Girls Track - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Lakota East 168.0  
2. Mason 141.5  
3. Princeton 107.0  
4. Sycamore 85.0  
5. Colerain 70.5  
6. Lakota West 53.0  
7. Oak Hills 29.0  
8. Fairfield 23.0  
9. Middletown 21.0  
10. Hamilton 18.5  
11. Colerain 11.0  

File(s)
GMC Track and Field Championship 2019

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kaylyn Heath Lakota East :12.14
2. Serena Clark Lakota East :12.20
3. Reese Riep Princeton :12.56
4. Bella Delgado Sycamore :12.77
5. Lauryn Woods Sycamore :12.93
6. Destinee Rencher Princeton :13.05
7. Chance Gray Lakota West :13.32
8. Onagite Abisina Fairfield :13.45
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Serena Clark Lakota East :24.66
2. Kaylyn Heath Lakota East :25.25
3. Reese Riep Princeton :25.30
4. Kassie Jordan Princeton :25.94
5. Bella Delgado Sycamore :26.49
6. Lauryn Woods Sycamore :26.87
7. Jenna Burns Mason :27.65
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Danni Stoughton Lakota East :56.95
2. Maddie Ullom Mason :57.02
3. Madison Jenkins Princeton :57.48
4. Jenna Burns Mason :59.50
5. Heather Strauss Lakota East 1:01.12
6. Elsy Prempeh Lakota West 1:02.06
7. Maddie Thiss Sycamore 1:02.10
8. Anna Szczepaniak Lakota West 1:02.58
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Maddie Ullom Mason 2:23.46
2. Emma Kruse Mason 2:24.02
3. Keniya Dexter Princeton 2:24.47
4. Leighton Heiner Lakota East 2:25.45
5. Danielle Horter Lakota East 2:26.18
6. Allie Fehr Sycamore 2:26.53
7. Aryanna Lemker Princeton 2:27.25
8. Grace Lemming Lakota West 2:28.44
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Danielle Horter Lakota East 5:06.48
2. Faith Min Mason 5:07.27
3. Lily Hallum Mason 5:08.89
4. Carly Spletzer Lakota East 5:13.61
5. Maria Kaylor Princeton 5:20.73
6. Victoria Schwegmann Sycamore 5:26.06
7. Keniya Dexter Princeton 5:26.96
8. Lexi Iles Lakota West 5:36.71
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kelsi Harris Lakota East 10:59.14
2. Olivia Anaple Sycamore 11:03.69
3. Allyson Kouche Mason 11:23.44
4. Maria Kaylor Princeton 11:28.03
5. Brooke Harvey Mason 11:30.90
6. Megan John Oak Hills 11:33.77
7. Victoria Schwegmann Sycamore 11:48.34
8. Hailey Wilson Lakota East 11:57.42
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jasmine Kennedy Fairfield :15.47
2. Alexia Thomas Mason :15.64
3. Elaina Thompson Princeton :15.81
4. Grace Titus Lakota West :16.56
5. Riley Ludwig Oak Hills :16.59
6. TayorRae Dunn Mason :16.62
7. Nia Butts Lakota East :16.87
8. Chloe Amlin Oak Hills :17.74
300 IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Darian Braddix Princeton :46.99
2. Anna Kluesener Lakota East :47.50
3. Zoe Stehling Sycamore :48.29
4. Erin Breuer Mason :48.39
5. Riley Ludwig Oak Hills :48.77
6. Kylie Dilley Lakota West :49.51
7. Faith Tang Mason :49.72
8. Megan Motolik Lakota West :51.28
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota East :47.49  
2. Princeton :48.07  
3. Sycamore :50.38  
4. Mason :50.93  
5. Colerain :51.67  
6. Lakota West :53.11  
7. Middletown :53.15  
8. Hamilton :53.85  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota East 1:41.04  
2. Princeton 1:44.62  
3. Sycamore 1:45.93  
4. Mason 1:47.23  
5. Lakota West 1:48.93  
6. Colerain 1:49.04  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Princeton 3:58.37  
2. Lakota East 4:01.88  
3. Mason 4:02.48  
4. Sycamore 4:10.26  
5. Lakota West 4:11.94  
6. Oak Hills 4:20.01  
7. Middletown 4:31.65  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 9:31.84  
2. Princeton 9:45.89  
3. Lakota East 10:00.40  
4. Sycamore 10:16.11  
5. Lakota West 10:21.48  
6. Oak Hills 10:38.31  
7. Fairfield 11:13.20  
8. Middletown 12:25.84  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Vanessa Agyeman Mason 36'05.00"
2. Nature Sanford Hamilton 35'06.00"
3. Rachel Heidtman Middletown 34'09.00"
4. Jillian Yates Oak Hills 32'06.50"
5. Kira Ash Hamilton 32'02.25"
6. Trenity McDaniel Princeton 31'01.50"
7. Aneesa Barge Mason 30'10.00"
8. Gracie Clute Lakota East 30'09.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Rachel Heidtman Middletown 115'11.00"
2. Nadia Steinbicker Mason 111'11.00"
3. Hannah Chenault Mason 103'06.00"
4. Gracie Clute Lakota East 98'09.00"
5. Jillian Yates Oak Hills 96'06.00"
6. Molly Fisher Lakota West 92'05.00"
7. Ruth Elendu Lakota East 89'08.00"
8. Kira Ash Hamilton 82'11.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Azariyah Bryant Lakota East 18'02.25"
2. Camiyah James Lakota East 17'06.75"
3. Lauren Barnes Sycamore 17'00.00"
4. Destinee Rencher Princeton 16'09.25"
5. Lynhia Wyche Colerain 16'08.50"
6. Madison Roshelle Princeton 16'05.00"
7. Ayana Johnson Lakota West 16'03.75"
8. Megan Motolik Lakota West 15'06.75"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jasmine Kennedy Fairfield 5'08.00"
2. Lauren Barnes Sycamore 5'06.00"
3. Annika Kinley Lakota West 5'04.00"
4. Katlyn Paciolla Mason 5'00.00"
5. Ariana Avery Hamilton 5'00.00"
6. Christina Blount Lakota East 5'00.00"
7. Jada Bouyer Lakota East 5'00.00"
8. Kassie Jordan Princeton 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Haleigh Eckert Mason 11'00.00"
2. Lindsey Kluesener Lakota East 10'06.00"
3. Willow Lang Sycamore 10'06.00"
4. Kate Telles Lakota West 10'00.00"
4. Grace Hicks Lakota West 10'00.00"
6. Emma Stemen Sycamore 10'00.00"
7. Avery Aull Oak Hills 9'00.00"
 
Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc.