Boys Swimming - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 524.5  
2. Sycamore 510.0  
3. Lakota West 261.0  
4. Lakota East 215.0  
5. Oak Hills 180.0  
6. Fairfield 92.0  
7. Princeton 72.5  
8. Hamilton 63.0  
9. Colerain 43.0  
10. Middletown 3.0  

File(s)
GMC Swimming and Diving Championships 2019

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 1:34.62  
2. Mason 1:39.59  
3. Lakota East 1:39.79  
4. Lakota West 1:43.37  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jake Foster Sycamore 1:40.71
2. Jacob McDonald Lakota East 1:45.62
3. Erik Menchhofer Sycamore 1:46.69
4. Noah Patterson Sycamore 1:47.19
200 Yard I. M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carson Foster Sycamore 1:53.88
2. Lonnie Chien Mason 2:01.74
3. Adam McDonald Lakota East 2:02.72
4. Connor Davis Lakota West 2:03.96
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Chaney Mason :20.66
2. Sammy Risma Sycamore :22.31
3. Elliott Carl Sycamore :22.34
4. Robert Schramm Sycamore :22.71
4. Evan Devine Lakota East :22.71
4. Sean Huggins Mason :22.71
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Matthew Wagner Mason 254.80
2. Preston Landolt Sycamore 224.45
3. Noah Vaillancourt Lakota West 168.55
4. Nicholas Cafarelli Hamilton 152.40
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carl Bloebaum Mason :52.05
2. Ansel Froass Sycamore :52.31
3. Noah Patterson Sycamore :52.78
4. Lonnie Chen Mason :53.54
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carson Foster Sycamore :45.88
2. Adam Chaney Mason :46.76
3. Sammy Risma Sycamore :48.81
4. Karson Walker Mason :49.51
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jake Foster Sycamore 4:29.11
2. Jacob McDonald Lakota East 4:39.15
3. Erik Menchhofer Sycamore 4:47.66
4. Jacob Ortwein Lakota West 4:51.53
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 1:26.03  
2. Mason 1:28.33  
3. Lakota West 1:33.08  
4. Lakota East 1:34.97  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Lorenz Lakota West :54.62
2. Alex Zhang Mason :55.57
3. Elliott Carl Sycamore :55.60
4. Connor Davis Lakota West :56.16
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ansel Froass Sycamore :58.46
2. Adam McDonald Lakota East 1:01.63
3. Jason Merkel Mason 1:01.86
4. Nick Diangelo Mason 1:02.73
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Sycamore 3:10.17  
2. Mason 3:18.73  
3. Lakota West 3:33.39  
4. Oak Hills 3:35.13  
 
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kroger Graduate Service Inc.