Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:37.00  
2. Sycamore 1:37.68  
3. Lakota West 1:43.34  
4. Oak Hills 1:45.34  
5. Lakota East 1:46.01  
6. Princeton 1:46.63  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ethan Devyak Mason 1:43.34
2. Jared Cox Oak Hills 1:43.79
3. Jacob McDonald Lakota East 1:45.01
4. Matthew Schuetz Sycamore 1:45.36
5. Elliott Carl Sycamore 1:46.10
6. Karson Walker Mason 1:48.95
7. Davis O'Brien Mason 1:49.42
8. Noah Patterson Sycamore 1:49.53
9. Bradley Greenberger Sycamore 1:49.87
10. Michael Lorenz Lakota West 1:51.13
11. Jack Bryan Oak Hills 1:51.27
12. Scott Shepherd Mason 1:51.55
13. Caleb Bloodworth Mason 1:52.04
14. Alex Devine Lakota East 1:52.23
15. Lonnie Chien Mason 1:53.36
16. Sammy Risma Sycamore 1:53.44
17. Puran Kansakar Mason 1:53.56
18. Cole Peterson Mason 1:53.87
19. Luke Helm Mason 1:54.04
20. Alex Newberg Sycamore 1:55.29
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Griffin Manning Lakota West 1:58.72
2. Puran Kansakar Mason 1:59.92
3. Luke Tenbarge Sycamore 2:00.60
4. Jacob McDonald Lakota East 2:01.27
5. Ethan Devyak Mason 2:02.95
6. Jackson Ford Lakota West 2:03.18
7. Stephen Fang Sycamore 2:04.60
8. Alex Gao Mason 2:04.72
9. Harrison Wright Mason 2:04.92
10. Scott Shepherd Mason 2:05.08
11. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills 2:07.20
12. Jared Cox Oak Hills 2:07.46
13. Bradley Greenberger Sycamore 2:07.51
14. James Kim Mason 2:07.57
15. Caleb Bloodworth Mason 2:08.73
16. Jiho Choi Sycamore 2:08.78
17. Lonnie Chien Mason 2:09.47
18. Michael Lorenz Lakota West 2:09.73
19. Kevin LaGrange Oak Hills 2:09.99
20. Karson Walker Mason 2:11.92
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sammy Risma Sycamore :21.72
2. Karson Walker Mason :21.74
3. Elliott Carl Sycamore :22.02
4. Keith Enrico Lakota East :22.33
5. Alex Newberg Sycamore :22.34
6. Robert Schramm Sycamore :22.45
7. Michael Jones Mason :22.47
8. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :22.62
9. Lonnie Chien Mason :22.65
10. Jacob McDonald Lakota East :22.73
11. Jared Cox Oak Hills :22.77
12. Puran Kansakar Mason :22.95
12. Matthew Saurine Lakota West :22.95
14. Neil Robertson Oak Hills :23.11
15. Matthew Schuetz Sycamore :23.21
16. Nikola Misic Oak Hills :23.35
17. Zach Saurine Lakota West :23.50
18. Luke Tenbarge Sycamore :23.52
19. Alex Devine Lakota East :23.56
19. Bryce Tiffner Mason :23.56
19. Thomas Driskell Mason :23.56
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Allen Feng Mason 260.05
2. Mathew Wagner Mason 213.40
3. Chad Petersen Mason 197.50
4. Schafer Eckerle Lakota West 178.95
5. Troy Gregor Oak Hills 111.50
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jared Cox Oak Hills :52.59
2. Jacob McDonald Lakota East :52.73
3. Scott Shepherd Mason :52.86
4. Lonnie Chien Mason :53.36
5. Ethan Devyak Mason :53.49
6. Noah Patterson Sycamore :53.67
7. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :54.41
8. Keith Enrico Lakota East :54.65
9. Jiho Choi Sycamore :55.10
10. Alec Gayer Lakota East :55.73
11. Puran Kansakar Mason :56.56
12. Michael Lorenz Lakota West :56.62
13. Jannan Sivaruban Sycamore :56.72
14. Sammy Risma Sycamore :57.71
15. Luke Tenbarge Sycamore :57.98
16. Roman Groenewold Mason :58.03
17. Alex Gao Mason :58.11
18. Sam Nucerino Lakota East :58.19
19. Justin Hailey Lakota West :58.28
20. James Kim Mason :58.35
