Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Dustin Horter Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 14:36.77
2. Conant Smith Middletown Fairmont Invatational 15:06.10
3. Abel Nijakowski Mason DeWine 15:42.00
4. Michael Uematsu Mason DeWine 16:02.00
5. Alex Kelker Lakota West Princeton Invitational 16:11.00
6. Isaiah Kelly Mason Fairmont 16:16.00
7. Jagger Vetter Mason Fairmont 16:18.00
8. Johan Meyer Mason GMC @ VOA 16:20.00
9. Tim Sherman Colerain Princeton 16:21.00
10. Cole Cronk Lakota West Princeton Invitational 16:28.00
11. Brogan Doran Mason GMC @ VOA 16:29.00
12. Logan Stumpf Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 16:35.13
13. Matthew Isakson Sycamore Neal Charske Firebird Inv. 16:37.00
13. Micah Champagne Mason DeWine 16:37.00
15. Austin Cooper Mason Fairmont 16:50.00
16. James Dobrozsi Sycamore Neal Charske Firebird Inv. 16:52.00
17. Troy Temelis Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 16:53.11
18. Ryan Jones Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 16:57.60
19. Jordan Erdington Princeton Princeton 16:59.00
20. Aaron Goetz Mason DeWine 17:01.00
21. Jack Troy Mason GMC @ VOA 17:02.00
22. Joe Mislansky Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 17:05.70
23. Luis Pereda Sycamore Neal Charske Firebird Inv. 17:07.00
24. Braedon Killion Mason Fairmont 17:09.00
25. Preet Shah Mason Fairmont 17:11.00
25. Jarek Bargeron Middletown Dual at the Dewine's 17:11.00
27. Nick Francis Mason GMC @ VOA 17:12.00
28. Drew Toon Oak Hills Wilmington 17:12.10
29. Brandon Rivas Fairfield Ketteing 17:13.00
30. Izak Shroyer Fairfield Kettering 17:16.00
31. Will Gibson Lakota East Princeton Invitational 17:17.50
32. Ahmed Ashraf Mason Fairmont 17:18.00
32. Tony Amsbaugh Lakota West Princeton Invitational 17:18.00
34. Ethan Swift Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 17:18.94
35. Kavontae Fuller Middletown Dual at the Dewine's 17:19.00
36. Caleb Frank Fairfield Mason 17:20.00
37. Colin Walker Sycamore Moeller Primetime Invitational 17:21.00
38. Cole Zint Colerain Princeton 17:22.00
38. Torey Hilbert Mason Talawanda 17:22.00
40. Mitchell Marshall Lakota West GMC 17:23.00
41. Brendan Pitcher Mason GMC Open @ Lakota Plains 17:24.00
41. Ben Heckler Mason Talawanda 17:24.00
41. Jamie Williams Mason Fairmont 17:24.00
44. Tommy Luensman Fairfield Kettering 17:25.00
44. Noah Mang Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 17:25.00
46. Zach Beneteau Lakota West Princeton Invitational 17:26.00
47. Mitchel Luken Oak Hills Wilmington 17:27.00
48. Logan Meyer Oak Hills Wilmington 17:29.60
49. Griffin Miller Sycamore Neal Charske Firebird Inv. 17:32.00
50. Tyler Kovac Lakota West Princeton Invitational 17:33.00
50. Simon Lumby Sycamore Neal Charske Firebird Inv. 17:33.00
50. Grant Leneve Sycamore Neal Charske Firebird Inv. 17:33.00
53. Adam Johantges Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 17:33.90
54. Gage Shook Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 17:34.32
55. Carter Rust Lakota West GMC 17:35.00
56. Sam Seibert Oak Hills Wilmington 17:35.10
57. Alex Burton Colerain Princeton 17:37.00
57. Matthew Imm Princeton Princeton 17:37.00
59. James Schmidt Oak Hills OHSAA Early Season 17:37.80
60. Max Chandler Lakota East Princeton Invitational 17:39.30
61. Jacob Daignault Lakota West Princeton Invitational 17:41.00
62. Nick Draginoff Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 17:44.49
63. Owen King Oak Hills Wilmington 17:45.20
64. Nathan Johnson Lakota West Princeton Invitational 17:49.00
65. Adam Kossen Sycamore Neal Charske Firebird Inv. 17:50.00
66. Ben Reimer Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 17:50.70
67. Noah Clippinger Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 17:51.28
68. Michael Moore Lakota West Princeton Invitational 17:52.00
69. Theron Bassett Princeton Princeton 17:54.00
70. Reese Kuhlman Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 17:55.99
71. Ethan Vaught Lakota West Princeton Invitational 18:01.00
72. Ruslan Chanyshev Middletown Dual at the Dewine's 18:04.00
73. Larry Greene Oak Hills Wilmington 18:06.90
74. Chris Guy Oak Hills OHSAA Early Season 18:12.30
75. John Doyle Lakota West GMC 18:13.00
75. Jacob Moore Lakota West Princeton Invitational 18:13.00
77. Luke Wilson Lakota West Princeton Invitational 18:16.00
78. Jacob Deubell Princeton Princeton 18:18.00
79. Ty Watson Fairfield GMC/VOA 18:19.00
80. Mason Gardner Middletown Dual at the Dewine's 18:21.00
81. Prabh Singh Lakota West Princeton Invitational 18:22.00
82. Jack Cole Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 18:24.82
83. Jonah Mayhall Sycamore Neal Charske Firebird Inv. 18:27.00
84. Charlie Visconti Oak Hills Wilmington 18:29.50
85. Zachary Taylor Sycamore Neal Charske Firebird Inv. 18:31.00
86. Trenton Kuhlman Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 18:31.02
87. Michael Easton Colerain Princeton 18:33.00
87. Dylan Wiesman Lakota West Princeton Invitational 18:33.00
89. Matthew Prock Lakota East Princeton Invitational 18:33.50
90. Andrew Johnson Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 18:34.60
91. Shinya Nakahata Sycamore Mason Invitational 18:37.00
92. Zach Kroger Oak Hills Wilmington 18:41.00
93. Ben Plylar Colerain Greenville 18:45.00
94. Joe Ludwig Oak Hills Wilmington 18:46.10
95. Ethan King Oak Hills Wilmington 18:46.60
96. Bryce Lakes Fairfield Kettering 18:50.00
96. Easton Crowther Lakota West Princeton Invitational 18:50.00
98. Keiron Smith Princeton Centerville 18:51.00
99. Ethan Rice Sycamore Cedarville Invitational 18:53.00
99. Matthew Levenson Lakota West Princeton Invitational 18:53.00
101. Tanner Murphy Oak Hills Wilmington 18:54.60
101. Jake Rice Oak Hills Wilmington 18:54.60
103. Alex Ludwig Fairfield Harrison 18:56.00
104. Sam Herzog Oak Hills Wilmington 19:00.50
105. Dominic Gregg Oak Hills Wilmington 19:02.80
106. Kieran Quebman Lakota West Princeton Invitational 19:04.00
107. Blade McCormick Middletown Dual at the Dewine's 19:05.00
107. Andy Dembicky Lakota West Fairmont 19:05.00
109. Kadin Rioux Colerain Princeton 19:06.00
110. Isaac Michelson Lakota East Princeton Invitational 19:06.80
111. Tyler Reis Colerain Fairmont 19:12.00
112. Greg Edwards Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 19:16.00
112. Everett Black Oak Hills Wilmington 19:16.00
114. John Bennett Colerain Greenville 19:18.00
115. Dylan Dreckman-Brown Middletown Fairmont Invatational 19:19.00
116. Anitvir Taunque Lakota West Kings Invitational 19:20.00
117. Jerrell Francisco Princeton Xavier HS 19:24.00
118. Kyle Bonk Lakota West Redhawk Rumble 19:25.00
119. Jacob Gaviglia Colerain Princeton 19:26.00
120. Kevin Callahan Oak Hills Wilmington 19:30.70
121. John Moore Lakota West Princeton Invitational 19:31.00
122. Justin Loudermilk Oak Hills OHSAA Early Season 19:32.20
123. Chance Palmer Lakota East Princeton Invitational 19:35.20
124. Jake DeBolt Lakota West Princeton Invitational 19:37.00
125. Payton Nickulis Lakota East Princeton Invitational 19:38.20
126. Roman Siebert Middletown Bob Schul Invitational 19:39.00
127. Camren Couch Middletown Fairmont Invatational 19:40.00
128. Jacob Wilson Lakota West Princeton Invitational 19:50.00
129. Cory Thacker Oak Hills Wilmington 19:56.30
130. Lorenzo Abrenica Lakota West Princeton Invitational 20:03.00
131. Hunter Burkart Colerain Princeton 20:04.00
132. Jacob Cappel Princeton Princeton 20:08.00
133. Dominic Gelasi Lakota West Princeton Invitational 20:12.00
134. A.J. Schumacher Lakota West Princeton Invitational 20:15.00
135. Drew Heinzelman Lakota East Princeton Invitational 20:20.30
136. Connor Horn Oak Hills Wilmington 20:25.50
137. Nate Anderson Princeton Princeton 20:27.00
138. Alex Passalacqua Oak Hills Wilmington 20:27.20
139. Nate Heinzelman Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 20:34.39
140. Andrey Rioux Colerain Princeton 20:36.00
141. Luke Marshall Lakota West Fairmont 20:37.00
142. Brady Rethman Lakota West GMC 20:38.00
143. Jacob Lane Colerain Princeton 20:42.00
144. Octavi Chiapelli Lakota West Princeton Invitational 20:44.00
145. Ben Benson Colerain Princeton 20:45.00
146. Nick Campbell Lakota West Princeton Invitational 20:47.00
147. Alex Schmidt Oak Hills Wilmington 20:47.80
148. William Comer Lakota West Princeton Invitational 20:49.00
149. Aaron Bogue Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 20:52.00
150. Kyle Collett Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 20:56.90
151. Daniel Bowling Colerain Princeton 20:59.00
152. Nick Wells Lakota West GMC 21:07.00
153. Aiden Frank Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 21:07.16
154. James Moores Princeton Bob Schul - Milton Union 21:26.00
155. Roel Marquez Princeton Xavier HS 21:30.00
156. Daniel Knecht Colerain Princeton 21:36.00
157. Branden Amedee Lakota West Anna Invitational 21:37.00
158. Korbyn Bruns Colerain Greenville 21:44.00
159. Dylan Jewell Colerain Fairmont 21:58.00
159. Bhavya Patel Colerain Fairmont 21:58.00
161. Noah Cigolotti Colerain Fairmont 22:08.00
162. Kenny Minton Lakota West Finishtiming XC Classic 22:13.00
163. Avin Fredricks Princeton Princeton 22:17.00
163. Joe Jaeger Colerain Ross 22:17.00
163. Joey Noertker Princeton Xavier HS 22:17.00
166. Chris Krause Princeton Princeton 22:18.00
167. Jonathan Woytsek Colerain Ross 22:19.00
168. Liam O'Hanlon Lakota West Anna Invitational 22:21.00
169. Chase Sauer Oak Hills Wilmington 22:21.90
170. Ian Stumpf Lakota East Princeton Invitational 22:22.70
171. Spencer Schornung Colerain Ross 22:24.00
172. Liam Pryor Lakota West GMC 22:41.00
173. Dade King Colerain Princeton 22:42.00
174. Adam Matre Colerain Princeton 22:43.00
175. Dalton Dunn Lakota West Princeton Invitational 22:47.00
176. Luke Hoover Princeton Xavier HS 22:48.00
177. Alex Ackerman Lakota East Midwest Meet of Champions 22:54.97
178. Steven Debault Colerain Fairmont 23:03.00
179. Jacob Lemen Lakota East District Open Championship 23:04.00
180. Jacob Tyler Lakota West GMC 23:05.00
181. Dylan Corrigan Lakota West Kings Invitational 23:16.00
182. Timmy Stokley Middletown Dual at the Dewine's 23:20.00
183. Patrick Thibodeaux Oak Hills Wilmington 23:26.90
184. Martin Smith Oak Hills Wilmington 23:36.70
185. Jayden Jump Oak Hills Wilmington 23:39.30
186. Henok Endale Oak Hills Wilmington 23:40.20
187. Gavin Orlet Oak Hills Wilmington 23:42.30
188. Zach Dayton Oak Hills Wilmington 23:43.30
189. Jon Scheckel Oak Hills Wilmington 23:47.70
190. Lane Crawford Lakota East Asics Hot Summer Bash 23:50.80
191. Justin Lytle Lakota West Princeton Invitational 24:07.00
192. Sam Enneking Lakota West GMC 24:19.00
193. Tyler Schrand Oak Hills Wilmington 24:48.40
194. Aiden Gregg Oak Hills Wilmington 25:40.70
195. Jeremy Peters Oak Hills Wilmington 25:47.10
196. Fabian Rodriguez Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 27:05.60
197. Nolan McGraw Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 27:24.20
198. Nick Turner Colerain Princeton 27:28.00
199. Eric Tha Princeton Princeton 29:32.00
200. Andrew Jump Colerain VOA 29:46.00
201. James Land Colerain VOA 34:34.00

 
Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings