Girls Lacrosse - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | All

Saturday, March 16, 2019
RESULTS
Oak Hills  10,  Bellbrook 1         
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
RESULTS
Fairfield  9,  Carroll High School 6         
Kings  15,  Oak Hills 2         
Thursday, March 21, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  14,  Lakota West 6         
Lebanon High School  9,  Fairfield 4         
Seton  12,  Oak Hills 6         
Saturday, March 23, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  6,  Oak Hills 5         
Monday, March 25, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  17,  Kettering Fairmont 4         
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West  14,  Milford 4         
Mercy McAuley  7,  Fairfield 2         
Thursday, March 28, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  17,  Oak Hills 1         
Sycamore  21,  Fairfield 4         
Friday, March 29, 2019
RESULTS
Alpharetta HS  15,  Mason 13         
Saturday, March 30, 2019
RESULTS
Mason  21,  Northview HS 5         
Milford  8,  Oak Hills 7     OT     
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  6,  Lakota West 2         
Sycamore  13,  Mason 6         
Fairfield  12,  Oak Hills 12     OT     
Thursday, April 4, 2019
RESULTS
Sycamore  15,  Lakota East 5         
Lakota West  11,  Oak Hills 6         
Mason  24,  Fairfield 5         
Friday, April 5, 2019
RESULTS
Sycamore  15,  Columbus Academy 10         
Saturday, April 6, 2019
RESULTS
St. Francis DeSales  13,  Sycamore 11         
Notre Dame Academy  11,  Oak Hills 7         
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West  11,  Fairfield 6         
Sycamore  21,  Oak Hills 4         
Mason  16,  Lakota East 9         
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
RESULTS
Fairfield  10,  Little Miami HS 5         
Thursday, April 11, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  13,  Fairfield 2         
Sycamore  20,  Lakota West 1         
Mason  26,  Oak Hills 0         
Friday, April 12, 2019
RESULTS
Mason  21,  Lakota West 1         
Saturday, April 13, 2019
RESULTS
New Albany  15,  Sycamore 7         
Monday, April 15, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  15,  Miamisburg 7         
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  16,  Oak Hills 6         
Sycamore  20,  Fairfield 1         
Mason  21,  Lakota West 5         
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  15,  Little Miami 3         
Thursday, April 18, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland  13,  Mason 8         
Sycamore  15,  Mariemont 7         
Walnut Hills  11,  Lakota West 6         
Saturday, April 20, 2019
RESULTS
Sycamore  13,  Thomas Worthington 10         
Fairfield  16,  Madeira 3         
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  17,  Lebanon 9         
Mason  19,  Indian Hill 9         
Sycamore  20,  Springboro 4         
Thursday, April 25, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  9,  Lakota West 3         
Fairfield  18,  Oak Hills 7         
Sycamore  16,  Mason 11         
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RESULTS
Fairfield  8,  Notre Dame Academy 4         
Mason  21,  Springboro 9         
Lakota West  9,  Lebanon 8         
Monday, April 29, 2019
RESULTS
Mason  16,  Mount Notre Dame 9         
Walnut Hills  13,  Fairfield 7         
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
RESULTS
Mason  21,  Fairfield 5         
Lakota West  14,  Oak Hills 8         
Sycamore  16,  Lakota East 5         
Thursday, May 2, 2019
RESULTS
Sycamore  20,  Oak Hills 1         
Mason  19,  Lakota East 7         
Friday, May 3, 2019
RESULTS
Upper Arlington  15,  Sycamore 15     OT     
Saturday, May 4, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  12,  Centerville 4         
Mason  13,  Olentangy 12         
Mercy McAuley  12,  Lakota West 11     OT     
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  10,  Fairfield 4         
Sycamore  19,  Lakota West 1         
Mason  23,  Oak Hills 3         
Thursday, May 9, 2019
RESULTS
Seven Hills  15,  Lakota West 8         
Sycamore  18,  Ursuline Academy 5         
Mason at Summit Country Day **score not reported**         
Oak Hills  6,  Little Miami 3         
Lakota East  15,  Milford 3         
Kings  13,  Fairfield 1         
Monday, May 13, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland  25,  Oak Hills 0        postseason  
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame  13,  Lakota West 2        postseason  
Sycamore  21,  Walnut Hills 3        postseason  
Mason  25,  Little Miami 2        postseason  
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
RESULTS
Fairfield  9,  Lakota West 8     OT     
Thursday, May 16, 2019
RESULTS
Mason  18,  Anderson 6        postseason  
Friday, May 17, 2019
RESULTS
Sycamore  21,  Ursuline Academy 2        postseason  
Loveland  19,  Lakota East 6        postseason  
Monday, May 20, 2019
RESULTS
Mason  15,  Loveland 13        postseason  
Sycamore  15,  Kings 6        postseason  
Thursday, May 23, 2019
RESULTS
Sycamore  15,  Mason 7        postseason  
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
RESULTS
Upper Arlington  18,  Sycamore 9        postseason  

Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Kroger Graduate Service Inc. first financial bank