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Karson Walker Mason :47.48
2. Sammy Risma Sycamore :47.82
3. Ethan Devyak Mason :47.84
4. Matthew Schuetz Sycamore :48.26
5. Elliott Carl Sycamore :48.39
6. Jared Cox Oak Hills :48.55
7. Jacob McDonald Lakota East :48.94
8. Alex Newberg Sycamore :49.39
9. Scott Shepherd Mason :49.44
10. Keith Enrico Lakota East :50.03
11. Lonnie Chien Mason :50.31
12. Neil Robertson Oak Hills :50.53
13. Alex Devine Lakota East :50.67
14. Davis O'Brien Mason :50.72
15. Jackson Ford Lakota West :50.81
16. Matthew Saurine Lakota West :50.84
17. Bryce Tiffner Mason :50.85
18. Michael Lorenz Lakota West :50.92
19. Nikola Misic Oak Hills :50.99
20. Zach Saurine Lakota West :51.06
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jacob McDonald Lakota East 4:37.81
2. Ethan Devyak Mason 4:45.60
3. Jared Cox Oak Hills 4:59.25
4. Elliott Carl Sycamore 4:59.53
5. Cole Peterson Mason 5:00.71
6. Scott Shepherd Mason 5:02.95
7. Luke Helm Mason 5:06.48
8. Matthew Schuetz Sycamore 5:06.71
9. Jack Bryan Oak Hills 5:07.70
10. Caleb Bloodworth Mason 5:08.14
11. Bryce Forren Lakota East 5:09.78
12. Michael Lorenz Lakota West 5:11.35
13. Jason Merkel Sycamore 5:12.28
14. Noah Patterson Sycamore 5:12.76
15. Luke Tenbarge Sycamore 5:12.80
16. Davis O'Brien Mason 5:13.04
17. Griffin Manning Lakota West 5:13.43
18. Alex Devine Lakota East 5:13.46
19. Sam Nucerino Lakota East 5:13.89
20. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills 5:14.95
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 1:27.47  
2. Mason 1:27.95  
3. Lakota East 1:30.23  
4. Lakota West 1:31.11  
5. Oak Hills 1:31.41  
6. Princeton 1:34.97  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Lorenz Lakota West :52.39
2. Scott Shepherd Mason :53.22
3. Jiho Choi Sycamore :54.63
4. Jacob McDonald Lakota East :54.78
5. Nick Diangelo Mason :56.76
6. Zach Saurine Lakota West :56.92
7. Keith Enrico Lakota East :57.69
8. Elliott Carl Sycamore :57.76
9. Owen Pelzer Oak Hills :57.82
10. Alex Gao Mason :58.08
11. Bradley Greenberger Sycamore :59.09
12. Alex Newberg Sycamore :59.39
13. Brian Karl Mason :59.55
14. Brandon Meyers Mason :59.59
15. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :59.71
16. Karson Walker Mason 1:00.02
17. Sammy Risma Sycamore 1:00.45
18. Jackson Ford Lakota West 1:00.61
19. Ethan Devyak Mason 1:00.94
20. Jack Bryan Oak Hills 1:01.06
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Griffin Manning Lakota West :58.54
2. Puran Kansakar Mason :59.21
3. Luke Tenbarge Sycamore :59.44
4. Harrison Wright Mason 1:00.39
5. Brandon Meyers Mason 1:02.69
6. Bradley Greenberger Sycamore 1:02.75
7. Jacob Ortwein Lakota West 1:02.94
8. Will Fox Mason 1:03.22
9. Robert Schramm Sycamore 1:03.44
10. Stephen Fang Sycamore 1:03.53
11. Keith Enrico Lakota East 1:04.18
12. Alec Gayer Lakota East 1:04.72
13. Kevin LaGrange Oak Hills 1:04.93
14. Cole Peterson Mason 1:04.95
15. Michael Jones Mason 1:05.51
16. Lonnie Chien Mason 1:06.93
17. Alex Devine Lakota East 1:07.09
18. Bryce Forren Lakota East 1:07.40
19. Jared Walker Princeton 1:07.51
20. Alex Gao Mason 1:07.53
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 3:12.20  
2. Mason 3:13.59  
3. Lakota East 3:18.31  
4. Oak Hills 3:19.95  
5. Lakota West 3:23.75  
6. Princeton 3:39.98  
 
Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent