Girls Swimming - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 645.0  
2. Sycamore 410.0  
3. Lakota West 358.0  
4. Lakota East 251.0  
5. Oak Hills 125.0  
6. Fairfield 106.0  
7. Princeton 97.0  
8. Middletown 63.0  
8. Middletown 63.0  
10. Hamilton 61.0  
11. Colerain 48.0  

File(s)
GMC Swimming and Diving Championships 2019

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:46.91  
2. Lakota West 1:52.40  
3. Sycamore 1:54.71  
4. Lakota East 1:56.36  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Leanna Wall Mason 1:55.31
2. Aubrey Whitaker Mason 1:57.56
3. Emily Yu Mason 1:59.00
4. Grace Luebbe Lakota West 2:00.33
200 Yard I. M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Cech Lakota East 2:10.12
2. Reese Lugbill Mason 2:10.18
3. Lizzie Jantausch Lakota East 2:14.40
4. Lauren Fries Mason 2:18.82
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. McKenzie Grau Mason :24.13
2. Paige Striley Lakota West :24.17
3. Kiara Anchrum Mason :24.88
4. Harna Minezawa Mason :25.14
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Lindsey Jones Lakota East 297.15
2. Anelise Kim Sycamore 244.75
3. Gabriella Pickens Sycamore 190.90
4. Isabel Kinsinger Sycamore 184.65
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Harna Minezawa Mason :58.71
2. Kiara Anchrum Mason :58.74
3. Grace Glosson Lakota West :58.85
4. Emily Yu Mason 1:00.27
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. McKenzie Grau Mason :52.73
2. Paige Striley Lakota West :53.20
3. Aubrey Whitaker Mason :54.06
4. Molly Fisher Lakota West :54.78
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Leanna Wall Mason 5:04.47
2. Hannah Cech Lakota East 5:04.96
3. Ashley Lugbill Mason 5:05.46
4. Grace Luebbe Lakota West 5:22.39
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:38.04  
2. Lakota West 1:42.03  
3. Sycamore 1:44.41  
4. Lakota East 1:53.86  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Glosson Lakota West :58.88
2. Meredith Wolf Mason 1:01.15
2. Emma Dalton Mason 1:01.15
4. Morgan Thompson Sycamore 1:03.06
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Reese Lugbill Mason 1:07.79
2. Tiana Anchrum Mason 1:08.50
3. Elizabeth Van DeBrink Sycamore 1:09.45
4. Ashley Lugbill Mason 1:09.58
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 3:37.60  
2. Lakota East 3:44.92  
3. Sycamore 3:46.22  
4. Lakota West 3:51.09  
 
Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc.