Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oak Hills 1:42.12
2. Lakota East 1:45.77
3. Fairfield 1:47.92
4. Lakota West 1:50.48
5. Princeton 1:54.58
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Evan Devine (Sr), Lakota East 1:47.04
2. Nathan Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 1:50.62
3. Cade Grimmett (Sr), Oak Hills 1:52.48
4. Mason Bencurik (Jr), Oak Hills 1:52.94
5. Max Reed (So), Fairfield 1:54.57
6. Brian Ridner (Sr), Oak Hills 1:56.94
7. Kyle Funk (Sr), Fairfield 1:58.59
8. Ian Brown (Jr), Lakota East 1:58.60
9. Owen Hooper (Sr), Fairfield 1:59.33
10. Nicholas Pytlinski (So), Lakota West 1:59.86
11. Xander Williams (Fr), Lakota East 2:01.33
12. Jaxon Connelly (Sr), Fairfield 2:01.66
13. Aidan Dooley (So), Lakota West 2:03.08
14. Noah Asman (So), Oak Hills 2:04.31
15. Ishawn Bhatti (Fr), Lakota East 2:04.54
16. Elliott Keith (So), Lakota East 2:04.62
17. Edward Imm (Sr), Princeton 2:04.88
18. Asheton Hannah (Jr), Princeton 2:05.72
19. Sam Hart (So), Oak Hills 2:06.88
20. H Nicholson (Jr), Lakota West 2:07.84
21. Tyler Obert (So), Oak Hills 2:07.92
22. Noah Keith (So), Lakota East 2:08.03
23. Nikolaus Krause (Jr), Lakota West 2:09.69
24. William Myers (Fr), Lakota West 2:12.40
25. Trevor Jensen (So), Lakota West 2:13.13
26. Kyle McDaniel (Sr), Princeton 2:13.20
27. Randy Ticala (Jr), Lakota West 2:13.84
28. Carson McDaniel (So), Princeton 2:14.07
29. Brannum Shaver (Fr), Princeton 2:14.24
30. Patrick Thibodeaux (Sr), Oak Hills 2:17.29
31. Aaron White (Sr), Princeton 2:17.60
32. Dawson Oskey (Sr), Fairfield 2:21.51
33. Evan Wildenmann (So), Oak Hills 2:21.69
34. Jack McDaniel (So), Princeton 2:21.71
35. Hudson Schultze (Jr), Lakota West 2:22.50
36. Tommy Burton (Jr), Princeton 2:23.31
37. Mason Johnson (Fr), Fairfield 2:27.06
38. Brandon Adams (Sr), Fairfield 2:27.21
39. Matthew Hardman (Fr), Princeton 2:27.89
40. Benjamin Schriml (So), Lakota West 2:30.26
41. Alexander Krause (Fr), Lakota West 2:31.53
42. Gavin Blau (Fr), Fairfield 2:32.24
43. Diego Negroe (Fr), Lakota West 2:32.50
44. Elijah Spence (Jr), Princeton 2:32.74
45. Ethan Cronk (Fr), Lakota West 2:33.18
46. Kai Hannah (Fr), Princeton 2:34.78
47. Ryan Bisel (Sr), Princeton 2:35.67
48. Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr), Fairfield 2:36.39
49. Trevor Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 2:38.86
50. Jonathan Kruger (Fr), Fairfield 2:39.44
51. Evan Marshall (Jr), Lakota West 2:40.76
52. Russell Preston (Fr), Lakota West 2:41.20
53. Deacon Horsley (Jr), Princeton 2:41.42
54. Cole Spradlin (Fr), Princeton 2:44.68
55. Micah O'Connor (Fr), Lakota West 2:45.07
56. Matthew Imm (Sr), Princeton 2:47.13
57. Connor Hendricks (Fr), Hamilton 2:49.64
58. Samuel Turner (), Princeton 2:51.90
59. Brandon Rengering (Jr), Princeton 2:56.57
60. Oscar Sandy (Fr), Princeton 3:03.46
61. Kyle Moore (So), Princeton 3:07.26
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Adam McDonald (Jr), Lakota East 1:56.26
2. Evan Devine (Sr), Lakota East 2:05.90
3. Alex Zagorianos (Sr), Oak Hills 2:06.88
4. Nathan Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 2:08.88
5. Brian Ridner (Sr), Oak Hills 2:10.80
6. Seth Helmes (Jr), Oak Hills 2:13.79
7. Owen Hooper (Sr), Fairfield 2:15.12
8. Kyle Funk (Sr), Fairfield 2:15.38
9. Max Reed (So), Fairfield 2:16.21
10. Nicholas Pytlinski (So), Lakota West 2:16.83
11. Ian Brown (Jr), Lakota East 2:19.61
12. Aidan Dooley (So), Lakota West 2:20.28
13. Xander Williams (Fr), Lakota East 2:24.23
14. H Nicholson (Jr), Lakota West 2:25.05
15. Aaron Kuebel (Sr), Oak Hills 2:26.67
16. Isaac Hooper (So), Fairfield 2:27.15
17. Aaron White (Sr), Princeton 2:29.08
18. Elliott Keith (So), Lakota East 2:29.63
19. Ishawn Bhatti (Fr), Lakota East 2:29.84
20. Garrett Hudson (Jr), Fairfield 2:30.50
21. Noah Keith (So), Lakota East 2:30.52
22. Adison Ebbing (Sr), Fairfield 2:31.12
23. Alex Schmidt (Sr), Oak Hills 2:33.27
24. Randy Ticala (Jr), Lakota West 2:33.61
25. William Myers (Fr), Lakota West 2:33.70
26. Edward Imm (Sr), Princeton 2:33.71
27. Gavin Blau (Fr), Fairfield 2:34.15
28. Nikolaus Krause (Jr), Lakota West 2:34.34
29. Kyle McDaniel (Sr), Princeton 2:36.46
30. John Wambaugh (Sr), Lakota West 2:36.48
31. Hudson Schultze (Jr), Lakota West 2:38.61
32. Tommy Bradley (So), Oak Hills 2:41.19
33. Trevor Jensen (So), Lakota West 2:42.03
34. Brannum Shaver (Fr), Princeton 2:42.44
35. Jonathan Kruger (Fr), Fairfield 2:45.29
36. Reid Ryan (Jr), Oak Hills 2:46.57
37. Benjamin Schriml (So), Lakota West 2:47.05
38. Ethan Cronk (Fr), Lakota West 2:47.11
39. Alexander Krause (Fr), Lakota West 2:48.60
40. Kai Hannah (Fr), Princeton 2:50.96
41. Brandon Adams (Sr), Fairfield 2:52.75
42. Diego Negroe (Fr), Lakota West 2:56.37
43. Dylan McConnell (Jr), Fairfield 2:57.18
44. Elijah Spence (Jr), Princeton 2:57.25
45. Jack McDaniel (So), Princeton 3:01.09
46. David Thompson (Jr), Princeton 3:05.01
47. Russell Preston (Fr), Lakota West 3:06.80
48. Deacon Horsley (Jr), Princeton 3:07.69
49. Micah O'Connor (Fr), Lakota West 3:08.70
50. Cole Spradlin (Fr), Princeton 3:19.14
51. Oscar Sandy (Fr), Princeton 3:24.89
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Evan Devine (Sr), Lakota East 22.15
2. Adam McDonald (Jr), Lakota East 22.46
3. Max Reed (So), Fairfield 22.51
4. Owen Hooper (Sr), Fairfield 22.60
5. Joey Obert (Sr), Oak Hills 22.78
6. Mason Bencurik (Jr), Oak Hills 23.04
7. Kyle Funk (Sr), Fairfield 23.59
8. Jaxon Connelly (Sr), Fairfield 23.73
9. Nathan Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 23.96
10. Keegan Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 24.04
11. Noah Asman (So), Oak Hills 24.32
12. Xander Williams (Fr), Lakota East 24.37
12. Tommy Burton (Jr), Princeton 24.37
14. Nicholas Pytlinski (So), Lakota West 24.64
15. Isaac Hooper (So), Fairfield 24.93
16. Ethan Cronk (Fr), Lakota West 24.99
17. Edward Imm (Sr), Princeton 25.19
18. Aaron White (Sr), Princeton 25.21
19. Aidan Dooley (So), Lakota West 25.23
20. H Nicholson (Jr), Lakota West 25.34
21. Kyle McDaniel (Sr), Princeton 25.56
22. John Wambaugh (Sr), Lakota West 25.60
22. Asheton Hannah (Jr), Princeton 25.60
24. Noah Keith (So), Lakota East 25.77
25. Evan Wildenmann (So), Oak Hills 25.94
26. Garrett Hudson (Jr), Fairfield 25.97
27. Brannum Shaver (Fr), Princeton 26.10
28. Nikolaus Krause (Jr), Lakota West 26.19
29. Hudson Schultze (Jr), Lakota West 26.44
30. Caleb Whitaker (Jr), Lakota West 26.54
31. Mason Johnson (Fr), Fairfield 26.63
32. Tyler Obert (So), Oak Hills 26.67
33. Carson McDaniel (So), Princeton 26.71
34. Brandon Adams (Sr), Fairfield 26.72
35. Alex Dorr (Jr), Oak Hills 26.91
36. Matthew Imm (Sr), Princeton 27.12
37. Kai Hannah (Fr), Princeton 27.16
38. Alex Schmidt (Sr), Oak Hills 27.42
39. Elliott Keith (So), Lakota East 27.46
40. Dawson Oskey (Sr), Fairfield 27.57
41. Alexander Krause (Fr), Lakota West 27.59
42. Ishawn Bhatti (Fr), Lakota East 27.65
43. Sam Hart (So), Oak Hills 27.69
44. Adison Ebbing (Sr), Fairfield 27.80
45. Dylan McConnell (Jr), Fairfield 27.84
46. Kellen Lang (Fr), Oak Hills 27.96
47. Gavin Blau (Fr), Fairfield 28.00
48. Brandon Rengering (Jr), Princeton 28.05
49. Owen Saylor (Fr), Fairfield 28.08
50. Jon Scheckel (Sr), Oak Hills 28.26
51. Samuel Turner (), Princeton 28.27
52. Trevor Jensen (So), Lakota West 28.34
53. Micah O'Connor (Fr), Lakota West 28.39
54. Kenta Thyagaraj (So), Fairfield 28.57
55. Jack McDaniel (So), Princeton 28.63
56. William Myers (Fr), Lakota West 28.81
57. Diego Negroe (Fr), Lakota West 28.93
57. Ryan Bisel (Sr), Princeton 28.93
57. Matthew Hardman (Fr), Princeton 28.93
60. Jonathan Kruger (Fr), Fairfield 29.12
61. Evan Marshall (Jr), Lakota West 29.13
62. Benjamin Schriml (So), Lakota West 29.20
63. Elijah Spence (Jr), Princeton 29.33
64. Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr), Fairfield 29.39
65. Randy Ticala (Jr), Lakota West 29.44
66. Deacon Horsley (Jr), Princeton 29.57
67. Trevor Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 29.98
68. Nicholas Schroer (So), Oak Hills 30.15
69. Connor Hendricks (Fr), Hamilton 30.73
70. Cole Spradlin (Fr), Princeton 30.75
71. Oscar Sandy (Fr), Princeton 31.05
72. Camron Smith (Sr), Hamilton 31.07
73. Russell Preston (Fr), Lakota West 31.18
74. Kyle Moore (So), Princeton 31.94
75. David Thompson (Jr), Princeton 32.90
76. Jakob Moore (Jr), Hamilton 33.12
77. Cameron Ebbing (Fr), Hamilton 34.09
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Donny Grote (So), Oak Hills 204.15
2. David Schroer (Fr), Oak Hills 163.40
3. Noah Vaillancourt (Sr), Lakota West 154.55
4. Sam Dunham (Sr), Lakota East 130.15
5. Clay Perren (Sr), Lakota West 117.70
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Cade Grimmett (Sr), Oak Hills 53.74
2. Brian Ridner (Sr), Oak Hills 54.85
3. Nathan Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 56.80
4. Mason Bencurik (Jr), Oak Hills 56.82
5. Jack Hart (Sr), Oak Hills 59.04
6. Nicholas Pytlinski (So), Lakota West 59.08
7. Kyle Funk (Sr), Fairfield 59.76
8. Ian Brown (Jr), Lakota East 1:02.09
9. Owen Hooper (Sr), Fairfield 1:02.60
10. H Nicholson (Jr), Lakota West 1:02.85
11. Ethan Cronk (Fr), Lakota West 1:03.30
12. Asheton Hannah (Jr), Princeton 1:04.13
13. Xander Williams (Fr), Lakota East 1:05.08
14. Isaac Hooper (So), Fairfield 1:05.57
15. Noah Keith (So), Lakota East 1:06.27
16. Gavin Blau (Fr), Fairfield 1:09.81
17. Elliott Keith (So), Lakota East 1:10.06
18. John Wambaugh (Sr), Lakota West 1:10.07
19. Brannum Shaver (Fr), Princeton 1:10.94
20. Trevor Jensen (So), Lakota West 1:11.29
21. Dawson Oskey (Sr), Fairfield 1:12.46
22. Adison Ebbing (Sr), Fairfield 1:13.54
23. Jonathan Kruger (Fr), Fairfield 1:14.36
24. Randy Ticala (Jr), Lakota West 1:15.22
25. Mason Johnson (Fr), Fairfield 1:15.82
26. Alexander Krause (Fr), Lakota West 1:17.71
27. Diego Negroe (Fr), Lakota West 1:19.35
28. Benjamin Schriml (So), Lakota West 1:20.40
29. Brandon Adams (Sr), Fairfield 1:20.55
30. Nikolaus Krause (Jr), Lakota West 1:23.96
31. Matthew Hardman (Fr), Princeton 1:24.36
32. Micah O'Connor (Fr), Lakota West 1:26.06
33. Trevor Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 1:33.81
34. Oscar Sandy (Fr), Princeton 1:46.34
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Evan Devine (Sr), Lakota East 48.67
2. Adam McDonald (Jr), Lakota East 49.00
3. Mason Bencurik (Jr), Oak Hills 49.58
4. Max Reed (So), Fairfield 49.84
5. Owen Hooper (Sr), Fairfield 51.06
6. Nathan Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 52.03
7. Brian Ridner (Sr), Oak Hills 52.23
8. Joey Obert (Sr), Oak Hills 52.50
9. Noah Asman (So), Oak Hills 52.55
10. Kyle Funk (Sr), Fairfield 52.76
11. Jaxon Connelly (Sr), Fairfield 53.38
12. Jack Hart (Sr), Oak Hills 53.74
13. Nicholas Pytlinski (So), Lakota West 55.07
14. Xander Williams (Fr), Lakota East 55.31
15. Asheton Hannah (Jr), Princeton 55.41
16. Tommy Burton (Jr), Princeton 55.64
17. Keegan Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 55.66
18. Isaac Hooper (So), Fairfield 55.93
19. Aaron White (Sr), Princeton 56.39
20. Nikolaus Krause (Jr), Lakota West 56.58
20. Nikolaus Krause (Jr), Lakota West 56.58
22. John Wambaugh (Sr), Lakota West 56.68
23. Edward Imm (Sr), Princeton 57.00
24. H Nicholson (Jr), Lakota West 57.07
25. Caleb Whitaker (Jr), Lakota West 57.14
26. Tyler Obert (So), Oak Hills 57.39
27. Ishawn Bhatti (Fr), Lakota East 57.45
28. Evan Wildenmann (So), Oak Hills 58.28
29. Carson McDaniel (So), Princeton 58.45
30. Donny Grote (So), Oak Hills 58.59
31. Mason Johnson (Fr), Fairfield 58.94
32. Brannum Shaver (Fr), Princeton 59.00
33. Garrett Hudson (Jr), Fairfield 59.34
34. Randy Ticala (Jr), Lakota West 59.90
35. Hudson Schultze (Jr), Lakota West 1:00.20
36. Patrick Thibodeaux (Sr), Oak Hills 1:00.47
37. Brandon Adams (Sr), Fairfield 1:00.63
38. Kai Hannah (Fr), Princeton 1:02.53
39. William Myers (Fr), Lakota West 1:02.82
40. Jack McDaniel (So), Princeton 1:02.84
41. Owen Saylor (Fr), Fairfield 1:03.21
42. Kyle McDaniel (Sr), Princeton 1:03.36
43. Jonathan Kruger (Fr), Fairfield 1:03.37
43. Trevor Jensen (So), Lakota West 1:03.37
45. Kenta Thyagaraj (So), Fairfield 1:03.76
46. Adison Ebbing (Sr), Fairfield 1:04.19
47. Alexander Krause (Fr), Lakota West 1:04.87
48. Dylan McConnell (Jr), Fairfield 1:05.00
49. Dawson Oskey (Sr), Fairfield 1:05.06
50. Diego Negroe (Fr), Lakota West 1:05.13
51. Matthew Hardman (Fr), Princeton 1:05.81
52. Noah Keith (So), Lakota East 1:06.30
53. Benjamin Schriml (So), Lakota West 1:06.32
54. Deacon Horsley (Jr), Princeton 1:06.67
55. Brandon Rengering (Jr), Princeton 1:07.78
56. Micah O'Connor (Fr), Lakota West 1:07.80
57. Matthew Imm (Sr), Princeton 1:08.24
58. Elijah Spence (Jr), Princeton 1:08.39
59. Evan Marshall (Jr), Lakota West 1:09.20
60. Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr), Fairfield 1:09.90
61. Elliott Keith (So), Lakota East 1:10.10
62. Ryan Bisel (Sr), Princeton 1:10.14
63. Samuel Turner (), Princeton 1:10.42
64. Trevor Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 1:11.60
65. Russell Preston (Fr), Lakota West 1:12.10
66. Cole Spradlin (Fr), Princeton 1:12.90
67. Jacob Doerger (Sr), Oak Hills 1:12.91
68. Oscar Sandy (Fr), Princeton 1:13.78
69. David Thompson (Jr), Princeton 1:14.42
70. Camron Smith (Sr), Hamilton 1:14.65
71. Ethan Cronk (Fr), Lakota West 1:17.75
72. Kyle Moore (So), Princeton 1:18.54
73. Connor Hendricks (Fr), Hamilton 1:20.48
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Nathan Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 5:00.66
2. Joey Obert (Sr), Oak Hills 5:18.49
3. Nicholas Pytlinski (So), Lakota West 5:18.87
4. Ian Brown (Jr), Lakota East 5:20.30
5. Seth Helmes (Jr), Oak Hills 5:21.35
6. Xander Williams (Fr), Lakota East 5:23.43
7. Aidan Dooley (So), Lakota West 5:37.95
8. Sam Hart (So), Oak Hills 5:37.98
9. William Myers (Fr), Lakota West 5:38.59
10. Elliott Keith (So), Lakota East 5:39.86
11. Trevor Jensen (So), Lakota West 5:54.07
12. H Nicholson (Jr), Lakota West 5:55.60
13. Edward Imm (Sr), Princeton 5:57.85
14. Garrett Hudson (Jr), Fairfield 5:58.10
15. Owen Hooper (Sr), Fairfield 5:59.64
16. Noah Keith (So), Lakota East 6:00.37
17. Dawson Oskey (Sr), Fairfield 6:00.99
18. Carson McDaniel (So), Princeton 6:02.16
19. Asheton Hannah (Jr), Princeton 6:05.54
20. Patrick Thibodeaux (Sr), Oak Hills 6:10.73
21. Jack McDaniel (So), Princeton 6:22.74
22. Nikolaus Krause (Jr), Lakota West 6:25.11
23. Randy Ticala (Jr), Lakota West 6:27.08
24. Diego Negroe (Fr), Lakota West 6:29.70
25. John Wambaugh (Sr), Lakota West 6:31.75
26. Brannum Shaver (Fr), Princeton 6:31.87
27. Jonathan Kruger (Fr), Fairfield 6:32.90
28. Aaron White (Sr), Princeton 6:34.85
29. Alexander Krause (Fr), Lakota West 6:34.89
30. Benjamin Schriml (So), Lakota West 6:34.99
31. Kyle McDaniel (Sr), Princeton 6:46.73
32. Mason Johnson (Fr), Fairfield 6:56.85
33. Elijah Spence (Jr), Princeton 6:57.23
34. Ethan Cronk (Fr), Lakota West 6:59.57
35. Tommy Burton (Jr), Princeton 6:59.73
36. Ryan Bisel (Sr), Princeton 7:02.81
37. Matthew Hardman (Fr), Princeton 7:05.66
38. Deacon Horsley (Jr), Princeton 7:07.80
39. Trevor Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 7:18.70
40. Micah O'Connor (Fr), Lakota West 7:21.91
41. Matthew Imm (Sr), Princeton 7:24.93
42. Brandon Adams (Sr), Fairfield 7:30.96
43. Kai Hannah (Fr), Princeton 7:33.81
44. Cole Spradlin (Fr), Princeton 7:34.00
45. Grant Ihle (Jr), Oak Hills 7:35.52
46. Kenta Thyagaraj (So), Fairfield 7:37.80
47. Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr), Fairfield 7:37.84
48. David Thompson (Jr), Princeton 7:46.47
49. Samuel Turner (), Princeton 7:54.50
50. Brandon Rengering (Jr), Princeton 7:55.22
51. Oscar Sandy (Fr), Princeton 8:03.65
52. Jakob Moore (Jr), Hamilton 8:29.88
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fairfield 1:32.25
2. Oak Hills 1:35.46
3. Lakota East 1:35.75
4. Lakota West 1:39.54
5. Princeton 1:39.77
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Adam McDonald (Jr), Lakota East 54.90
2. Cade Grimmett (Sr), Oak Hills 57.42
3. Mason Bencurik (Jr), Oak Hills 57.85
4. Brian Ridner (Sr), Oak Hills 58.12
5. Kyle Funk (Sr), Fairfield 58.18
6. Nathan Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 1:00.76
7. Carson McDaniel (So), Princeton 1:04.09
8. Nicholas Pytlinski (So), Lakota West 1:04.91
9. Donny Grote (So), Oak Hills 1:05.05
10. Ian Brown (Jr), Lakota East 1:05.56
11. Aidan Dooley (So), Lakota West 1:05.71
12. Sam Hart (So), Oak Hills 1:06.18
13. John Wambaugh (Sr), Lakota West 1:06.76
14. Keegan Hudson (Sr), Fairfield 1:06.98
15. Noah Keith (So), Lakota East 1:07.59
16. Garrett Hudson (Jr), Fairfield 1:09.33
17. Ishawn Bhatti (Fr), Lakota East 1:09.69
18. Trevor Jensen (So), Lakota West 1:09.81
19. H Nicholson (Jr), Lakota West 1:11.20
20. Randy Ticala (Jr), Lakota West 1:12.12
21. Elliott Keith (So), Lakota East 1:12.97
22. Evan Wildenmann (So), Oak Hills 1:13.55
23. William Myers (Fr), Lakota West 1:13.87
24. Ethan Cronk (Fr), Lakota West 1:14.28
25. Nikolaus Krause (Jr), Lakota West 1:14.29
26. Jonathan Kruger (Fr), Fairfield 1:16.62
27. Hudson Schultze (Jr), Lakota West 1:16.68
28. Mason Johnson (Fr), Fairfield 1:17.12
29. Matthew Hardman (Fr), Princeton 1:17.79
30. Kenta Thyagaraj (So), Fairfield 1:18.78
31. Trevor Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 1:19.89
32. Benjamin Schriml (So), Lakota West 1:20.10
33. Jack McDaniel (So), Princeton 1:20.42
34. Kai Hannah (Fr), Princeton 1:20.97
35. David Thompson (Jr), Princeton 1:21.06
36. Alexander Krause (Fr), Lakota West 1:21.31
37. Elijah Spence (Jr), Princeton 1:22.50
38. Diego Negroe (Fr), Lakota West 1:22.59
39. Brandon Adams (Sr), Fairfield 1:24.19
40. Micah O'Connor (Fr), Lakota West 1:25.40
41. Russell Preston (Fr), Lakota West 1:25.50
42. Reid Ryan (Jr), Oak Hills 1:26.72
43. Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr), Fairfield 1:33.00
44. Evan Marshall (Jr), Lakota West 1:47.84
45. Kyle Moore (So), Princeton 2:03.86
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Adam McDonald (Jr), Lakota East 58.36
2. Alex Zagorianos (Sr), Oak Hills 1:04.32
3. Max Reed (So), Fairfield 1:06.60
4. Evan Devine (Sr), Lakota East 1:06.95
5. Seth Helmes (Jr), Oak Hills 1:08.60
6. Nathan Spetz (Fr), Lakota West 1:10.31
7. Owen Hooper (Sr), Fairfield 1:10.99
8. Nicholas Pytlinski (So), Lakota West 1:11.91
9. Adison Ebbing (Sr), Fairfield 1:12.15
10. H Nicholson (Jr), Lakota West 1:12.20
11. Ian Brown (Jr), Lakota East 1:13.00
12. Isaac Hooper (So), Fairfield 1:13.15
13. Gavin Blau (Fr), Fairfield 1:13.60
14. Aaron White (Sr), Princeton 1:13.81
15. Kyle McDaniel (Sr), Princeton 1:16.93
16. Nikolaus Krause (Jr), Lakota West 1:17.97
17. Elliott Keith (So), Lakota East 1:19.61
18. Alex Schmidt (Sr), Oak Hills 1:20.28
19. Hudson Schultze (Jr), Lakota West 1:20.52
20. Noah Keith (So), Lakota East 1:23.01
21. Dylan McConnell (Jr), Fairfield 1:23.25
22. Ishawn Bhatti (Fr), Lakota East 1:24.34
23. Ethan Cronk (Fr), Lakota West 1:24.41
24. John Wambaugh (Sr), Lakota West 1:24.95
25. Garrett Hudson (Jr), Fairfield 1:25.00
26. Alexander Krause (Fr), Lakota West 1:25.18
27. Kai Hannah (Fr), Princeton 1:26.04
28. Brannum Shaver (Fr), Princeton 1:26.12
29. Randy Ticala (Jr), Lakota West 1:26.20
30. Matthew Slaubaugh (Sr), Fairfield 1:26.46
31. Evan Marshall (Jr), Lakota West 1:26.62
32. William Myers (Fr), Lakota West 1:30.94
33. Deacon Horsley (Jr), Princeton 1:33.59
34. Cole Spradlin (Fr), Princeton 1:33.72
35. Benjamin Schriml (So), Lakota West 1:33.94
36. Diego Negroe (Fr), Lakota West 1:40.90
37. Connor Hendricks (Fr), Hamilton 1:41.07
38. Vishnu Vengala (Sr), Hamilton 1:44.78
39. Trevor Jensen (So), Lakota West 1:45.30
40. Micah O'Connor (Fr), Lakota West 1:48.40
41. Russell Preston (Fr), Lakota West 1:50.63
42. Oscar Sandy (Fr), Princeton 1:57.14
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oak Hills 3:28.85
2. Fairfield 3:29.26
3. Lakota East 3:45.41
4. Princeton 3:46.93
5. Lakota West 3:47.56

Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet