|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Evelyn Prodoehl (Jr), Lakota West
|
VOA |
16:59.10 |
2. |
Efa Paschka (So), Mason
|
District Championship |
17:55.10 |
3. |
Eva Hensley (Sr), Oak Hills
|
District Championship |
18:16.20 |
4. |
Bella Teply (So), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
18:30.53 |
5. |
Ava Dickenson (So), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
18:30.94 |
6. |
Breanna Boyle (Sr), Middletown
|
SNL |
18:41.00 |
7. |
Molly Deardorff (So), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
18:41.42 |
8. |
Ava Shepard (So), Lakota West
|
Early Season Invite |
18:47.82 |
9. |
Kaitlin Kaszubski (Jr), Lakota West
|
Troy Regional |
18:48.20 |
10. |
Aleah Coster (Fr), Oak Hills
|
District Championship |
18:51.40 |
11. |
Carlie Condit (Sr), Mason
|
Terra Haute South Vigo High School |
18:54.00 |
12. |
Atalia Hawkins (Fr), Mason
|
District Championship |
18:55.70 |
13. |
Addison Stephens (Jr), Mason
|
District Championship |
19:02.00 |
14. |
Sharanya Nair (Sr), Mason
|
District Championship |
19:09.00 |
15. |
Kaitlin Thomas (Sr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
19:35.72 |
16. |
Johanna Spetz (So), Lakota West
|
Seneca East |
19:39.94 |
17. |
Lauren Burns (Sr), Princeton
|
District Championship |
19:54.50 |
18. |
Maddy Asher (Sr), Lakota West
|
District VOA |
19:55.43 |
19. |
Elise Brown (So), Lakota East
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
19:57.51 |
20. |
Tessa Palmer (So), Mason
|
Richard Spring Invitational |
19:58.00 |
21. |
Anna Wegener (Sr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
19:59.00 |
22. |
Nadia Markich (Jr), Mason
|
Terra Haute South Vigo High School |
20:00.00 |
23. |
Alyese Caldwell Downing (So), Lakota West
|
Troy Regional |
20:00.15 |
24. |
Amane Ohhashi (Sr), Lakota West
|
Troy Regional |
20:07.00 |
25. |
Abigail Slife (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
20:13.39 |
26. |
Eve Troutwine (Jr), Oak Hills
|
District Championship |
20:18.90 |
27. |
Aubrey Hussel (Fr), Fairfield
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
20:23.96 |
28. |
Margaux Newman (Jr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
20:38.00 |
29. |
Annabelle Hageman (Jr), Oak Hills
|
GMC |
20:38.10 |
30. |
Maeghan Zimmerly (Fr), Oak Hills
|
GMC |
20:38.20 |
31. |
Ella Raynor (Sr), Colerain
|
|
20:42.00 |
32. |
Brooke Wilson (Sr), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
20:44.54 |
33. |
Sophia Goldschmidt (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
20:48.78 |
34. |
Samantha Getz (Fr), Oak Hills
|
GMC |
20:49.00 |
35. |
Isabella Meyer (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
20:49.90 |
36. |
Meredith Brown (Sr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
20:57.25 |
37. |
Alysse Niewoehner (Jr), Oak Hills
|
District Championship |
20:57.30 |
38. |
Naina Kaur (Sr), Mason
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
20:58.00 |
39. |
Emily Moran (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:00.36 |
40. |
Addison Roehm (Fr), Lakota West
|
VOA |
21:05.10 |
41. |
Allyson Hassett (Fr), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
21:09.40 |
42. |
Emily Johnson (Sr), Princeton
|
District Championship |
21:10.40 |
43. |
Rachel Brower (Fr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
21:11.00 |
43. |
Elisabetta Filippi (Fr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
21:11.00 |
43. |
Corinne Schatz (So), Sycamore
|
GMC |
21:11.00 |
46. |
Charlotte Gould (So), Sycamore
|
GMC |
21:12.00 |
47. |
Mitalee Godbole (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:18.28 |
48. |
Rachael Wunderlich (So), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
21:19.70 |
49. |
Anna Price (Jr), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
21:22.90 |
50. |
Lydia Maynus (Sr), Colerain
|
|
21:23.00 |
51. |
Kaylee Mobley (Sr), Lakota West
|
Seneca East |
21:24.58 |
52. |
Lucy Wolfenberger (So), Sycamore
|
GMC |
21:25.00 |
53. |
Gracie Hicks (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:27.93 |
54. |
Kenzie Miller (Sr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
21:30.40 |
55. |
Megan Hoffman (Fr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
21:31.25 |
56. |
Winnie Brown (So), Mason
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
21:32.00 |
57. |
Izzy Frey (Sr), Colerain
|
|
21:33.00 |
58. |
Brooklyn Goldschmidt (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:33.39 |
59. |
Sreya Reddy (Jr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:33.90 |
60. |
Olivia Laub (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:34.69 |
61. |
Dani Pereda (Jr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
21:39.00 |
62. |
Lydia Miller (Fr), Lakota West
|
VOA |
21:39.40 |
63. |
Kellee Shay (Sr), Oak Hills
|
Centerville |
21:40.60 |
64. |
Alexis Strain (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:40.73 |
65. |
Elizabeth Brite (So), Lakota West
|
VOA |
21:42.00 |
66. |
Maddie Still (So), Lakota East
|
District Championship |
21:44.92 |
67. |
Angel Pandey (So), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:48.41 |
68. |
Hannah Sparks (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:48.67 |
69. |
Emme Nguyen (Jr), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
21:49.72 |
70. |
Caitlyn Wunderlich (Sr), Oak Hills
|
Centerville |
21:50.50 |
71. |
Varsha Mohan (Jr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
21:51.33 |
72. |
Elyse Kinzie (So), Oak Hills
|
Troy Twilight |
21:52.40 |
73. |
Sarah Rieger (Jr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
21:53.56 |
74. |
Amarya Trotter (Jr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
21:56.00 |
75. |
Julia Compson (Jr), Mason
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
21:59.00 |
75. |
Elise Maynus (So), Colerain
|
|
21:59.00 |
77. |
Bethany Bachman (Jr), Oak Hills
|
GMC |
22:00.70 |
78. |
Brooks Billingsley (So), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
22:05.99 |
79. |
Madeline Michitti (Fr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
22:06.00 |
80. |
Natalie Ritter (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
22:13.82 |
81. |
Mallory Clark (Sr), Mason
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
22:15.00 |
82. |
Hailey Still (Sr), Lakota East
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
22:15.07 |
83. |
Molly McKay (Jr), Mason
|
Springboro Invitational |
22:16.82 |
84. |
Cece Sommer (Sr), Oak Hills
|
Lebanon Invitational |
22:17.10 |
85. |
Jordan Cook (So), Princeton
|
GMC |
22:17.92 |
86. |
Anvitha Kakarlapudi (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
22:18.48 |
87. |
Iris Carman (Sr), Sycamore
|
Miami Redhawk Rumble |
22:21.00 |
88. |
Dafne Lopez (Jr), Mason
|
Fortress Obetz |
22:21.42 |
89. |
Zoe Fowler (Sr), Mason
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
22:24.00 |
90. |
Keira Schachleiter (So), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
22:26.67 |
91. |
Audrey Charles (Jr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
22:38.67 |
92. |
Mia Kmet (Sr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
22:46.00 |
93. |
Camryn Rhoades (Jr), Colerain
|
|
22:50.00 |
94. |
Ashley Pinckert (Jr), Sycamore
|
Adidas XC Challenge |
22:51.00 |
95. |
Makayla Mitchell (Fr), Sycamore
|
Adidas XC Challenge |
22:53.00 |
96. |
Ellie Schuka (Fr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
22:53.85 |
97. |
Ava Kohlhaas (So), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
22:54.98 |
98. |
Tasha Miller (Jr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
22:56.61 |
99. |
Andi Bell (So), Sycamore
|
GMC |
23:02.00 |
100. |
Madison Smith (Jr), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
23:04.00 |
101. |
Emma Musheno (So), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
23:04.45 |
102. |
Mikaila Andre (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
23:07.00 |
103. |
Pari Patel (Fr), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
23:07.81 |
104. |
Mary Lubbers (So), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
23:10.77 |
105. |
Annabelle McCarty (So), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
23:12.72 |
106. |
Sienna Blank (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
23:18.00 |
107. |
Clare McKay (Fr), Mason
|
Springboro Invitational |
23:20.14 |
108. |
Karina Webb (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
23:20.33 |
109. |
Hope Eulenburg (Jr), Colerain
|
|
23:22.00 |
110. |
Jenna Elkani (So), Mason
|
Mason Invitational |
23:24.00 |
111. |
Anika Nattamai (Sr), Sycamore
|
Adidas XC Challenge |
23:31.00 |
112. |
Kyra Matre (Jr), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
23:31.10 |
113. |
Amber Lipscomb (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
23:40.86 |
114. |
Lily Diebold (Sr), Colerain
|
|
23:43.00 |
114. |
Athena Oliverio (Fr), Oak Hills
|
GMC |
23:43.00 |
116. |
Olivia Klaserner (Jr), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
23:43.80 |
117. |
Erin Schutte (Fr), Princeton
|
GMC |
23:45.44 |
118. |
Ally Ciotola (Sr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
23:47.00 |
119. |
Joan Caudill (Jr), Colerain
|
|
23:49.00 |
120. |
Jordis Rodeffer (So), Lakota West
|
East Invite |
23:50.79 |
121. |
Allison Kobalka (Jr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
23:51.39 |
122. |
Tillie Berge (Sr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
23:52.00 |
122. |
Erin Caplinger (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
23:52.00 |
124. |
Haley Asbury-Thomas (Sr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
23:54.89 |
125. |
Nikolina Bozik (So), Mason
|
Springboro Invitational |
23:54.99 |
126. |
Lily Cole (Fr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
23:56.00 |
127. |
Mallory Re (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
23:56.32 |
128. |
Allison Moore (Sr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
23:57.00 |
129. |
Nicole Diaz Silva (Jr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
23:58.74 |
130. |
Hosanna Henson (So), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
24:03.59 |
131. |
Emma Feiser (Jr), Colerain
|
|
24:04.00 |
132. |
Kaleigha Moreland (Jr), Mason
|
Springboro Invitational |
24:13.46 |
133. |
Averie Thomas (Jr), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
24:13.90 |
134. |
Grace Chamberlain (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
24:14.29 |
135. |
Ellie Thompson (Fr), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
24:17.90 |
136. |
Maddie Slagle (Sr), Princeton
|
Eaton Invite |
24:18.23 |
137. |
Cami Esquivel Cerrillo (Sr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
24:22.00 |
138. |
Cecilia Cornett (Fr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
24:25.00 |
139. |
Arianna Gomes (Fr), Mason
|
Princeton Invitational |
24:26.76 |
140. |
Sylvia Barros (So), Sycamore
|
GMC |
24:27.00 |
141. |
Annalise Becker (Fr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
24:29.00 |
142. |
Hailey Hicks (Jr), Mason
|
Springboro Invitational |
24:30.99 |
143. |
Alaina Greve (Jr), Sycamore
|
St X |
24:32.00 |
144. |
Audrey Marshall (Jr), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
24:32.80 |
145. |
Madison Dean (Sr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
24:34.68 |
146. |
Eva Alexander (Jr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
24:36.00 |
147. |
Norah Piegols (Jr), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
24:37.80 |
148. |
Nora Price (So), Sycamore
|
GMC |
24:38.00 |
149. |
Adeline Weber (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
24:44.78 |
150. |
Addison Heinen (Fr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
24:48.00 |
151. |
Lydia De Witt (Fr), Oak Hills
|
Lebanon Invitational |
24:48.20 |
152. |
Claire Jensen (Sr), Sycamore
|
Troy |
24:53.00 |
153. |
Valeria Rodriguez (Sr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
24:54.94 |
154. |
Callie Hartman (Fr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
24:56.64 |
155. |
Mallory Mecum (Jr), Mason
|
Springboro Invitational |
25:09.76 |
156. |
Kaitlyn Brown (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
25:16.00 |
157. |
Alexandra Moran (Fr), Mason
|
Springboro Invitational |
25:16.52 |
158. |
Hannah Kohlhaas (Jr), Lakota East
|
Loveland Invitational |
25:23.49 |
159. |
Lauren Wagster (Sr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
25:26.57 |
160. |
Madison Kandell (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
25:27.98 |
161. |
Allison Ackerman (Sr), Lakota East
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
25:33.39 |
162. |
Eleanor Sweeney (So), Sycamore
|
Troy |
25:41.00 |
163. |
Kayleigh Siebenaller (Jr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
25:43.82 |
164. |
Gwen Byrd (Fr), Oak Hills
|
Lebanon Invitational |
25:46.60 |
165. |
Abby Sheard (Jr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
25:50.00 |
166. |
Mandy Gehring (So), Oak Hills
|
Ross Invitational |
25:53.00 |
167. |
Ava Giesenschlag (So), Sycamore
|
St X |
26:02.00 |
168. |
Preena Mehta (Jr), Mason
|
Lebanon High School |
26:07.18 |
169. |
Audray Mix (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
26:22.11 |
170. |
Molly Hatch (Fr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
26:25.00 |
171. |
Yasmine Garcia Chilel (Fr), Princeton
|
District Championship |
26:25.50 |
172. |
Payton Wright (So), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
26:32.16 |
173. |
Rayne Hannah (So), Princeton
|
GMC |
26:33.12 |
174. |
Emmy Burgei (So), Lakota East
|
GMC Championship |
26:42.53 |
175. |
Emily Niehaus (Fr), Sycamore
|
GMC |
26:46.00 |
176. |
Audrey Nordin (Sr), Sycamore
|
St X |
26:51.00 |
177. |
Gabriela Rodriguez (Fr), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
26:58.73 |
178. |
Mia Kimmel (Jr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
27:01.66 |
179. |
Anna Niehaus (Jr), Sycamore
|
Troy |
27:04.00 |
180. |
Norah Bolton (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
27:05.00 |
181. |
Krista Parks (Sr), Princeton
|
Mason Invite |
27:16.29 |
182. |
Megan De La Vega (So), Fairfield
|
Troy Twilight |
27:22.60 |
183. |
Mia Biondo (Sr), Fairfield
|
Northeastern Jim Murray Invitational |
27:29.59 |
184. |
Simarpreet Singh (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
28:01.56 |
185. |
Jamie Lankard (Jr), Colerain
|
|
28:10.00 |
186. |
Abigal Gomez (Fr), Hamilton
|
Districts |
28:20.56 |
187. |
Jumana Ahmed (Fr), Mason
|
Princeton Invitational |
28:25.01 |
188. |
Gwyn McClain (Fr), Sycamore
|
Troy |
28:26.00 |
189. |
Anna Gardiner (Fr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
28:36.71 |
190. |
Chloe Reizner (Fr), Sycamore
|
Seneca East |
28:39.00 |
191. |
Makenna Osborne (Jr), Lakota East
|
Lakota East Fall Classic |
28:43.57 |
192. |
Kaylee Lynn (Sr), Colerain
|
|
29:02.00 |
193. |
Aubrie Cole (So), Princeton
|
JV District Championship |
29:06.18 |
194. |
Siona RIley (Fr), Sycamore
|
Troy |
29:51.00 |
195. |
Haley Askin (Sr), Mason
|
GMC Championship |
30:12.00 |
196. |
Kamalini Kiran (Fr), Mason
|
Princeton Invitational |
30:19.43 |
197. |
Gracin Conly (Jr), Colerain
|
|
30:31.00 |
198. |
Evelyn Coronado (So), Oak Hills
|
Troy Twilight |
30:31.60 |
199. |
Anna Wotawa (Sr), Colerain
|
|
31:34.00 |
200. |
Joana Espinoza (Fr), Fairfield
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
31:57.90 |