Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota East 0  
2. Princeton 1:52.32  
3. Fairfield 1:52.46  
4. Lakota West 1:52.95  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brett Murcko Lakota East :24.37
2. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton 2:02.52
3. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West 2:04.67
4. Edward Imm Princeton 2:06.67
5. Jaxon Connelly Fairfield 2:08.04
6. Brett Murcko Lakota East 2:08.85
7. Noah Keith Lakota East 2:10.62
8. Elliott Keith Lakota East 2:14.76
9. John Wambaugh Lakota West 2:15.35
10. Nikolaus Krause Lakota West 2:16.83
11. Luke Madl Fairfield 2:18.11
12. Keegan Hudson Fairfield 2:19.67
13. Asheton Hannah Princeton 2:21.07
14. Jon Gross Lakota West 2:21.86
15. Adison Ebbing Fairfield 2:30.06
16. Dylan McConnell Fairfield 2:31.19
17. Neakailen Leslie Fairfield 2:33.38
18. David Thompson Princeton 2:41.17
19. Elijah Spence Princeton 2:51.16
20. Timothy Marksch Princeton 3:09.93
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Max Reed Fairfield 2:17.18
2. Owen Hooper Fairfield 2:22.87
3. Noah Keith Lakota East 2:30.18
4. Nikolaus Krause Lakota West 2:31.08
5. Elliott Keith Lakota East 2:32.47
6. Isaac Hooper Fairfield 2:37.89
7. Garrett Hudson Fairfield 2:38.43
8. John Wambaugh Lakota West 2:39.67
9. Keegan Hudson Fairfield 2:42.00
10. Hudson Schultz Lakota West 2:42.24
11. David Thompson Princeton 2:54.47
12. Jack McDaniel Princeton 2:57.84
13. Brandon Adams Fairfield 3:02.27
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :22.56
2. Owen Hooper Fairfield :23.68
3. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West :24.39
4. Grayson Spence Princeton :24.60
5. Jaxon Connelly Fairfield :24.81
6. Kyle McDaniel Princeton :25.63
7. Tommy Burton Princeton :25.75
8. H, W. Nicholson Lakota West :26.09
9. Asheton Hannah Princeton :26.68
10. Nikolaus Krause Lakota West :26.99
11. Carson McDaniel Princeton :27.38
12. Jon Gross Lakota West :28.00
13. Randy Ticala Lakota West :28.37
14. Jack McDaniel Princeton :29.87
15. Ben Schriml Lakota West :30.65
16. Evan Marshall Lakota West :30.71
17. David Thompson Princeton :32.08
18. Kenta Thyagaraj Fairfield :32.41
19. Matthew Slaubaugh Fairfield :32.54
20. Elijah Spence Princeton :33.28
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Sam Dunham Lakota East 132.60
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Max Reed Fairfield :59.34
2. Brett Murcko Lakota East 1:02.14
3. Edward Imm Princeton 1:03.96
4. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West 1:07.28
5. Owen Hooper Fairfield 1:10.50
6. John Wambaugh Lakota West 1:13.51
7. Dylan McConnell Fairfield 1:16.28
8. Garrett Hudson Fairfield 1:18.76
9. Brandon Adams Fairfield 1:28.19
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton :50.62
2. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West :54.39
3. Jaxon Connelly Fairfield :55.19
4. Grayson Spence Princeton :56.12
5. Owen Hooper Fairfield :56.40
6. John Wambaugh Lakota West :56.60
7. Luke Madl Fairfield :57.29
8. Kyle McDaniel Princeton :58.70
9. Noah Keith Lakota East :58.95
10. Tommy Burton Princeton :59.95
11. Nikolaus Krause Lakota West 1:00.45
12. H, W. Nicholson Lakota West 1:00.91
13. Elliott Keith Lakota East 1:00.92
14. Carson McDaniel Princeton 1:01.41
15. Jon Gross Lakota West 1:01.95
16. Asheton Hannah Princeton 1:02.05
17. Randy Ticala Lakota West 1:02.37
18. Dylan McConnell Fairfield 1:08.18
19. Evan Marshall Lakota West 1:10.85
20. Ben Schriml Lakota West 1:11.91
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. H, W. Nicholson Lakota West 5:50.02
2. Elliott Keith Lakota East 5:51.89
3. Noah Keith Lakota East 6:04.15
4. Randy Ticala Lakota West 6:17.77
5. Jack McDaniel Princeton 6:23.26
6. John Wambaugh Lakota West 6:33.31
7. Isaac Hooper Fairfield 6:35.60
8. Hudson Schultz Lakota West 6:36.85
9. Garrett Hudson Fairfield 6:38.76
10. Tommy Burton Princeton 6:48.62
11. Adison Ebbing Fairfield 7:28.12
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota East 0  
2. Princeton 1:39.52  
3. Lakota West 1:42.77  
4. Fairfield 1:57.96  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kyle Miquiabas Princeton 1:04.38
2. Brett Murcko Lakota East 1:04.48
3. John Wambaugh Lakota West 1:07.75
4. Luke Madl Fairfield 1:07.81
5. Keegan Hudson Fairfield 1:08.49
6. Grayson Spence Princeton 1:10.40
7. Carson McDaniel Princeton 1:11.05
8. Noah Keith Lakota East 1:11.75
9. Elliott Keith Lakota East 1:14.11
10. Randy Ticala Lakota West 1:14.19
11. Garrett Hudson Fairfield 1:14.20
12. Hudson Schultz Lakota West 1:21.84
13. Kenta Thyagaraj Fairfield 1:25.24
14. David Thompson Princeton 1:27.68
15. Jon Gross Lakota West 1:28.47
16. Ben Schriml Lakota West 1:29.95
17. Elijah Spence Princeton 1:43.38
18. Evan Marshall Lakota West 1:46.05
19. Malick Mangane Fairfield 1:47.81
20. Riley Collins Fairfield 1:53.84
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Cadmon Cooper Lakota West 1:09.87
2. H, W. Nicholson Lakota West 1:13.20
3. Nikolaus Krause Lakota West 1:15.04
4. Adison Ebbing Fairfield 1:18.86
5. Isaac Hooper Fairfield 1:21.34
6. Hudson Schultz Lakota West 1:21.51
7. Noah Keith Lakota East 1:22.90
8. Jon Gross Lakota West 1:27.45
9. Jack McDaniel Princeton 1:30.11
10. Evan Marshall Lakota West 1:32.32
11. Matthew Slaubaugh Fairfield 1:32.34
12. Neakailen Leslie Fairfield 1:32.36
13. David Thompson Princeton 1:33.79
14. Ben Schriml Lakota West 1:42.22
15. Timothy Marksch Princeton 1:45.72
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota East 0  
2. Fairfield 3:38.94  
3. Princeton 3:47.92  
4. Lakota West 4:25.04  
 
Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent