Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jamie Mackey (Fr), Princeton 29 9 23
2. Adam Gelman (So), Sycamore 28 6 21
3. Marsel Sabirdjanov (So), Mason 26 6 17
4. Samer Sherman (So), Mason 15 4 7
5. Jagwinder Singh (So), Lakota East 11 17 3
6. Sneh Patel (So), Fairfield 10 8 1
6. Chazz Tallarigo (Fr), Oak Hills 10 20 3
8. Jack Boeger (Fr), Colerain 5 7 0
9. Curtis Fowler (Jr), Middletown 4 0 0
10. Michael Schumacher (Fr), Lakota West 3 14 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Bryce Williams (Sr), Mason 23 6 9
2. Jake Lentz (Jr), Fairfield 15 11 5
3. Dimitri Mangano (So), Sycamore 14 14 4
4. Christian Kincaid (Fr), Hamilton 9 9 3
5. Evan Watterson (Fr), Lakota East 5 5 3
6. Mason Phillips (Fr), Princeton 4 3 2
7. Baily Brewer (Jr), Colerain 1 1 0
7. Seth Fogelson (Fr), Lakota West 1 4 0
7. Alexis Grant (Sr), Oak Hills 1 14 0
10. Eli Kramer (Fr), Colerain 0 2 0
10. Brady Abel (Fr), Oak Hills 0 8 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Logan Kopfler (Sr), Mason 22 13 10
2. Bryce Sears (So), Colerain 15 7 1
3. Cam Preston (Fr), Lakota East 14 8 8
4. Hunter Smith (Jr), Fairfield 12 8 8
5. Andre Sye (Jr), Oak Hills 6 19 2
6. Chase Riggle (Fr), Lakota West 5 11 2
7. Reese Day (Fr), Hamilton 4 8 0
8. Daiveon Thomas (So), Middletown 1 0 0
9. Cooper Laufman (Fr), Sycamore 0 2 0
9. Nolan Erck (So), Sycamore 0 11 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Mitchell McMillen (So), Mason 25 7 18
2. Brandon Mitchell (Sr), Oak Hills 21 6 5
3. Avery Young (Jr), Princeton 20 11 12
4. Ty Bastin (Jr), Lakota West 15 15 2
5. Jaymar Brown (Sr), Colerain 14 6 0
6. Noah Iglesia (Fr), Hamilton 13 10 3
7. Jamaal Howard (Fr), Princeton 9 7 7
8. Wyatt Childress (So), Lakota East 8 10 5
9. Jazz Simpson (Fr), Middletown 6 14 1
10. Nate Maher (Jr), Fairfield 5 9 3
10. Brendan Laux (So), Sycamore 5 15 1
12. Vince Molfetta (Fr), Lakota East 4 8 2
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Micah Cottrell (So), Princeton 35 5 20
2. Tyler Isbell (Fr), Middletown 22 14 5
3. Tyler Epstein (So), Lakota East 21 12 11
4. Chase Blevins (So), Mason 19 12 11
5. Kyser Kostoff (Fr), Colerain 13 9 0
6. Cameron Messerschmidt (So), Sycamore 11 11 8
7. Josh Ullom (Fr), Mason 10 4 2
8. Julius Knowles (Fr), Hamilton 7 11 4
8. Jeff Shultz (So), Lakota West 7 14 3
10. Lucas Lippeatt (Fr), Mason 6 3 4
11. Austin Hubbard (Sr), Fairfield 5 8 0
12. Julien Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 1 13 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jacob Castillo (Jr), Middletown 32 7 17
2. Fred Tallargio (Jr), Oak Hills 19 7 13
3. Micah Reynolds (So), Lakota West 16 9 13
4. Amir Isakov (Sr), Sycamore 14 7 8
5. Trenton Cottrell (So), Princeton 11 13 8
6. Braeden Shanklin (So), Fairfield 10 11 5
7. Gavin Tabb (So), Hamilton 7 10 3
8. Jordan Jackson (Fr), Colerain 6 6 0
9. Tyler Brock (Jr), Mason 5 9 0
10. Mason Tideswell (Fr), Lakota East 4 13 3
11. Cameran Jeffery (Fr), Middletown 1 2 0
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Matthew Szczepaniak (Jr), Lakota West 32 5 18
2. Eugene Harney (So), Sycamore 29 3 18
3. Tannar Beermann (Jr), Fairfield 16 7 7
3. Nathan Werner (Jr), Mason 16 12 7
5. Josiah Madaris (Fr), Princeton 14 13 11
6. Elorn Nevis (Jr), Colerain 11 11 0
7. Ben Hart (Jr), Mason 6 7 5
8. Owen Brauninger (Fr), Oak Hills 4 24 4
9. Drew Wanke (Sr), Lakota East 3 1 2
9. Ralph Maurmieier (Fr), Hamilton 3 6 0
9. Myles Daniels (So), Princeton 3 9 2
12. Christian Rice (So), Middletown 1 0 1
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Josh Allen (Fr), Lakota West 23 15 18
2. Waylon West (Jr), Mason 22 8 10
3. Brady Singler (Fr), Oak Hills 21 16 12
4. Tim Smith (Sr), Colerain 16 2 0
5. Connnor Seper (Jr), Sycamore 13 15 6
6. Sebastian Weschler (So), Hamilton 10 7 7
7. Rick Foster (Sr), Princeton 5 3 5
7. Omarion Carter (Jr), Oak Hills 5 10 4
7. Gabe Adams (So), Fairfield 5 14 4
10. Ayden Vetter (Fr), Hamilton 3 4 1
11. Noah Soppanish (Fr), Middletown 2 8 1
11. Dylan Kallenbach (Jr), Lakota East 2 10 1
11. Jeffrey Sanchez (Fr), Middletown 2 13 1
14. Josh Mumford (Jr), Middletown 1 3 0
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Will Allen (Jr), Lakota West 29 11 14
2. Kam Freeman (Sr), Lakota East 20 15 12
3. Sam Libby (Jr), Mason 14 3 7
4. Tyler Bryant (Jr), Hamilton 10 5 3
5. Seth Kroeger (Sr), Colerain 6 3 0
5. J.J. Laux (Jr), Sycamore 6 5 4
7. Karro Jallow (So), Middletown 5 4 3
7. Gary Olimov (Jr), Sycamore 5 15 4
9. Israel Alonso (Sr), Middletown 2 0 2
9. Kyllen Guy (So), Middletown 2 13 1
11. Connor Schneider (Fr), Oak Hills 1 9 0
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Lane Abrams (Sr), Fairfield 26 1 13
2. Quinn Bullard (Jr), Hamilton 19 4 17
3. Vaughn Nguyen (Jr), Lakota West 18 12 7
3. Julner Waldon (Jr), Mason 18 12 6
5. Maceo Powell (Sr), Princeton 13 5 8
6. Logan Jones (Sr), Colerain 8 11 0
7. Grant Carmody (Fr), Sycamore 7 13 5
8. Zion Jarman (Fr), Middletown 3 3 0
8. Nick Lawson (So), Oak Hills 3 6 2
10. Ethan Kleeman (Fr), Middletown 2 7 1
10. Ethan Williams (Jr), Lakota East 2 12 1
10. Ethan Harris (Fr), Oak Hills 2 14 1
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Cooper Skelton (Jr), Lakota West 23 9 10
2. Pierre Marie Amegadzie (Sr), Princeton 22 8 11
3. Tom Coyne (Sr), Sycamore 17 14 11
4. Evan Huxsoll (Jr), Fairfield 16 6 11
5. Myel Whitener (Fr), Princeton 13 16 10
6. Carson Downs (So), Mason 11 12 2
7. Wyatt Ferguson (Jr), Oak Hills 10 0 8
7. Jake Williams (Sr), Lakota West 10 9 8
9. Khamil Abdul (Sr), Colerain 8 4 0
9. Lemondte Chambers (Fr), Middletown 8 17 5
11. Maddox Ayers (Fr), Princeton 4 5 4
11. Jaden Folsom (Sr), Colerain 4 7 0
13. JJ Shipcott (Jr), Lakota East 2 6 0
14. Ellijah Jones (Fr), Princeton 1 3 1
14. Nathan Lorance (Fr), Hamilton 1 6 0
16. Jacob Inman (So), Middletown 0 3 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Tavier Lugo-Flowers (Sr), Princeton 35 7 20
2. Cory Whatley (Jr), Lakota West 22 14 12
3. Matthew Bonn (Jr), Sycamore 18 7 12
4. Ronan Casanova (Jr), Middletown 17 11 11
5. Omar Khalil (So), Mason 12 8 3
6. Robert Dadabo (Jr), Hamilton 10 11 6
7. Jack Barry (So), Mason 9 3 5
8. David Gearring (So), Princeton 8 7 8
8. Gabe Terrrell (So), Middletown 8 11 4
10. Ujal Tamang (Jr), Lakota West 7 8 4
11. Cohen Reip (Fr), Lakota East 6 5 2
12. Dominic Mangano (Jr), Sycamore 5 5 2
13. Temesgen Kahsay (Sr), Colerain 3 1 0
13. Jack Hibbard (Jr), Fairfield 3 9 1
15. Matthew Henderson (Fr), Middletown 2 4 0
16. Charles Baker (Fr), Hamilton 0 2 0
16. Jonathan Harris (Fr), Middletown 0 2 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Adaham Shalash (Sr), Oak Hills 24 13 14
2. Kevin Kornau (Sr), Lakota East 21 9 12
3. Jay Taylor (So), Middletown 20 11 8
4. Zyair Anderson (Sr), Colerain 18 6 0
5. Joseph Jackson, Jr (Sr), Lakota West 16 13 8
6. Evan Massey (Sr), Sycamore 13 8 9
7. Bryce Pearson (Sr), Mason 11 8 2
8. Kaden Brock (Jr), Hamilton 7 11 5
9. Aiden Raney (Jr), Middletown 4 4 3
9. Zander Knollman (So), Lakota West 4 8 4
9. Mauricio Gutierrez (Jr), Princeton 4 11 4
12. Eric Shomon (So), Middletown 3 4 3
13. J.J. Harris (Jr), Middletown 1 3 0
13. Tae Love (So), Colerain 1 4 0
13. Damir Williams (Sr), Fairfield 1 7 1
16. Araht Rocha (Fr), Hamilton 0 2 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Skyler Horn (Sr), Mason 28 4 20
2. Jiaehr Short (Sr), Princeton 23 17 10
3. Ben Bobst (Sr), Sycamore 12 11 10
4. Jalen Ashford (Sr), Lakota East 6 13 5
5. Jackson Hodges (Fr), Hamilton 5 12 1
6. Robbie Georgeff (So), Princeton 4 4 4
6. Jamier Carpenter (Jr), Colerain 4 10 0
8. Drew Cathey (Sr), Sycamore 3 3 3
9. Zan'Dale Simpson (So), Princeton 2 2 2
9. Talan Saucedo-Lovejoy (So), Middletown 2 3 1
9. Kasey Coning (Jr), Fairfield 2 7 1
12. Nurriden Komilov (Jr), Middletown 0 2 0
12. Phil Phillips (So), Middletown 0 5 0
12. Brighton Whelpdale (So), Oak Hills 0 7 0

Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor Kroger Graduate Service Inc.