :17.00
7. Ethan Meyer Hamilton :17.54
8. Daniel Chudnoff Sycamore :17.92
9. Kahari Land Brandon Mason :18.68
10. Logan Kinnebrew Colerain :20.71
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jaylen Thomas Colerain :40.38
2. Nick French Mason :40.72
3. Nick Hjort Lakota West :41.00
4. Jordan McConnell Sycamore :41.18
5. Kahari Land Brandon Mason :42.15
6. Ethan Meyer Hamilton :43.60
7. Nicolas Branson Lakota East :44.09
8. Zander Nitz Lakota West :44.24
9. Salah Rammouz Lakota East :44.55
10. Stephen Chitwood Lakota West :45.12
11. Ivan Pace Jr Colerain :45.52
12. Daniel Chudnoff Sycamore :45.90
13. Cannon Ray Sycamore :46.24
14. MacBurney Cameron Hamilton :50.60
15. Logan Kinnebrew Colerain 1:00.51
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason :42.65  
2. Fairfield :43.00  
3. Lakota West :43.20  
4. Colerain :43.45  
5. Sycamore :44.43  
6. Hamilton :46.55  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:27.74  
2. Lakota West 1:30.00  
3. Colerain 1:30.31  
4. Lakota East 1:30.79  
5. Fairfield 1:31.22  
6. Sycamore 1:34.81  
7. Hamilton 1:37.91  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 3:23.07  
2. Colerain 3:30.10  
3. Lakota West 3:31.00  
4. Lakota East 3:33.95  
5. Sycamore 3:34.46  
6. Fairfield 3:37.13  
7. Hamilton 3:55.39  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 8:07.08  
2. Lakota West 8:16.00  
3. Sycamore 8:21.40  
4. Lakota East 8:52.89  
5. Colerain 8:55.44  
6. Fairfield 9:10.00  
7. Hamilton 10:04.00  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 18:25.69  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Rashun Newbolt-Thomas Sycamore 47'02.00"
2. Ace Ehrenschwender Colerain 45'08.50"
3. Jacob Kieffer Lakota West 45'00.00"
4. Luke Mattia Hamilton 44'10.00"
5. Jakari Patterson Colerain 43'06.00"
6. Malachai Sanders Fairfield 43'00.50"
7. Aaron Sharp Lakota East 40'10.00"
8. Mike Bess Colerain 40'03.50"
9. Marlin Cannon Lakota East 40'02.00"
10. Phoenix Porter Fairfield 39'09.50"
11. Jackson Harper Mason 39'06.00"
11. Evan Yockey Lakota East 39'06.00"
13. Daven Green Lakota East 39'02.00"
14. Tegra Tshabola Lakota West 39'00.00"
15. Nathan Pratt Hamilton 38'05.00"
16. Zach Scrimizzi Hamilton 37'09.00"
17. KC Harris Lakota West 37'00.00"
18. Ivan Pace Jr Colerain 36'03.00"
19. Jonathan Hayes Lakota East 33'01.50"
20. Jeff Stallman Mason 31'10.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ricco Hambrick Colerain 162'05.50"
2. Francisco Perez Hamilton 141'11.00"
3. Luke Mattia Hamilton 139'09.00"
4. Jacob Kieffer Lakota West 126'00.00"
5. Ace Ehrenschwender Colerain 121'07.00"
6. Ben Arthur Lakota West 118'00.00"
7. Zach Scrimizzi Hamilton 117'08.00"
8. Aaron Sharp Lakota East 117'07.00"
9. Alex Tyranski Lakota East 108'05.00"
10. Daven Green Lakota East 107'08.00"
11. Jonathan Hayes Lakota East 107'02.00"
12. Marlin Cannon Lakota East 97'11.00"
13. Evan Yockey Lakota East 97'10.00"
14. Joshua Stallman Mason 94'01.50"
15. Steven Sander Mason 94'01.00"
16. Tigris Dunn Colerain 89'11.00"
17. Jackson Harper Mason 88'04.50"
18. Isaiah Montgomery Colerain 75'00.50"
19. Jaden Carter Colerain 65'00.50"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. JuTahn McClain Fairfield 22'06.00"
2. DaShaun Simpkins Fairfield 21'09.75"
3. Malcolm Rencher Lakota West 21'08.00"
4. Jaydan Mayes Fairfield 21'03.00"
5. Freddie Johnson Colerain 20'05.50"
6. Josh Schimpf Mason 20'01.75"
7. Mark Green Mason 20'00.50"
8. Nick Bruggeman Sycamore 20'00.25"
9. Ivan Pace Jr Colerain 19'11.50"
10. Kwasi Bobie Lakota West 19'11.00"
11. Doug Davis Colerain 19'10.00"
12. Jose De Jesus Mason 19'09.00"
13. Maleek Kaiser Hamilton 18'10.00"
14. Astin Lin Sycamore 17'11.00"
15. Mark Conyers Colerain 17'07.00"
16. Danny Knecht Colerain 17'00.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Shandon Morris Middletown 6'06.00"
2. DaShaun Simpkins Fairfield 6'05.00"
3. Jack Ferron Sycamore 6'03.00"
3. Dylan Jones Lakota West 6'03.00"
5. Keagan Mullins Mason 6'01.00"
6. Kyrell Metts Lakota East 6'00.00"
6. Dylan Clapp Sycamore 6'00.00"
6. Syncere Jones Colerain 6'00.00"
9. Ben Lompe Mason 5'10.00"
10. Colin Richards Fairfield 5'08.00"
10. Caleb Rao Lakota West 5'08.00"
10. Kyrell Metts Lakota East 5'08.00"
10. Silas Walters Lakota West 5'08.00"
10. Emmanuel Nimoh Lakota West 5'08.00"
10. Jakari Patterson Colerain 5'08.00"
16. Cannon Ray Sycamore 5'06.00"
16. Maleek Kaiser Hamilton 5'06.00"
16. Jibri Pass Colerain 5'06.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Noah Chudnoff Sycamore 13'00.00"
1. Peter Folz Sycamore 13'00.00"
1. Cage Tatman Mason 13'00.00"
1. Zane Brewer Lakota West 13'00.00"
5. Matt Levenson Lakota West 12'09.00"
6. Daniel Chudnoff Sycamore 12'06.00"
6. Danny Knecht Colerain 12'06.00"
8. Jake Hart Mason 11'00.00"
8. Nate Rosario Lakota East 11'00.00"
10. Ethan Niere Mason 10'00.00"
10. Owen Bullard Hamilton 10'00.00"
10. Jacob Cosgrove Colerain 10'00.00"
10. Chase Teates Hamilton 10'00.00"
14. Will Chaney Colerain 9'00.00"
15. Matt Coffey Hamilton 7'06.00"
 
Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc.