Boys Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Samer Sherman (Sr), Mason 36 12 22
2. Jayden Knowles (So), Hamilton 27 11 11
3. Demarco Kates (So), Colerain 21 6 6
4. Chazz Tallarigo (Jr), Oak Hills 17 4 12
5. Tristan Lively (Fr), Lakota East 15 12 6
6. Jamarion Boyd (Fr), Princeton 14 17 8
7. Josseph Giron-Matute (Fr), Mason 4 2 3
8. Broden Finke (Fr), Mason 3 2 1
8. Colin Van Niman (So), Sycamore 3 7 2
8. Darren Busby (So), Sycamore 3 8 2
11. Cooper Chase (Fr), Princeton 1 5 1
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Adam Gelman (Sr), Sycamore 26 4 19
2. Masen Smith (So), Hamilton 22 10 8
3. Amirah Mohanna (Fr), Princeton 19 6 17
4. Jack Hayden (So), Mason 18 20 6
5. Yishi Yisra'el (Jr), Princeton 10 3 5
6. Kaiden Mullins (So), Lakota West 8 12 6
7. Ariana Hale (Fr), Middletown 7 3 0
8. Gavin Wallace (Fr), Lakota East 6 13 2
9. Barry Anderson (So), Princeton 4 2 2
9. Seth Fulton (So), Hamilton 4 3 3
11. Tim Kemplin (Fr), Oak Hills 3 5 1
11. Kiy Saturday (Fr), Colerain 3 5 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Julius Knowles (Jr), Hamilton 44 9 20
2. Dimitri Mangano (Sr), Sycamore 23 12 3
3. Tyton Kostoff (Fr), Colerain 21 6 14
4. Silas Wood (Fr), Lakota East 18 14 13
5. Cannen McBerry (So), Mason 14 17 11
6. Michael Wilson (Fr), Princeton 8 6 3
6. Brett Graves (Fr), Oak Hills 8 7 6
8. Jaxson Castner (Fr), Mason 4 3 2
9. Curtis Fowler (Sr), Middletown 3 0 0
10. Bekhruz Mamarizaev (So), Lakota West 1 7 0
11. Austin Roberts (Fr), Middletown 0 7 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Marsel Sabirdjanov (Sr), Mason 38 4 26
2. Evan Malay (So), Lakota East 23 19 11
3. Tanner Maggard (So), Hamilton 20 13 6
4. Nolan Erck (Sr), Sycamore 19 11 8
5. Wes Allen (Fr), Lakota West 12 6 8
6. Andrew Pitcher (Jr), Mason 11 8 8
7. Micah Fulton (Sr), Hamilton 9 5 3
8. Jackson Dellar (Jr), Colerain 8 9 5
9. Jagwinder Singh (Sr), Lakota East 7 8 3
10. Gion Morgan (So), Middletown 6 11 2
10. Josue Abellos Reyes (Sr), Princeton 6 18 1
12. Gavyn Hanshew (), Oak Hills 5 7 3
12. Kevin Huang (So), Lakota East 5 9 0
14. Brayden Pearson (Fr), Mason 3 1 2
15. Jack Brock (Fr), Mason 1 0 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Evan Watterson (Jr), Lakota East 22 17 14
2. Noah Iglesia (Jr), Hamilton 21 7 10
3. Colton Bendure (Jr), Mason 20 6 7
4. Bryce Sears (Sr), Colerain 17 7 7
5. Chase Riggle (Jr), Lakota West 13 9 11
6. Patrick Geary (Jr), Sycamore 7 7 3
7. Caron Spicer (So), Middletown 4 8 3
7. Da'mone Alston (Sr), Middletown 4 11 0
9. Evan Schwab (Fr), Lakota East 3 6 0
9. Jacob Toy (Fr), Oak Hills 3 8 3
11. Angel Rivera (So), Middletown 2 4 0
12. Joey Monk (Jr), Sycamore 1 5 1
12. Rante Wagner (Fr), Hamilton 1 12 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Mitchell McMillen (Sr), Mason 33 11 20
2. Tyler Epstein (Sr), Lakota East 30 14 22
3. Tyler Isbell (Jr), Middletown 26 14 14
4. Nicholas Brown (Jr), Princeton 18 7 13
5. Gregorio Hernandez (Jr), Hamilton 15 14 8
6. Kimora Carpenter (Fr), Princeton 12 6 10
7. Aaron Sung (Fr), Mason 7 3 2
8. Kermit Gutknecht (Jr), Colerain 6 11 3
9. Brandon McFarland (Fr), Oak Hills 5 6 2
9. Jeff Shultz (Sr), Lakota West 5 8 3
11. Deklan Kenney (Jr), Sycamore 3 14 1
12. London Young (Fr), Princeton 0 1 0
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Micah Cottrell (Sr), Princeton 43 5 23
2. Sherbek Ruzimurov (Jr), Lakota East 23 15 10
3. Josef Gikhman (Sr), Mason 21 17 10
4. Mitchell Ferguson (Jr), Oak Hills 14 6 10
4. Geronimo Thomas (So), Middletown 14 12 8
6. Dennis Justice Cook (So), Princeton 11 7 9
7. Karter Anderson (So), Hamilton 9 24 4
8. Khyra Washington Barron (Jr), Princeton 8 9 3
9. Jacob Halderman (Jr), Lakota East 4 5 2
9. Philip Lee (Jr), Lakota West 4 13 4
11. Frankie Walker (So), Mason 3 2 2
11. Cole DeMaris (So), Sycamore 3 5 2
13. Micah Turner (Fr), Lakota East 2 3 0
13. Eric Garcia (So), Sycamore 2 5 2
13. Jack Slaven (Fr), Colerain 2 14 1
16. CJ Castner (Jr), Mason 1 1 1
17. Elijah Wells (So), Middletown 0 1 0
17. Jordan Knight (Fr), Princeton 0 2 0
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brady Dillon (Fr), Lakota East 26 15 12
2. Chase Blevins (Sr), Mason 25 14 18
3. Sir David Shepperson (So), Princeton 21 9 18
4. Micah Reynolds (Sr), Lakota West 18 7 14
4. Demetrian James (Fr), Middletown 18 8 10
6. Cameron Messerschmidt (Sr), Sycamore 15 5 10
7. Ethen Cruz (Sr), Colerain 9 14 5
8. Matthew Vinokurov (Sr), Mason 8 7 3
9. Sebastian Weschler (Sr), Hamilton 6 2 5
10. Landon Bean (Jr), Princeton 3 4 3
10. Link Krinov (So), Hamilton 3 17 1
12. Evan Brauninger (So), Oak Hills 2 4 2
13. Tre Jeffers (So), Lakota East 0 2 0
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Eugene Harney (Sr), Sycamore 33 3 19
2. Nate Overley (Jr), Mason 26 14 13
3. Mason Tideswell (Jr), Lakota East 23 13 15
4. Josh Allen (Jr), Lakota West 18 1 9
4. Jazz Simpson (Jr), Middletown 18 15 6
6. Brady Singler (Jr), Oak Hills 17 4 11
7. Hezakya Gary (So), Princeton 11 19 3
8. Paxton Roberts (Fr), Hamilton 8 12 6
9. Dameon Stinespring (So), Hamilton 6 17 2
10. Donovan Bracey (Sr), Colerain 4 3 2
11. Branden Dunn (Jr), Mason 3 2 3
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Josiah Madaris (Jr), Princeton 25 9 20
2. Kyser Kostoff (Jr), Colerain 23 4 12
3. Carson Downs (Sr), Mason 21 17 14
4. Ryan Daniels (Fr), Lakota East 14 6 7
4. Cameron Fiasco (So), Lakota West 14 8 11
6. Jacob Baron (Jr), Sycamore 8 7 4
7. Nick Lawson (Sr), Oak Hills 6 6 6
8. Brennan Schwab (Sr), Lakota East 5 9 5
9. Mahdi Lo (So), Princeton 3 5 2
9. Jerron Dean (So), Middletown 3 6 1
9. Kyllen Guy (Sr), Middletown 3 8 2
12. Deacon Wilson (Fr), Hamilton 2 5 1
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Christopher Bryant (So), Hamilton 28 13 13
2. Karro Jallow (Sr), Middletown 23 11 13
3. KJ McAdams (Sr), Lakota East 22 12 10
4. Kameron Dennison (Sr), Mason 16 19 13
5. Jordan Jackson (Jr), Colerain 14 6 9
5. Serene Anderson (Fr), Princeton 14 13 10
7. Maddox Boggess (Jr), Lakota East 11 9 6
8. Thomas Yuan (So), Mason 9 11 7
9. Isaac Lavoie (Jr), Sycamore 7 11 6
10. Nathan Mobley (Jr), Lakota West 6 9 6
11. Gabe Abdelnour (So), Lakota East 5 3 1
11. Albert Loving (So), Oak Hills 5 11 5
13. Mayramm Din (Jr), Mason 4 1 3
14. DaMarcus Taylor (Sr), Princeton 2 4 1
14. Jaylen Sloan-Avery (So), Princeton 2 11 0
16. Davontray Lemmel (Fr), Middletown 1 0 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Gracen Goldsmith (Jr), Hamilton 29 12 15
2. Matt Malay (Jr), Lakota East 22 17 11
3. Myel Whitener (Jr), Princeton 16 10 9
4. Adam Kirtley (So), Princeton 15 13 12
5. Nate Miller (Jr), Middletown 12 6 3
5. Andre Pettijohn (Jr), Sycamore 12 12 3
7. Omar Khalil (Sr), Mason 8 4 2
8. Andrew Fryer (Fr), Lakota West 6 5 5
8. Cole Dowden (Jr), Sycamore 6 6 1
10. Zion Jarman (Jr), Middletown 5 9 1
11. Andrew Dieringer (Sr), Lakota West 3 6 2
12. Evan Selvidge (Fr), Colerain 0 7 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Cohen Reip (Jr), Lakota East 33 11 22
2. Lemondte Chambers (Jr), Middletown 28 8 12
3. David Shou (Jr), Mason 20 14 15
4. Jackson Hodges (Jr), Hamilton 16 17 7
5. Micah Markley (Jr), Lakota West 11 7 9
6. Finn Courtney (Jr), Sycamore 10 8 9
7. Theorie Troxell (So), Oak Hills 9 7 7
7. Shelvon "Tay" Hibbett (Jr), Princeton 9 10 8
9. Bryan Oh (So), Mason 7 6 1
10. Braeden Pfeffer (Fr), Lakota East 5 3 1
11. Dylon Blankenship (Sr), Middletown 4 1 0
12. Preston Bartel (So), Hamilton 2 6 2
12. Delvin Holston (Jr), Colerain 2 16 0
14. William Essen (So), Princeton 1 3 0
15. Randall Potts (Jr), Princeton 0 1 0
15. Stanley Darko-Boateng (So), Princeton 0 3 0
15. Isaac Solomon (Fr), Princeton 0 3 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. DJ Stanley (Jr), Lakota East 41 6 27
2. Jahad Abdeljabar (Sr), Sycamore 25 5 22
3. Jay Taylor (Sr), Middletown 24 6 12
4. Jon Hendrix (So), Mason 22 19 17
5. Jason Rominger (Sr), Princeton 18 13 13
6. Caleb Rodriguez Zequeira (So), Hamilton 15 9 9
7. Eric Shomon (Sr), Middletown 14 2 2
7. Zander Knollman (Sr), Lakota West 14 5 14
9. Sam Williams (Jr), Lakota East 12 3 8
10. Bradan Bailey (So), Hamilton 10 8 5
11. Elijah Ludd (Jr), Middletown 9 0 5
12. Sean Boeh (So), Oak Hills 7 6 3
13. Elijah Washington (Sr), Colerain 6 15 1
14. Alivia Jenkins-Smith (Fr), Princeton 5 10 3
15. Chris Havlin (So), Mason 4 1 4
15. Mamadou Sall (So), Princeton 4 3 4
17. Eckley Bridges (So), Hamilton 3 1 3

Stevens Mercy Health Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings