Boys Bowling - Individual Statistics

Individual Leaders - All Games
  NAME SCHOOL G PINS AVG HIGH SERIES HIGH
1 Ethan Rowe Middletown 34 7485 220.2 278 485
2 Cody Carlson Princeton 47 10285 218.8 278 515
3 Damian Sauer Mason 32 6853 214.2 277 504
4 Nathan Sexton Oak Hills 51 10910 213.9 279 501
5 James Prater Middletown 35 7393 211.2 298 502
6 Austin Smith Middletown 39 8171 209.5 259 500
7 Keith Patterson Lakota West 28 5802 207.2 264 474
8 Jack Czerwonka Sycamore 23 4746 206.4 276 460
9 Jacob Popp Fairfield 46 9316 202.5 300 512
10 Matthew Minor Middletown 34 6881 202.4 257 473
11 Ryan Johnson Colerain 35 7081 202.3 289 477
12 Owen King Oak Hills 44 8825 200.6 258 470
13 Darwin Russell Fairfield 44 8802 200.1 258 463
14 Chase Richardson Colerain 39 7799 200.0 269 482
15 Austin Clark Lakota West 16 3196 199.8 235 445
16 jonothon davis Mason 34 6786 199.6 245 472
17 Alex Swinney Lakota East 30 5960 198.7 257 435
18 Noah Wilhelm Colerain 35 6863 196.1 254 477
19 Steven Granger III Oak Hills 52 10157 195.3 277 509
20 Caden Graham Mason 27 5224 193.5 258 456
21 Paul Whaley Sycamore 25 4820 192.8 254 456
22 Zach Belegrin Mason 32 6160 192.5 279 458
23 Ryan Rouse Hamilton 42 8077 192.3 278 521
24 Sam Emmerling Colerain 22 4211 191.4 245 449
25 Ogden Nijikowski Mason 16 3050 190.6 247 414
26 Nick Dewald Colerain 22 4190 190.5 238 447
27 Luke Lawson Middletown 12 2285 190.4 267 404
28 Kyle Brackenridge Mason 16 3036 189.8 246 432
29 Daymond Burgess Fairfield 36 6822 189.5 258 442
30 Terry Taylor Lakota West 23 4338 188.6 257 460
31 Jackson Bowling Fairfield 25 4674 187.0 247 418
32 Tyler Volk Lakota West 30 5539 184.6 247 443
33 Michael Gehr Lakota East 21 3858 183.7 245 416
34 Michael Middleton Hamilton 23 4221 183.5 267 435
35 John Wilson Colerain 13 2378 182.9 227 402
36 Tristan Bennet Lakota East 28 5018 179.2 233 423
37 Jacob Cowgill Middletown 29 5183 178.7 224 397
38 Spencer Matheny Fairfield 28 4996 178.4 235 417
38 Mars Swader Lakota East 23 4104 178.4 224 408
40 Aaron Rapach Fairfield 24 4273 178.0 222 410
41 Alex Deaton Hamilton 43 7623 177.3 267 467
42 Zach Taphorn Oak Hills 51 9037 177.2 248 422
43 Kyle Seiler Lakota East 28 4926 175.9 221 407
44 Jeremy Borchers Sycamore 25 4378 175.1 214 417
45 Kellan Hampton Hamilton 30 5244 174.8 234 434
46 Nathan Weiland Middletown 13 2270 174.6 203 372
47 Preston Grubbs Lakota West 36 6284 174.6 268 449
48 Hunter Tannreuther Sycamore 21 3646 173.6 213 413
49 Tommy Brosius Hamilton 39 6762 173.4 225 397
50 Josh Stanley Lakota East 17 2901 170.7 212 365
51 Tyler Storer Fairfield 15 2529 168.6 222 376
52 Matthew Hollowell Lakota West 12 2022 168.5 212 383
53 Andrew Emmerling Colerain 18 3030 168.3 213 375
54 Clay Kessler Princeton 43 7127 165.7 218 403
55 Haiden Renner Hamilton 27 4462 165.3 213 371
56 sub score Middletown 16 2624 164.0 193 363
57 David Baker Hamilton 9 1467 163.0 179 343
58 Connor Littelman Oak Hills 12 1954 162.8 252 343
59 Alec Jewell Lakota West 20 3254 162.7 213 421
60 Joey Kersey Oak Hills 26 4091 157.4 206 351
61 sub 1 Mason 21 3204 152.6 199 330
62 Sub 1 Lakota West 10 1500 150.0 176 345
63 sub 1 Colerain 18 2683 149.1 205 347
64 Nolan Gardner Princeton 41 5909 144.1 201 354
65 #1 Sub Fairfield 20 2855 142.8 175 343
66 Adam Johns Sycamore 9 1279 142.1 207 347
67 SUB 1 BIG BLUE Hamilton 11 1544 140.4 175 309
68 Substitute Bowler Oak Hills 16 2217 138.6 165 270
69 Foster Dawson Sycamore 14 1900 135.7 165 323
70 Ryan Bisel Princeton 33 4473 135.6 191 361
71 Luke Hoover Princeton 33 4402 133.4 182 334
72 Noah Trolop Princeton 23 3029 131.7 191 321

* To qualify, a player must have bowled at least 9 games.

Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law