Boys Track - Statistics

Updated: 5/30/2014

Season: 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jordan Asberry Colerain :10.93
2. Ronnie Williams Sycamore :11.01
3. Cameron Elliott Mason :11.05
4. Maurice Middleton Colerain :11.16
4. Jermiah Hunter Sycamore :11.16
6. William Monday Lakota East :11.20
7. EJ Colson Middletown :11.37
8. Bryson White Middletown :11.42
8. Isaac Smiley Hamilton :11.42
10. Mikel Chambers Lakota West :11.43
11. Aaron Dozier Hamilton :11.44
12. Conolly Boughner Lakota East :11.47
13. Brendan Archer Sycamore :11.58
14. Keontae Jones Colerain :11.63
15. Isiah Murph Hamilton :11.81
16. Jeff Davis Lakota East :11.84
17. Amir Riep Colerain :11.86
18. Jason Graves Fairfield :11.92
19. TJ Jordan Lakota East :11.94
20. Danny Otakasongo Lakota West :11.95
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jordan Asberry Colerain :22.45
2. Isaac Smiley Hamilton :22.55
3. Cameron Elliott Mason :22.62
4. Amit Maity Mason :22.67
5. Mikel Chambers Lakota West :22.71
6. Maurice Middleton Colerain :22.76
7. Halen Witcher Princeton :22.77
8. Arik Smith Princeton :22.82
9. Jermiah Hunter Sycamore :22.84
10. Ronnie Williams Sycamore :22.88
11. William Monday Lakota East :23.06
12. Aaron Dozier Hamilton :23.10
13. Nate Smith Oak Hills :23.20
14. Marcus Placke Princeton :23.48
15. Brennan Summerlin Princeton :23.71
16. Troy Carmony Oak Hills :23.80
17. Brendan Archer Sycamore :23.82
18. Jamil Daniels Hamilton :23.85
19. Jamar Hunter Sycamore :23.89
20. Ravon Bonner Sycamore :23.97
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nate Smith Oak Hills :49.50
2. Amit Maity Mason :49.62
3. Halen Witcher Princeton :49.73
4. David Borden Mason :49.80
5. Arik Smith Princeton :50.03
6. Elijah Campbell Colerain :50.57
7. Isaac Smiley Hamilton :50.74
8. Hosea Murphy Colerain :50.91
9. Michael Norris Lakota East :51.86
10. Marcus Placke Princeton :51.93
11. Jaren Higganbotham Lakota West :52.35
12. Brennan Summerlin Princeton :52.63
13. Aaron Dozier Hamilton :52.66
14. Josh Glauser Sycamore :52.80
15. Herman Brunis Fairfield :53.11
16. Jon Hedrick Sycamore :53.20
17. Ryan Stoneberger Sycamore :53.21
18. Aaron Wade Lakota East :53.59
19. Jake Beggs Lakota East :53.73
20. Eethan Edwards Middletown :54.46
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ethan Valentine Mason 1:55.74
2. Brandon Mullins Princeton 1:59.40
3. Rodney Allen Colerain 1:59.50
4. Adam Lucken Sycamore 2:00.00
5. Michael Norris Lakota East 2:00.16
6. Josh Jasper Princeton 2:00.50
7. Miles Menyhert Sycamore 2:02.07
8. Zach Vaughn Hamilton 2:02.15
9. Nick Snook Lakota East 2:02.59
10. Joey Poggeman Oak Hills 2:03.00
11. Tyler Anderson Lakota East 2:04.20
12. James Vinson Colerain 2:05.70
13. Marcus Price Colerain 2:06.40
14. Will Parsons Middletown 2:06.50
15. Derek Knabe Oak Hills 2:07.00
16. Luke Dunbar Colerain 2:08.50
17. Martin Gonzalez Sycamore 2:08.52
18. Cole Smith Middletown 2:09.84
19. Josh Denny Colerain 2:10.20
20. Ryan Denoma Colerain 2:10.80
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nick Grismer Mason 4:21.10
2. Will Parsons Middletown 4:31.57
3. David Jaeger Lakota East 4:33.28
4. Ray Berling Sycamore 4:34.00
5. Miles Menyhert Sycamore 4:38.26
6. Ben Call Lakota East 4:39.20
7. Tyler Anderson Lakota East 4:40.50
8. Kevin lawson Sycamore 4:40.62
9. Derek Knabe Oak Hills 4:42.00
10. Josh Oeters Lakota West 4:42.02
11. Martin Gonzalez Sycamore 4:42.33
12. Brandon Mullins Princeton 4:42.70
13. Ryan Burrows Lakota East 4:44.13
14. Rodney Allen Colerain 4:44.60
15. Dan Snyder Colerain 4:46.41
16. Nick Snook Lakota East 4:48.00
17. Josh Denny Colerain 4:49.51
18. James Vinson Colerain 4:52.56
19. Conner Cunningham Lakota West 4:53.48
20. Vincent Sprague Colerain 4:54.93
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nick Grismer Mason 9:14.00
2. Tom Clark Mason 9:28.00
3. Ben Call Lakota East 9:37.95
4. David Jaeger Lakota East 9:47.84
5. Ray Berling Sycamore 9:54.12
6. Will Parsons Middletown 9:54.14
7. Derek Knabe Oak Hills 9:56.00
8. Jordan Gregory Colerain 9:57.60
9. Kyria Graves Sycamore 9:58.45
10. Ryan Burrows Lakota East 10:00.84
11. Kevin lawson Sycamore 10:04.22
12. Dan Snyder Colerain 10:05.70
13. Josh Denny Colerain 10:22.20
14. Conner Cunningham Lakota West 10:25.69
15. Tom Seibert Oak Hills 10:26.00
16. Josh Oeters Lakota West 10:26.01
17. Vincent Sprague Colerain 10:26.90
18. Chris Parsons Middletown 10:39.46
19. Martin Gonzalez Sycamore 10:42.17
20. Vincent Galioto Lakota East 10:50.06
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. John Vuotto Sycamore :14.13
2. Kevin Rainey Princeton :14.91
3. Bryant Holloway Princeton :15.13
4. Cameron Miller Lakota East :15.76
5. Rueben Phillips Middletown :16.03
6. Josh Corbin Hamilton :16.17
7. Ben Kasik Lakota East :16.24
8. Aryeh Wells Middletown :16.42
9. Dante Jones Lakota West :16.56
10. Adam Keeton Oak Hills :16.80
11. Preston McIntosh Hamilton :16.91
12. Ben Wegener Lakota East :17.02
13. Vincent King Colerain :17.18
14. Grant Losey Lakota West :17.37
15. Rameer Roebuck Fairfield :17.73
16. Lemar Delton Colerain :18.65
17. Micah Luke Sycamore :19.18
18. Alex Oseguera Hamilton :19.24
18. Brian Goolsby Hamilton :19.24
20. Ryan Leahy Lakota East :19.94
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. John Vuotto Sycamore :39.40
2. Cameron Miller Lakota East :40.28
3. Kevin Rainey Princeton :40.94
4. Andrew Klapproth Mason :41.60
5. Bryant Holloway Princeton :42.28
6. Vincent King Colerain :42.33
7. Aryeh Wells Middletown :42.49
8. Ben Kasik Lakota East :42.97
9. Rameer Roebuck Fairfield :43.36
10. Malik Grove Lakota West :43.55
11. Adam Keeton Oak Hills :43.60
12. Josh Corbin Hamilton :43.93
13. Lemar Delton Colerain :45.42
14. Ben Wegener Lakota East :45.56
15. Jonathon Wolfrom Oak Hills :45.60
16. Alex Oseguera Hamilton :45.86
17. Preston McIntosh Hamilton :46.42
18. Goodness Chandler Colerain :47.86
19. Jordan Tapley Fairfield :48.83
20. Kyon McCrary-Wills Middletown :48.87
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore :42.59  
2. Mason :43.74  
3. Colerain :44.28  
4. Hamilton :44.62  
5. Middletown :44.84  
6. Lakota West :45.04  
7. Lakota East :45.10  
8. Fairfield :45.35  
9. Princeton :45.75  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Colerain 1:29.40  
2. Mason 1:29.64  
3. Princeton 1:30.30  
4. Sycamore 1:31.43  
5. Oak Hills 1:31.50  
6. Hamilton 1:35.06  
7. Fairfield 1:35.46  
8. Lakota East 1:35.77  
9. Middletown 1:35.85  
10. Lakota West 1:38.07  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 3:21.48  
2. Princeton 3:23.97  
3. Colerain 3:30.20  
4. Oak Hills 3:31.00  
5. Sycamore 3:32.17  
6. Lakota East 3:33.66  
7. Lakota West 3:33.88  
8. Hamilton 3:34.21  
9. Middletown 3:45.89  
10. Fairfield 3:48.00  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota East 8:13.45  
2. Sycamore 8:19.71  
3. Mason 8:20.02  
4. Colerain 8:24.60  
5. Princeton 8:27.02  
6. Hamilton 8:37.20  
7. Oak Hills 8:40.00  
8. Middletown 9:12.37  
9. Lakota West 10:01.82  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 19:40.77  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Todd Lewis Sycamore 54'01.00"
2. Ross Demmel Colerain 50'03.00"
3. Lucas Zielasko Lakota East 48'00.00"
4. Tinashe Bere Sycamore 43'03.25"
5. Hunter Meece Hamilton 42'08.75"
6. Brandon Beebe Colerain 41'04.00"
7. Dante Horton Lakota West 41'00.50"
8. Tony Stephens Fairfield 40'01.50"
9. Tyler Ferguson Middletown 40'00.25"
10. Leander Jefferson Hamilton 39'04.50"
11. Troy Jones Lakota West 39'02.75"
12. Tytus Miller Middletown 38'11.25"
13. Montell Brown Oak Hills 38'11.00"
14. Noah Jasper Princeton 36'08.00"
15. Nick Wade Lakota East 36'00.00"
16. Drew Hunt Colerain 33'10.00"
17. Chris Albert Colerain 32'03.00"
18. Tyler Robbins Colerain 32'01.00"
19. Chaz Meyer Lakota East 31'08.00"
20. Evan Blados Lakota East 30'01.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Todd Lewis Sycamore 162'04.00"
2. Chance Sorrell Middletown 152'05.00"
3. Austin Harris Lakota East 141'09.00"
4. Tinashe Bere Sycamore 135'01.00"
5. Lucas Zielasko Lakota East 131'06.00"
6. Ross Demmel Colerain 129'10.00"
7. Montell Brown Oak Hills 121'06.00"
8. Tony Stephens Fairfield 114'00.00"
9. Jesse Vaughn Hamilton 113'05.00"
10. Hunter Krause Fairfield 109'07.00"
11. Y'vonte Glover Middletown 109'02.00"
12. Chaz Meyer Lakota East 108'09.00"
13. Leander Jefferson Hamilton 107'05.00"
14. Ben Voignt Oak Hills 105'05.00"
15. Blake McNickle Colerain 102'03.00"
16. Nick Wade Lakota East 99'10.00"
17. C.J. Stalker Lakota West 97'00.00"
18. Noah Jasper Princeton 95'00.00"
19. Adam McDuffee Hamilton 94'09.00"
20. Tony Trame Oak Hills 94'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Herman Brunis Fairfield 21'04.75"
2. Dante Jones Lakota West 21'00.25"
3. Devin Moore Oak Hills 21'00.00"
4. Will Davenport Colerain 20'11.00"
5. Braxton Neal Lakota West 20'08.25"
6. Mitchell Larsen Fairfield 20'08.00"
7. Ryan Williamson Colerain 20'01.00"
8. Rueben Phillips Middletown 20'00.50"
9. Nigel Wade Lakota East 19'09.25"
10. Malieke Davis Middletown 19'09.00"
11. Nate Byrd Sycamore 19'06.00"
12. Kevin Hyde Colerain 19'02.00"
13. A'shon Riggins Hamilton 18'06.50"
14. Isaac Smiley Hamilton 18'05.75"
15. Peter Va Oak Hills 18'05.00"
16. Allen Clay Princeton 17'11.00"
17. Michael heyn Sycamore 17'07.00"
18. Ryan Leahy Lakota East 17'05.50"
19. TJ Jordan Lakota East 17'04.50"
20. Jimmy Hall Lakota East 16'08.75"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ryan Williamson Colerain 6'01.00"
2. Devin Moore Oak Hills 6'00.00"
2. Yeremiah Gilliam Hamilton 6'00.00"
4. Brian Cerone Lakota West 5'10.00"
4. Adam Ioas Sycamore 5'10.00"
4. Jordan Barber Princeton 5'10.00"
4. Kevin Hyde Colerain 5'10.00"
8. Will Davenport Colerain 5'09.00"
9. Malieke Davis Middletown 5'08.00"
9. Charles Richard Hamilton 5'08.00"
9. Chris Richardson Middletown 5'08.00"
9. Justin Johnson Fairfield 5'08.00"
9. Alex Oseguera Hamilton 5'08.00"
9. Herman Brunis Fairfield 5'08.00"
9. Jaren Higganbotham Lakota West 5'08.00"
16. Cranston Phelia Fairfield 5'07.00"
17. Isaiah Armstrong Lakota East 5'06.00"
18. Nick Gasser Lakota East 5'04.00"
18. Andrew Schmidlin Sycamore 5'04.00"
18. Isaac Holmes Oak Hills 5'04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Leland Hoffman Oak Hills 13'06.00"
2. Nate Gregg Sycamore 13'00.00"
2. Billy Rook Mason 13'00.00"
4. Ben Pendergast Sycamore 12'06.00"
4. Tim Jones Colerain 12'06.00"
4. Brandon Minner Colerain 12'06.00"
7. Nick Gasser Lakota East 11'06.00"
8. Rueben Phillips Middletown 10'06.00"
8. Adam Keeton Oak Hills 10'06.00"
10. Austin Vickery Oak Hills 10'00.00"
10. Grant Young Sycamore 10'00.00"
10. Ricardo Harris Hamilton 10'00.00"
13. Cameron Gainey Middletown 9'06.00"
14. Joel Wuerdeman Colerain 9'00.00"
14. Eric Strickland Lakota East 9'00.00"
14. Jake Butler Lakota West 9'00.00"
14. Luc Gendreau Lakota West 9'00.00"
18. Evan Edwards Lakota East 8'00.00"
19. William Eads Lakota East 7'00.00"
 
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kroger Wellington Orthopaetic & Sports Medicine