College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kadeen Beermann Mason Heidelberg College
Zach Bell Hamilton Mt. St. Joseph
Braeden Ferneding Colerain Tiffin University
Keegan Fish Lakota West The Ohio State University
Griffin Kain Oak Hills Northern Kentucky University
Nick Northcut Mason University of Vanderbilt
Payton Pennington Hamilton Charleston Southern University
Will Pfennig Mason The Ohio State University
Will Pfennig Mason Ohio State University
Rollie Sheriff Mason Miami University - Hamilton
Dylan Smith Lakota East Miami-Hamilton University
Alex Thornberry Sycamore Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Benjamin Tomlin Mason Wilmington College
Deion Tubbs Princeton Urbana University
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Darius Bazley Princeton Syracuse University
Jarrett Cox Lakota East Fairmont State University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Julianne Adams Oak Hills Marian University
Ally Haar Lakota West Niagara University
Sarah Jones Lakota West Embry-Riddle University
Rachael Moody Oak Hills Mount St. Joseph University
Abby Prohaska Lakota West University of Notre Dame
Sammie Puisis Mason Florida State University
Bowling - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Evan Haas Mason Wright State University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Dustin Horter Lakota East Indiana University
Mitch Luken Oak Hills Heidelberg University
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Madelynn Frey Colerain Northern Kentucky University
Diving - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Elizabeth Cron Oak Hills University of Chicago
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Will Adams Mason University of Cincinnati
Sam Ballman Lakota East Morehead State University
Nahshon Bell Fairfield Coffeyville Community College
Austin Belle Princeton Wittenberg University
Tyler Bentley Lakota West University of Pittsburgh
Dan Bolden Colerain University of Toledo
Jonny Bothen Sycamore Georgetown College
Jack Bracher Mason University of Akron
Jack Carman Fairfield Clemson
Yoeseph Carter Princeton Tffin University
Diondre Cooper Middletown Mercyhurst University
Austin Croy Mason Ohio University
Javon Dailey Princeton Cincinnati Christian University
Quincy Dawson Princeton Saginaw Valley State
Rafael Floyd Princeton Urbana University
Dylan Frey Lakota East Olivet Nazarene University
Jeff Garcia Lakota East Urbana University
Garrison Glover Mason Ohio State University
Tate Goodyear Sycamore Yale University
Zaid Hamdan Mason Ohio State University
Elijah Harris Princeton University of Pikeville
Jordan Harris Lakota West Wilmington College
Quinton Henderson Hamilton Urbana University
JaVon Hicks Colerain University of Cincinnati
Khalis Hicks Sycamore University of Dayton
Christian Hutchinson Mason United States Naval Academy
Maleek Jarrett Hamilton Urbana University
Christopher Johnson Lakota West University of Findlay
Johnny Jones Hamilton Urbana University
Christian Kelly Sycamore University of Dayton
Gunnar Leyendecker Colerain Davidson
Jonathon Malek Sycamore Georgetown College
Nick Malone Oak Hills Mount St Joseph University
Blake Marshall Middletown Cincinnati Christian University
Gabe Mathews Hamilton Malone University / Univ. of Akron
Eric Miller Mason Purdue University
Xavier Peters Lakota West Florida State University
Luke Ponting Colerain Olivet Nazarene
Zach Porche Princeton Cincinnati Christian University
Jaidon Seay Princeton Langston University
Cecil Singleton Princeton Miami University of Ohio
Jason Smith Hamilton Notre Dame College
Matt Sora Mason Indiana State University
Dillon Stone Hamilton Urbana University
Cedric Thomas Lakota West University of Pikeville
Jared Thomas Princeton Findlay University
Aryon Thompson Jr. Middletown Mercyhurst University
Patrick Tueimeh Sycamore Tiffin University
Malik Vann Fairfield University of Cincinnati
Kieon Williams Middletown Urbana University
Myron Williams Sycamore Marian University
Jake Wokcke Oak Hills Ohio Dominican University
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Trace Thomsa Hamilton Ohio Dominican
Golf - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Natalie Hamilton Lakota East Cincinnati Christian University
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bryson Bates Sycamore Ohio Wesleyan University
Brian Cron Sycamore Ohio Dominican University
Linden Eberle Lakota West Wright State University
Ethan Oldfield Lakota East Marietta College
Michael Samways Sycamore Wright State University
Philip Springsteen Mason Wheaton College
Ben Wendell Mason University of Cincinnati
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Hannah Bacon Oak Hills Elmhurst College
Adrianna Brewer Lakota West University of Toledo
Brooke Chaille Oak Hills Mount St. Joseph University
Ashleigh Cronin Oak Hills Northern Kentucky University
Spohie Denier Oak Hills Thomas More College
McKenna Egan Mason Miami University (Oh)
Crystal Gluchowski Mason Oberlin College
Desiree Grubbs Lakota West Miami University
Samantha Hausser Lakota West University of Dayton
Kelsey Kandil Sycamore University of Southern Indiana
MacKenzie Kandil Sycamore University of Indianapolis
Annie Metzger Mason University of Cincinnati
Haley Miller Oak Hills Ohio University
Jade Myers Mason Anderson University (S.C.)
Hannah Planck Lakota West Anderson University
Olivia Popovich Mason Xavier University
Jordan Reddington Mason Xavier University
Emma Schewe Mason Wittenberg University
Ashley Schloemer Oak Hills Thomas More College
Madison Spiker Mason University of Southern Indiana
Maddie Thiss Sycamore Eastern Kentucky University
Julia Thomas Hamilton Tiffin
Holly Thompson Lakota East College of Wooster
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Zoe Bishop Mason Miami University (Oh)
Allie Cummins Lakota West University of Akron
Jessica Fehr Sycamore Evansville University
Ashley Halcomb Hamilton Urbana University
Elana Harrison Mason Thomas More College
Corrine Haverland Lakota East University of Cumberlands
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Allison Bloebaum Mason University of Missouri
McKenzie Rice Lakota West University of Akron
Stephanie Schoenlein Mason Bowling Green State University
Lauren Thomas Mason Vanderbilt University
Hailee Trotter Colerain Florida Atlantic University
Tennis - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Emily Thomas Princeton Xavier University
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Abel Nijakoski Mason Bowling Green State University
Chance Schneider Oak Hills University of Mount Olive
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Amaya King Mason Purdue University
Rue Whitmore Mason Ohio Northern University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Anna Brinkmann Mason Northern Kentucky University
Emma Haglage Mason Union College
Kara Heckmuller Oak Hills Manchester University
Abbie Hughes Mason Florida International University
Abby Hulsman Oak Hills Morehead State University
Hannah Keating Lakota East Morehead State University
Aja Knott Princeton Cleveland State University
Kate Schaible Oak Hills Anderson University
Sophie Schivone Lakota West Lake Erie College
Abby Schutte Oak Hills Thomas More College
Ariel Swain Lakota East Indiana Wesleyan University
Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings