Girls Soccer

Friday, August 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Hamilton 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Ross at Oak Hills 07:00 PM Oak Hills
Kings at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Princeton at Wyoming 07:00 PM
Turpin at Fairfield 08:00 PM
Saturday, August 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at St. Ursula 01:00 PM
Northwest at Colerain 07:00 PM Colerain
Monday, August 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Badin at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Ursuline Academy at Lakota West 07:00 PM Lakota West High School
Reading at Middletown 07:00 PM
Mason at Mount Notre Dame 07:00 PM Mount Notre Dame High School
Oak Hills at Turpin 07:00 PM
Sycamore at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Colerain 07:00 PM
Little Miami at Hamilton 07:00 PM
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Thursday, August 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Alter 07:00 PM
Colerain at Harrison 07:00 PM Harrison
Lakota West at Kings 07:00 PM Kings HS
Sycamore at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Lakota West at New Albany 07:00 PM New Albany HS
Princeton at Ursuline Academy 07:00 PM Blue Ash Sports Center
Hamilton at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Springboro 07:15 PM
Saturday, August 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield at Milford 01:00 PM
Lakota East at Zionsville HS / Indiana 02:30 PM
Seton at Oak Hills 05:00 PM
Thursday, September 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Hamilton 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Lakota West 07:00 PM Lakota West HS
Fairfield at Mason 07:00 PM
Colerain at Sycamore 07:00 PM Sycamore HS
Saturday, September 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Oak Hills 02:00 PM Senior Day
Milford at Sycamore 02:00 PM
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Roger Bacon 06:45 PM
Mason at Hamilton 07:15 PM
Thursday, September 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Colerain 07:00 PM
Anderson at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Hamilton at Lakota West 07:00 PM Lakota West HS
Mason at Oak Hills 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Fairfield 02:00 PM
Lakota East at Mount Notre Dame 02:00 PM Mount Notre Dame High School
Sacred Heart Academy at Lakota East 02:30 PM
Sycamore at Loveland 05:00 PM
Milford at Oak Hills 05:00 PM
Colerain at Anderson 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Lakota West 07:00 PM Lakota West HS
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sycamore at Lakota East 07:15 PM
Thursday, September 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Fairfield 05:00 PM
Hamilton at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Mason at Lakota West 07:00 PM Lakota West HS
Princeton at Oak Hills 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota West at Mount Notre Dame 03:00 PM MND HS
Loveland at Mason 05:00 PM
Fairfield at West Clermont 06:00 PM
Colerain at Kings 08:00 PM
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Colerain 07:00 PM
Sycamore at Hamilton 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Mason 07:00 PM
Lakota West at Princeton 07:00 PM Princeton HS
Thursday, September 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Colerain at Lakota West 07:00 PM Lakota West HS
Middletown at Oak Hills 07:00 PM
Fairfield at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Chaminade Julienne at Princeton 06:00 PM
Oak Hills at Harrison 07:00 PM TBD Home or Away.
Lakota West at Loveland 07:00 PM Loveland HS
Ursuline Academy at Mason 07:00 PM Mason High School
Monday, September 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Seton 07:00 PM
Hamilton at Ursuline Academy 07:00 PM Blue Ash Sports Center
Thursday, October 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Colerain 07:00 PM
Oak Hills at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Sycamore at Mason 07:00 PM
Lakota West at Middletown 07:00 PM
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Lakota East 03:00 PM
Ursuline Academy at Colerain 05:00 PM Colerain High School
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Hamilton 07:00 PM
Fairfield at Lakota West 07:00 PM Lakota West HS
Princeton at Mason 07:00 PM
Oak Hills at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Middletown at Lakota East 07:15 PM
Thursday, October 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at Colerain 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Lakota West at Oak Hills 07:00 PM
Sycamore at Princeton 07:00 PM
Saturday, October 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Badin 12:00 PM Fairfield HS
Kings at Oak Hills 02:00 PM
Hamilton at Anderson 07:00 PM
Lakota West at Turpin 07:00 PM Turpin HS
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mercy McAuley at Colerain 07:00 PM
Thursday, October 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Middletown at Mason 07:00 PM
Colerain at Princeton 07:00 PM
Lakota West at Sycamore 07:00 PM Sycamore HS


first financial bank Huntington Learning Center Stevens Mercy Health