Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Serena Clark Lakota East :11.66
2. Emily Phillips Hamilton :12.29
3. Kaylyn Heath Lakota East :12.36
4. Nina Ward Fairfield :12.40
5. Jada Bostick Fairfield :12.81
6. Malory Hook Lakota East :12.90
7. Destinee Rencher Princeton :12.94
7. Eliana Bujwalo-Nowak Lakota East :12.94
7. Danni Stoughton Lakota East :12.94
10. Jasmine Kennedy Fairfield :12.96
11. Azaria Howlett- Calendar Colerain :12.98
12. Dawn Hilton Lakota East :13.10
13. Madison Jenkins Princeton :13.16
14. Abby Stoughton Lakota East :13.24
15. Madison Roshelle Princeton :13.26
16. Dana Garadah Oak Hills :13.30
17. Grace Tang Mason :13.42
18. Allie Fehr Sycamore :13.48
19. Abbie Sterwerf Lakota East :13.57
20. Lauryn Woods Sycamore :13.63
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Serena Clark Lakota East :23.97
2. Danni Stoughton Lakota East :25.25
3. Camiyah James Princeton :25.92
4. Tiara Johnson Colerain :26.00
5. Imani Neal Fairfield :26.04
6. Nina Ward Fairfield :26.34
7. Kennia Dexter Princeton :26.62
8. Barbara Obosu Fairfield :26.69
9. Emily Phillips Hamilton :26.87
10. Allie Fehr Sycamore :26.93
11. Destinee Rencher Princeton :27.09
11. Dawn Hilton Lakota East :27.09
13. Nimi Oyelese Mason :27.22
14. Onagite Abisina Fairfield :27.23
15. Dana Garadah Oak Hills :27.58
16. Lauren Austin Mason :27.64
17. Carissa Sartor Oak Hills :27.82
18. Abby Stoughton Lakota East :27.84
19. Abbie Sterwerf Lakota East :27.97
20. Cici Riggins Hamilton :28.06
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Danni Stoughton Lakota East :57.50
2. Maddie Ullom Mason :57.93
3. Madison Jenkins Princeton :58.92
4. Imani Neal Fairfield :59.50
5. Kennia Dexter Princeton 1:00.87
6. Heather Strauss Lakota East 1:01.28
7. Ali Neumeier Lakota East 1:01.77
8. Allie Fehr Sycamore 1:01.83
9. Zahrya Bailey Fairfield 1:02.70
10. Sophie Bause Mason 1:03.06
11. Keniya Dexter Princeton 1:03.46
12. Joi Terry Lakota East 1:03.68
13. Desirea Sanderson Colerain 1:04.45
14. Leighton Heiner Lakota East 1:04.78
15. Carissa Sartor Oak Hills 1:04.80
16. Kyra Fales Sycamore 1:05.19
17. Gabby Dreyer Oak Hills 1:05.20
18. Emma Pletz Sycamore 1:05.47
19. Brooke Brown Lakota East 1:05.76
20. Zoe Stehling Sycamore 1:06.31
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Faith Min Mason 2:20.00
2. Ali Neumeier Lakota East 2:21.44
3. Kelsi Harris Lakota East 2:23.50
4. Holly Thompson Lakota East 2:25.37
5. Lily Hallum Mason 2:26.00
6. Keniya Dexter Princeton 2:28.22
7. Carli Lovett Colerain 2:32.00
8. Carly Spletzer Lakota East 2:32.18
9. Brooke Brown Lakota East 2:33.52
10. Lindsay Isom Lakota East 2:33.59
11. Rima Garadah Oak Hills 2:33.80
12. Hailey Wilson Lakota East 2:35.00
13. Hannah Bennett Oak Hills 2:35.60
14. Elizabeth Van Den Brink Sycamore 2:36.91
15. Macy Pitchford Oak Hills 2:37.00
16. Grace Berlier Sycamore 2:37.48
17. Kyra Fales Sycamore 2:37.99
18. Grace Abrams Princeton 2:38.44
19. Charleigh Hagedorn Princeton 2:39.84
20. Paxton Oberhaus Lakota East 2:41.71
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carly Spletzer Lakota East 5:12.08
2. Kelsi Harris Lakota East 5:16.40
3. Maria Kaylor Princeton 5:19.92
4. Lindsay Isom Lakota East 5:22.91
5. Victoria Schwegmann Sycamore 5:26.33
6. Danielle Horter Lakota East 5:26.85
7. Ali Neumeier Lakota East 5:29.56
8. Faith Min Mason 5:30.00
9. Rue Whitmore Mason 5:32.00
10. Jodie Lawson Sycamore 5:33.84
11. Megan John Oak Hills 5:36.00
12. Holly Thompson Lakota East 5:37.49
13. Shelby Truett Colerain 5:38.00
14. Macy Pitchford Oak Hills 5:38.34
15. Olivia Anaple Sycamore 5:39.86
16. Hailey Wilson Lakota East 5:49.26
17. Grace Abrams Princeton 5:52.27
18. Kaitlyn Smith Lakota East 5:53.26
19. Paxton Oberhaus Lakota East 5:57.94
20. Rachel Anderson Lakota East 5:58.71
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carly Spletzer Lakota East 10:49.06
2. Maria Kaylor Princeton 11:02.08
3. Danielle Horter Lakota East 11:23.84
4. Kelsi Harris Lakota East 11:34.03
5. Lindsay Isom Lakota East 11:44.47
6. Brooke Harvey Mason 11:55.00
7. Megan John Oak Hills 11:56.00
8. Rue Whitmore Mason 11:57.00
9. Madelynn Frey Colerain 11:58.00
10. Victoria Schwegmann Sycamore 12:05.89
11. Ally Kouche Mason 12:08.00
12. Kaitlyn Smith Lakota East 12:12.89
13. Jodie Lawson Sycamore 12:15.04
14. Cailee Plunkett Oak Hills 12:40.00
15. Hailey Wilson Lakota East 12:43.79
16. Paxton Oberhaus Lakota East 12:45.11
17. Gracie Verdin Fairfield 12:46.37
18. Ellie Stadelmann Sycamore 12:47.01
19. Rachel Anderson Lakota East 12:54.77
20. Grace Abrams Princeton 13:02.74
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tyra Kennedy Fairfield :14.25
2. Monica Johnson Fairfield :14.27
3. Angel Gazaway Princeton :14.67
4. Zariah Hodgkin Princeton :14.76
5. Kiyanna Woodruff Lakota East :15.83
6. Alexia Thomas Mason :16.13
7. Jazmyne Bennett Princeton :16.22
8. Jordan Dawson Mason :16.43
9. Anna Kluesener Lakota East :17.01
10. Rachel Dorr Colerain :17.06
11. Nia Butts Lakota East :17.18
12. Kennedy Archer Sycamore :17.29
13. Chiara Moore Sycamore :17.56
14. Paige Sweitzer Colerain :17.94
15. Winnie Marie Terry Colerain :18.00
16. Kayle Everson Lakota East :18.03
17. Ariana Avery Hamilton :18.48
18. Kendyl Smith Oak Hills :18.54
19. Sarah Slattery Oak Hills :18.87
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Angel Gazaway Princeton :43.49
2. Zariah Hodgkin Princeton :45.13
3. Monica Johnson Fairfield :46.83
4. Anna Kluesener Lakota East :48.44
5. Zoe Lape Lakota East :49.23
6. Denia Johnson Fairfield :49.81
7. Janiyah Malone Fairfield :49.89
8. Zoe Stehling Sycamore :50.63
9. Kennedy Archer Sycamore :51.17
10. Katie Appel Sycamore :51.98
11. Nia Butts Lakota East :53.48
12. Jazmyne Bennett Princeton :53.75
13. Kally Watts Oak Hills :53.96
14. Kendyl Smith Oak Hills :55.72
15. Kayle Everson Lakota East :55.77
16. Sarah Slattery Oak Hills :57.32
17. Carolina Flores Hamilton :58.54
18. Jessica Williamson Colerain 1:00.68
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota East :47.21  
2. Fairfield :48.54  
3. Princeton :49.20  
4. Hamilton :50.34  
5. Mason :51.59  
6. Colerain :51.64  
7. Sycamore :52.03  
8. Oak Hills :53.64  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Fairfield 1:43.74  
2. Princeton 1:44.91  
3. Lakota East 1:47.73  
4. Hamilton 1:48.46  
5. Mason 1:48.48  
6. Colerain 1:50.04  
7. Sycamore 1:50.62  
8. Oak Hills 1:52.22  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Princeton 3:57.88  
2. Lakota East 3:59.87  
3. Mason 4:06.50  
4. Fairfield 4:07.21  
5. Oak Hills 4:18.54  
6. Sycamore 4:22.00  
7. Colerain 4:22.86  
8. Hamilton 4:35.14  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 9:44.77  
2. Lakota East 9:45.80  
3. Princeton 9:59.72  
4. Oak Hills 10:26.85  
5. Sycamore 10:31.93  
6. Fairfield 10:53.71  
7. Hamilton 11:35.00  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 22:18.74  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Amaya King Mason 42'01.00"
2. Naarai Jones Fairfield 34'09.75"
3. Secret Hughes Mason 33'03.50"
4. Kira Ash Hamilton 31'04.00"
5. Darynne Mills Princeton 31'01.50"
6. Gracie Clute Lakota East 30'10.50"
7. Anna Ingle Sycamore 30'03.00"
8. Trinity Jarrett Hamilton 29'07.75"
9. Trenity McDaniel Princeton 29'00.00"
10. Kaywalani Perez Princeton 28'06.00"
11. Allison Kessling Lakota East 28'05.00"
11. Destiny Lawrence Colerain 28'05.00"
13. Richeal Opoku Fairfield 28'02.25"
14. Ruth Elendu Lakota East 28'00.00"
15. McHaley Kirchner Lakota East 27'01.00"
16. Brianna Counts Sycamore 27'00.00"
17. Harnoor Ghuman Lakota East 24'10.00"
18. Summer Yocum Lakota East 23'04.00"
19. Mary Mislansky Lakota East 21'04.00"
20. Grace Baugh Lakota East 20'06.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Darynne Mills Princeton 112'02.00"
2. Amaya King Mason 111'08.00"
3. Naarai Jones Fairfield 110'03.00"
4. Nadia Steinbicker Mason 98'05.00"
5. Gracie Clute Lakota East 96'04.00"
6. Destiny Lawrence Colerain 95'10.00"
7. Trenity McDaniel Princeton 93'08.00"
8. Kat Norris Fairfield 87'00.00"
9. Kaywalani Perez Princeton 85'02.00"
10. McHaley Kirchner Lakota East 83'04.50"
11. Tiana Brown Oak Hills 83'04.00"
12. Anna Ingle Sycamore 80'05.00"
13. Ruth Elendu Lakota East 79'03.00"
14. Harnoor Ghuman Lakota East 78'10.00"
15. Brianna Counts Sycamore 76'07.00"
16. Allison Kessling Lakota East 73'07.00"
17. Makayla Rodgers Hamilton 73'05.00"
18. Summer Yocum Lakota East 63'10.00"
19. Nogaye Gueye Lakota East 59'04.00"
20. Grace Baugh Lakota East 55'11.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Tyra Kennedy Fairfield 18'02.00"
2. Nina Ward Fairfield 17'07.75"
3. Madison Roshelle Princeton 17'03.75"
4. Camiyah James Princeton 17'01.00"
5. Destinee Rencher Princeton 17'00.00"
6. Abby Stoughton Lakota East 16'09.75"
7. Chloe Amlin Oak Hills 16'05.00"
8. Jasmine Kennedy Fairfield 15'11.50"
9. Jada Ingram Lakota East 15'11.00"
10. Grace Tang Mason 15'08.00"
11. Alyssa So Sycamore 15'02.00"
12. Madison Schauer Mason 15'00.50"
13. Nijuah Ponder Hamilton 14'06.50"
13. Meggie DiGiovanna Sycamore 14'06.50"
15. Avery Aull Oak Hills 14'06.00"
16. Rachel Dorr Colerain 14'00.00"
17. Emily Duff Hamilton 13'04.75"
17. Emra Avdic Lakota East 13'04.75"
19. Kara Echternacht Lakota East 13'03.00"
20. Erin Bauer Lakota East 12'06.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Angel Gazaway Princeton 5'04.00"
1. Jasmine Kennedy Fairfield 5'04.00"
3. Nina Ward Fairfield 5'03.00"
4. Madison Schauer Mason 5'00.00"
4. Lakin Pitts Mason 5'00.00"
4. Danni Stoughton Lakota East 5'00.00"
7. Meggie DiGiovanna Sycamore 4'10.00"
7. Elaina Thompson Princeton 4'10.00"
7. Christina Blount Lakota East 4'10.00"
7. Ariana Avery Hamilton 4'10.00"
7. Carli Lovett Colerain 4'10.00"
12. Mia Lansberg Sycamore 4'09.00"
13. Kaycee Barnett Oak Hills 4'08.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lindsey Kluesener Lakota East 12'00.00"
2. Eckert Haleigh Mason 9'09.00"
3. Emma Stemen Sycamore 8'06.00"
4. Avery Aull Oak Hills 7'06.00"
5. Alexis Evans Lakota East 7'00.00"
 
Mercy Health Cincinnati Floor Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center