Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota East 1:59.81
2. Princeton 2:00.23
3. Lakota West 2:03.53
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 1:57.83
2. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 2:02.22
3. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 2:05.19
4. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:07.82
5. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 2:07.83
6. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 2:07.88
7. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 2:10.24
8. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:10.57
9. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 2:14.04
10. Trevor Ehlerding (So), Princeton 2:18.12
11. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 2:22.25
12. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 2:22.91
13. William Myers (So), Lakota West 2:24.40
14. Nathan Young (Fr), Princeton 2:28.24
15. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 2:29.33
16. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 2:34.47
17. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 2:35.85
18. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 2:43.38
19. Kyle Moore (Jr), Princeton 2:58.02
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 2:16.17
2. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 2:24.47
3. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:24.61
4. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:25.20
5. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 2:28.37
6. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 2:31.23
7. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 2:32.51
8. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 2:38.46
9. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 2:40.01
10. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 2:40.31
11. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 2:49.85
12. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 2:54.31
13. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 2:58.29
14. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 2:58.93
15. Cole Spradlin (So), Princeton 3:09.54
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 23.69
2. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 25.80
3. William Myers (So), Lakota West 26.01
4. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 26.11
5. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 26.71
5. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 26.71
7. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 26.96
8. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 27.00
9. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 27.10
10. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 27.35
11. Caleb Thompson (Fr), Princeton 27.80
12. Nathan Young (Fr), Princeton 27.85
13. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 28.00
14. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 28.23
15. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 28.38
16. Cole Spradlin (So), Princeton 28.45
17. Elijah Spence (Sr), Princeton 28.59
18. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 28.67
19. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 29.11
20. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 29.38
21. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 29.60
22. Kyle Moore (Jr), Princeton 30.41
23. Daksh Bangad (Fr), Lakota West 30.61
24. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 31.64
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Ferguson Jack (Jr), Lakota West 119.15
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 55.85
2. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:04.33
3. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 1:05.59
4. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 1:05.64
5. William Myers (So), Lakota West 1:05.78
6. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 1:07.05
7. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:10.11
8. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:11.66
9. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 1:12.53
10. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 1:23.40
11. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 1:30.48
12. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 1:32.78
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Xander Williams (So), Lakota East 51.50
2. Tommy Burton (Sr), Princeton 54.90
3. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 55.25
4. Asheton Hannah (Sr), Princeton 56.43
5. William Myers (So), Lakota West 57.27
6. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 57.64
7. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 58.61
8. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 59.18
9. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 1:00.68
10. Trevor Ehlerding (So), Princeton 1:02.05
11. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 1:02.18
12. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 1:02.86
13. Caleb Thompson (Fr), Princeton 1:03.32
14. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 1:03.60
15. Cole Spradlin (So), Princeton 1:03.82
16. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 1:03.96
17. Nathan Young (Fr), Princeton 1:04.30
18. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 1:05.30
19. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 1:08.10
20. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 1:08.67
21. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 1:09.63
22. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 1:11.82
23. Kyle Moore (Jr), Princeton 1:14.72
24. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 1:15.66
25. Daksh Bangad (Fr), Lakota West 1:18.40
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 5:28.38
2. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 5:46.27
3. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 5:55.54
4. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 5:58.39
5. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 6:16.70
6. Matthew Hardman (So), Princeton 6:23.14
7. Alexander Krause (So), Lakota West 6:34.82
8. Deacon Horsley (Sr), Princeton 6:38.40
9. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 6:39.13
10. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 6:44.97
11. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 7:00.36
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota East 1:43.93
2. Princeton 1:45.36
3. Lakota West 1:47.96
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 1:05.19
2. Ace Burkhart (Fr), Lakota West 1:08.13
3. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:08.71
4. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:09.66
5. Elliott Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:09.85
6. Trevor Ehlerding (So), Princeton 1:09.89
7. Nikolaus Krause (Sr), Lakota West 1:14.09
8. Micah O'Connor (So), Lakota West 1:14.50
9. Elijah Spence (Sr), Princeton 1:20.79
10. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 1:20.91
11. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 1:21.56
12. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 1:22.44
13. David Thompson (Sr), Princeton 1:23.35
14. Jonathan Gross (Jr), Lakota West 1:24.07
15. Daksh Bangad (Fr), Lakota West 1:32.53
16. Kyle Moore (Jr), Princeton 1:32.78
17. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 1:38.80
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Micah Wanamaker (Fr), Lakota East 1:11.40
2. Maxwell Schutte (Fr), Princeton 1:18.83
3. Noah Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:21.77
4. Ishawn Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:22.51
5. Hudson Schultze (Sr), Lakota West 1:22.62
6. Evan Marshall (Sr), Lakota West 1:27.18
7. Max Earl (Fr), Lakota East 1:28.08
8. Aiden Schad (Fr), Lakota West 1:28.11
9. Cole Spradlin (So), Princeton 1:30.00
10. Braden Contois (Fr), Lakota West 1:30.06
11. Hamza Elmasry (Fr), Lakota East 1:34.66
12. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 1:37.39
13. Trevor Jensen (Jr), Lakota West 1:37.46
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Princeton 3:59.04
2. Lakota West 4:00.58
3. Lakota East 4:23.26

Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods West Chester Toys Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine