Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota West 1:54.27
2. Lakota East 2:03.87
3. Fairfield 2:07.78
4. Oak Hills 2:13.07
5. Hamilton 2:16.63
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Isabelle Gomez (Jr), Lakota East 1:58.12
2. Alivia Scott (Fr), Fairfield 2:00.21
3. Paige Striley (Jr), Lakota West 2:01.96
4. Ashley Fryer (Jr), Lakota West 2:03.14
5. Reagan Manning (Jr), Lakota West 2:08.16
6. McKenna Fuller (So), Lakota East 2:13.31
7. Grace Markley (So), Lakota West 2:14.15
8. Ashley Reed (So), Lakota West 2:14.88
9. Bre Luca (Sr), Oak Hills 2:14.91
10. Allison Morgan (Sr), Lakota West 2:15.37
11. Kaitlin Knapek (So), Lakota West 2:15.49
12. Sophie Baxter (Jr), Lakota West 2:16.03
13. Sofia Marini (Jr), Lakota West 2:16.17
14. Sarah Glosson (So), Lakota West 2:16.58
15. Maria Thibodeaux (So), Oak Hills 2:18.42
16. Lauren Burns (Fr), Princeton 2:20.20
17. Hope Keith (So), Lakota East 2:20.85
18. Alexa Thomas (So), Lakota East 2:20.95
19. Ellie Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 2:20.96
20. Kayleen Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 2:21.25
21. Jillian Simon (Jr), Lakota East 2:21.83
22. Ashley Reynolds (Sr), Lakota East 2:22.47
23. Elizabeth Burns (Jr), Princeton 2:23.20
24. Charlotte Logan (So), Oak Hills 2:23.21
25. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 2:26.22
26. Kate Moreland (Fr), Lakota East 2:26.41
27. Anna O'Connor (Sr), Lakota West 2:26.67
28. Hannah Fuller (Sr), Lakota East 2:26.86
29. Sophia Smolyansky (Sr), Lakota East 2:26.97
30. Jessica Price (Sr), Lakota East 2:27.70
31. Mallory Green (Fr), Princeton 2:28.44
32. Riley Eilerman (Sr), Oak Hills 2:29.07
33. Bryn Good (Jr), Princeton 2:29.62
34. Julia Brown (So), Fairfield 2:29.83
35. Carly Campbell (Jr), Fairfield 2:32.48
36. Maddison Kidwell (Jr), Lakota East 2:33.07
37. Elizabeth Adkins (So), Lakota East 2:33.90
38. Eileen Fortner (Fr), Princeton 2:35.33
39. Reagan Logsdon (Fr), Princeton 2:35.48
40. Regan McBride (So), Fairfield 2:35.50
41. Sophia Mignery (So), Hamilton 2:35.67
42. Magdelana Huss (So), Lakota East 2:36.30
43. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (So), Lakota East 2:36.72
44. Annelise Gayer (Sr), Lakota East 2:36.78
45. Ava Solomon (Fr), Princeton 2:37.21
46. Elizabeth Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 2:40.61
47. Ashleigh Albanese (So), Lakota West 2:40.80
48. Karaline Abney (Sr), Lakota East 2:41.85
49. Jillian Simon (Jr), Lakota East 2:43.48
50. Ava Sharpshair (So), Princeton 2:43.70
51. Kayla Moore (So), Princeton 2:43.88
52. Anna Reed (Fr), Fairfield 2:44.03
53. MacKenzie Mouser (Fr), Oak Hills 2:45.72
54. Daphne Glazer (Sr), Oak Hills 2:49.33
55. Katie Hauser (Sr), Fairfield 2:52.40
56. Molly Bell (Fr), Lakota West 2:53.20
57. Gabbie Wright (Jr), Hamilton 2:57.29
58. Natalie Radtke (So), Lakota West 2:58.67
59. Jaelynn Adams (So), Fairfield 3:03.01
60. Addyson Hupp (Fr), Fairfield 3:09.04
61. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (Fr), Fairfield 3:15.74
62. Sami Geckeler (Fr), Hamilton 3:43.30
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Paige Striley (Jr), Lakota West 2:09.18
2. Isabelle Gomez (Jr), Lakota East 2:17.60
3. Ashley Fryer (Jr), Lakota West 2:21.28
4. Alivia Scott (Fr), Fairfield 2:22.81
5. Allison Morgan (Sr), Lakota West 2:24.23
6. Grace Markley (So), Lakota West 2:25.32
7. Ashley Reed (So), Lakota West 2:26.16
8. Shania Stone (Jr), Princeton 2:31.34
9. Hope Keith (So), Lakota East 2:32.94
10. Kaitlin Knapek (So), Lakota West 2:33.12
11. Sofia Marini (Jr), Lakota West 2:33.60
12. Kayleen Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 2:36.77
13. Maria Olson (So), Oak Hills 2:39.04
14. Carly Nagel (Fr), Princeton 2:40.91
15. Maria Thibodeaux (So), Oak Hills 2:42.52
16. Carly Campbell (Jr), Fairfield 2:42.90
17. Kate Moreland (Fr), Lakota East 2:44.15
18. Lauren Burns (Fr), Princeton 2:45.01
19. Sophie Baxter (Jr), Lakota West 2:45.40
20. Magdelana Huss (So), Lakota East 2:46.20
21. Hannah Vollrath (Jr), Oak Hills 2:46.55
22. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (So), Lakota East 2:48.11
23. Maddison Kidwell (Jr), Lakota East 2:48.60
24. Anna O'Connor (Sr), Lakota West 2:48.62
25. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 2:48.67
26. Natalie Mayer (So), Lakota West 2:48.69
27. Julia Brown (So), Fairfield 2:48.71
28. Mallory Green (Fr), Princeton 2:49.00
29. Hazlett Caitlin (Jr), Oak Hills 2:49.35
30. Sophia Smolyansky (Sr), Lakota East 2:49.78
31. Alexa Thomas (So), Lakota East 2:50.55
32. Elizabeth Burns (Jr), Princeton 2:51.44
33. Ashley Reynolds (Sr), Lakota East 2:51.56
34. Jessica Price (Sr), Lakota East 2:53.09
35. Hannah Fuller (Sr), Lakota East 2:53.25
36. Bryee Good (Fr), Princeton 2:56.86
37. Annelise Gayer (Sr), Lakota East 2:58.53
38. Ava Sharpshair (So), Princeton 2:59.82
39. Reagan Logsdon (Fr), Princeton 3:00.02
40. Jillian Simon (Jr), Lakota East 3:00.53
41. Karaline Abney (Sr), Lakota East 3:01.80
42. Alex Grant (Fr), Hamilton 3:05.35
43. Isabella Gilmore (Fr), Princeton 3:06.29
44. Julia Cain (Jr), Oak Hills 3:07.96
45. Morgan Hoog (Fr), Princeton 3:08.09
46. Ashleigh Albanese (So), Lakota West 3:09.62
47. Regan McBride (So), Fairfield 3:10.98
48. Gia Hensley (Fr), Oak Hills 3:12.18
49. Jaelynn Adams (So), Fairfield 3:12.25
50. Ekaterina Butler (Jr), Oak Hills 3:13.77
51. Kayla Moore (So), Princeton 3:19.37
51. Molly Bell (Fr), Lakota West 3:19.37
53. Haley Perkins (Sr), Princeton 3:20.30
54. Chloe Kime (Fr), Lakota East 3:21.10
55. Natalie Radtke (So), Lakota West 3:22.63
56. Maggie Perkins (Fr), Princeton 3:41.46
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Paige Striley (Jr), Lakota West 24.65
2. Shania Stone (Jr), Princeton 25.90
3. Sarah Glosson (So), Lakota West 26.15
4. Ashley Fryer (Jr), Lakota West 26.24
5. Reagan Manning (Jr), Lakota West 26.65
6. Petal Sloan (So), Oak Hills 26.70
7. Grace Markley (So), Lakota West 27.48
8. Hope Keith (So), Lakota East 27.51
9. Grace Abrams (Sr), Princeton 27.56
10. Allison Morgan (Sr), Lakota West 27.88
11. Jenna Scarborough (), Lakota West 27.93
12. Alexa Thomas (So), Lakota East 27.94
13. Kate Moreland (Fr), Lakota East 28.15
14. Katherine Jessee (Jr), Lakota East 28.23
15. Sofia Marini (Jr), Lakota West 28.24
16. Samantha Gerde (Sr), Oak Hills 28.39
17. Kaitlin Knapek (So), Lakota West 28.82
18. Crystal Lawrence (So), Hamilton 28.90
19. Sophie Baxter (Jr), Lakota West 28.91
20. Ellie Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 28.93
21. Jessica Price (Sr), Lakota East 29.04
21. Kate Nemann (Sr), Oak Hills 29.04
23. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (So), Lakota East 29.12
24. Ashley Reed (So), Lakota West 29.17
25. Ashley Reynolds (Sr), Lakota East 29.32
26. Maria Olson (So), Oak Hills 29.41
27. Carly Campbell (Jr), Fairfield 29.44
27. Carly Nagel (Fr), Princeton 29.44
29. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 29.56
30. Lauren Burns (Fr), Princeton 29.67
31. Anna O'Connor (Sr), Lakota West 29.79
32. Elizabeth Burns (Jr), Princeton 29.80
32. Mallory Green (Fr), Princeton 29.80
34. Maria Thibodeaux (So), Oak Hills 29.91
35. Julia Brown (So), Fairfield 30.15
36. Cece Sommer (Fr), Oak Hills 30.17
37. Eileen Fortner (Fr), Princeton 30.21
38. Seynabu Ndoye (Sr), Princeton 30.29
39. Hannah Voegele (Jr), Princeton 30.33
40. Sophia Smolyansky (Sr), Lakota East 30.48
41. Kayleen Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 30.58
42. Charlotte Logan (So), Oak Hills 30.93
43. Maddison Kidwell (Jr), Lakota East 30.98
44. Natalie Mayer (So), Lakota West 31.01
45. Magdelana Huss (So), Lakota East 31.02
46. Bryee Good (Fr), Princeton 31.03
47. Alex Grant (Fr), Hamilton 31.12
48. Isabella Gilmore (Fr), Princeton 31.13
49. Ashleigh Albanese (So), Lakota West 31.26
50. Reagan Logsdon (Fr), Princeton 31.50
51. Kaitlyn Strack (So), Fairfield 31.59
52. Jillian Simon (Jr), Lakota East 31.77
53. Hannah Fuller (Sr), Lakota East 31.95
54. Elizabeth Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 31.98
55. Addyson Hupp (Fr), Fairfield 32.05
56. Elizabeth Adkins (So), Lakota East 32.19
57. Jade Case (So), Oak Hills 32.34
58. Regan McBride (So), Fairfield 32.37
59. Annelise Gayer (Sr), Lakota East 32.43
60. Kayla Moore (So), Princeton 32.60
61. Anna Reed (Fr), Fairfield 32.62
62. Brooke Watkins (Jr), Oak Hills 32.79
63. Jaelynn Adams (So), Fairfield 32.85
64. Karaline Abney (Sr), Lakota East 32.87
65. Ava Solomon (Fr), Princeton 32.88
66. Bryn Good (Jr), Princeton 32.97
67. Ava Sharpshair (So), Princeton 33.42
68. Ekaterina Butler (Jr), Oak Hills 34.15
69. Evelyn McDonough (Fr), Princeton 34.47
70. Madeline Walton (Fr), Princeton 34.52
71. Molly Bell (Fr), Lakota West 35.23
72. Chloe Kime (Fr), Lakota East 35.24
73. Katie Hauser (Sr), Fairfield 35.67
74. Morgan Hoog (Fr), Princeton 36.35
75. Ashley Brueckner (Fr), Oak Hills 36.53
76. Natalie Radtke (So), Lakota West 36.85
77. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (Fr), Fairfield 36.89
78. Brooke Gardner (Fr), Oak Hills 37.98
79. Leah Stolla (Fr), Oak Hills 39.09
80. Grace Perkins (Fr), Princeton 39.52
81. Maggie Perkins (Fr), Princeton 39.75
82. Haley Perkins (Sr), Princeton 40.45
83. Kortnee Hughes (So), Princeton 40.61
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Hallie Nowak (Fr), Lakota West 140.65
2. Bre Luca (Sr), Oak Hills 121.35
3. Claire Vaillancourt (So), Lakota West 118.25
4. Ekaterina Butler (Jr), Oak Hills 109.05
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Paige Striley (Jr), Lakota West 57.51
2. Allison Morgan (Sr), Lakota West 1:03.87
3. Alivia Scott (Fr), Fairfield 1:05.49
4. Sarah Glosson (So), Lakota West 1:05.68
5. Hope Keith (So), Lakota East 1:05.96
6. Ashley Reed (So), Lakota West 1:06.06
7. Maria Olson (So), Oak Hills 1:08.35
8. Sofia Marini (Jr), Lakota West 1:10.60
9. McKenna Fuller (So), Lakota East 1:10.66
10. Kaitlin Knapek (So), Lakota West 1:11.06
11. Grace Markley (So), Lakota West 1:11.48
12. Jessica Price (Sr), Lakota East 1:13.83
13. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (So), Lakota East 1:15.66
14. Bryee Good (Fr), Princeton 1:16.40
15. Carly Campbell (Jr), Fairfield 1:17.55
16. Ellie Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 1:17.58
17. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 1:18.58
18. Alexa Thomas (So), Lakota East 1:18.89
19. Ashleigh Albanese (So), Lakota West 1:20.05
20. Lauren Burns (Fr), Princeton 1:21.21
21. Ashley Reynolds (Sr), Lakota East 1:21.31
22. Magdelana Huss (So), Lakota East 1:21.34
23. Hannah Fuller (Sr), Lakota East 1:21.35
24. Anna O'Connor (Sr), Lakota West 1:21.63
25. Natalie Mayer (So), Lakota West 1:21.66
26. Hazlett Caitlin (Jr), Oak Hills 1:21.80
27. Sophia Smolyansky (Sr), Lakota East 1:23.00
28. Mallory Green (Fr), Princeton 1:24.49
29. Cece Sommer (Fr), Oak Hills 1:26.86
30. Annelise Gayer (Sr), Lakota East 1:27.20
31. Karaline Abney (Sr), Lakota East 1:28.60
32. Eileen Fortner (Fr), Princeton 1:29.97
33. Jillian Simon (Jr), Lakota East 1:30.75
34. Seynabu Ndoye (Sr), Princeton 1:31.15
35. Julia Cain (Jr), Oak Hills 1:31.33
36. Ashley Brueckner (Fr), Oak Hills 1:33.48
37. Molly Bell (Fr), Lakota West 1:35.80
38. Natalie Radtke (So), Lakota West 1:36.12
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Paige Striley (Jr), Lakota West 54.88
2. Alivia Scott (Fr), Fairfield 56.79
3. Sarah Glosson (So), Lakota West 56.88
4. Shania Stone (Jr), Princeton 57.78
5. Reagan Manning (Jr), Lakota West 57.94
6. Petal Sloan (So), Oak Hills 58.50
7. Allison Morgan (Sr), Lakota West 59.45
8. Jenna Scarborough (), Lakota West 1:00.07
9. Ashley Reed (So), Lakota West 1:00.08
10. Hope Keith (So), Lakota East 1:00.79
11. Kaitlin Knapek (So), Lakota West 1:01.30
12. Maria Thibodeaux (So), Oak Hills 1:02.00
13. Bre Luca (Sr), Oak Hills 1:02.04
14. Sofia Marini (Jr), Lakota West 1:02.17
15. Sophie Baxter (Jr), Lakota West 1:02.26
16. Grace Markley (So), Lakota West 1:02.28
17. Grace Abrams (Sr), Princeton 1:02.69
18. Crystal Lawrence (So), Hamilton 1:03.08
19. Maria Olson (So), Oak Hills 1:03.26
20. Samantha Gerde (Sr), Oak Hills 1:03.31
21. Alexa Thomas (So), Lakota East 1:03.50
22. Lauren Burns (Fr), Princeton 1:03.94
23. Carly Nagel (Fr), Princeton 1:04.32
24. Kate Nemann (Sr), Oak Hills 1:04.60
25. Anna O'Connor (Sr), Lakota West 1:04.92
26. Mallory Green (Fr), Princeton 1:05.30
27. Elizabeth Burns (Jr), Princeton 1:05.39
28. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (So), Lakota East 1:06.05
29. Jessica Price (Sr), Lakota East 1:06.22
30. Ashley Reynolds (Sr), Lakota East 1:06.29
31. Kayleen Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 1:06.65
32. Kate Moreland (Fr), Lakota East 1:07.13
33. Carly Campbell (Jr), Fairfield 1:07.69
34. Sophia Smolyansky (Sr), Lakota East 1:07.70
35. Bryee Good (Fr), Princeton 1:07.82
36. Maddison Kidwell (Jr), Lakota East 1:08.00
37. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 1:08.40
38. Hannah Fuller (Sr), Lakota East 1:08.98
39. Alex Grant (Fr), Hamilton 1:09.18
40. Magdelana Huss (So), Lakota East 1:09.57
41. Julia Brown (So), Fairfield 1:09.81
42. Karaline Abney (Sr), Lakota East 1:10.50
43. Jillian Simon (Jr), Lakota East 1:10.80
44. Natalie Mayer (So), Lakota West 1:10.82
45. Hannah Voegele (Jr), Princeton 1:10.84
46. Cece Sommer (Fr), Oak Hills 1:10.85
47. Hazlett Caitlin (Jr), Oak Hills 1:12.32
48. Hannah Vollrath (Jr), Oak Hills 1:12.38
49. Kaitlyn Strack (So), Fairfield 1:12.47
50. Reagan Logsdon (Fr), Princeton 1:12.88
51. Isabella Gilmore (Fr), Princeton 1:13.15
52. Anna Reed (Fr), Fairfield 1:13.28
53. Annelise Gayer (Sr), Lakota East 1:13.30
54. Jaelynn Adams (So), Fairfield 1:13.42
55. Jade Case (So), Oak Hills 1:13.57
56. Addyson Hupp (Fr), Fairfield 1:14.00
57. Ashleigh Albanese (So), Lakota West 1:14.15
58. Delaney Paff (So), Oak Hills 1:14.57
59. Elizabeth Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 1:14.85
60. Elizabeth Adkins (So), Lakota East 1:15.76
61. Seynabu Ndoye (Sr), Princeton 1:16.22
62. Ava Solomon (Fr), Princeton 1:17.30
63. Morgan Hoog (Fr), Princeton 1:17.38
64. Ekaterina Butler (Jr), Oak Hills 1:17.56
65. Kayla Moore (So), Princeton 1:18.08
66. Evelyn McDonough (Fr), Princeton 1:18.24
67. Ava Sharpshair (So), Princeton 1:18.34
68. Katie Hauser (Sr), Fairfield 1:18.54
69. Molly Bell (Fr), Lakota West 1:18.90
70. Molly McDonough (Jr), Princeton 1:20.18
71. Julia Cain (Jr), Oak Hills 1:20.31
72. Ashley Brueckner (Fr), Oak Hills 1:21.85
73. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (Fr), Fairfield 1:21.86
74. Natalie Radtke (So), Lakota West 1:22.78
75. Chloe Kime (Fr), Lakota East 1:23.70
76. Grace Perkins (Fr), Princeton 1:27.94
77. Haley Perkins (Sr), Princeton 1:30.57
78. Maggie Perkins (Fr), Princeton 1:34.07
79. Arabella Faulconer (So), Oak Hills 1:34.35
80. Kortnee Hughes (So), Princeton 1:38.11
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Isabelle Gomez (Jr), Lakota East 5:10.53
2. Ashley Fryer (Jr), Lakota West 5:33.44
3. Kaitlin Knapek (So), Lakota West 5:48.21
4. Allison Morgan (Sr), Lakota West 5:52.04
5. Ashley Reed (So), Lakota West 5:56.99
6. McKenna Fuller (So), Lakota East 6:01.62
7. Sofia Marini (Jr), Lakota West 6:02.76
8. Maria Thibodeaux (So), Oak Hills 6:03.46
9. Hope Keith (So), Lakota East 6:04.41
10. Maria Olson (So), Oak Hills 6:08.96
11. Grace Markley (So), Lakota West 6:13.44
12. Lauren Burns (Fr), Princeton 6:14.35
13. Sophie Baxter (Jr), Lakota West 6:20.53
14. Elizabeth Burns (Jr), Princeton 6:26.15
15. Hannah Fuller (Sr), Lakota East 6:26.86
16. Ashley Reynolds (Sr), Lakota East 6:27.41
17. Kayleen Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 6:27.63
18. Alexa Thomas (So), Lakota East 6:30.73
19. Anna O'Connor (Sr), Lakota West 6:36.05
20. Charlotte Logan (So), Oak Hills 6:37.07
21. Sophia Smolyansky (Sr), Lakota East 6:39.56
22. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 6:40.80
23. Carly Campbell (Jr), Fairfield 6:40.88
24. Kate Moreland (Fr), Lakota East 6:41.86
25. Magdelana Huss (So), Lakota East 6:42.44
26. Bryee Good (Fr), Princeton 6:46.67
27. Bryn Good (Jr), Princeton 6:48.59
28. Elizabeth Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 6:57.38
29. Jillian Simon (Jr), Lakota East 6:59.20
30. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (So), Lakota East 7:01.80
31. Annelise Gayer (Sr), Lakota East 7:02.48
32. Jessica Price (Sr), Lakota East 7:06.26
33. Regan McBride (So), Fairfield 7:15.60
34. Julia Brown (So), Fairfield 7:18.25
35. Karaline Abney (Sr), Lakota East 7:20.30
36. Eileen Fortner (Fr), Princeton 7:22.23
37. Kayla Moore (So), Princeton 7:23.94
38. Ashleigh Albanese (So), Lakota West 7:32.51
39. Addyson Hupp (Fr), Fairfield 7:38.10
40. Gabbie Wright (Jr), Hamilton 7:43.88
41. Anna Reed (Fr), Fairfield 7:44.76
42. Natalie Radtke (So), Lakota West 7:49.26
43. Elizabeth Adkins (So), Lakota East 7:55.01
44. Molly Bell (Fr), Lakota West 7:55.90
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota West 1:43.10
2. Lakota East 1:50.80
3. Oak Hills 1:53.43
4. Fairfield 1:57.64
5. Hamilton 2:05.99
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Jenna Scarborough (), Lakota West 1:01.09
2. Alivia Scott (Fr), Fairfield 1:02.74
3. Sarah Glosson (So), Lakota West 1:03.33
4. Ashley Fryer (Jr), Lakota West 1:03.43
5. Sofia Marini (Jr), Lakota West 1:07.89
6. Hope Keith (So), Lakota East 1:10.21
7. Reagan Manning (Jr), Lakota West 1:10.22
8. Kaitlin Knapek (So), Lakota West 1:10.48
9. Grace Markley (So), Lakota West 1:11.09
10. Allison Morgan (Sr), Lakota West 1:12.69
11. McKenna Fuller (So), Lakota East 1:13.42
12. Sophie Baxter (Jr), Lakota West 1:13.60
13. Ashley Reynolds (Sr), Lakota East 1:13.72
14. Alexa Thomas (So), Lakota East 1:13.78
15. Alexa Thomas (So), Lakota East 1:14.30
16. Riley Eilerman (Sr), Oak Hills 1:14.61
17. Carly Nagel (Fr), Princeton 1:16.12
18. Natalie Mayer (So), Lakota West 1:16.50
19. Anna Reed (Fr), Fairfield 1:16.52
20. Mallory Green (Fr), Princeton 1:16.81
21. Kayleen Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 1:16.90
22. Maddison Kidwell (Jr), Lakota East 1:17.15
23. Jessica Price (Sr), Lakota East 1:17.26
24. Samantha Gerde (Sr), Oak Hills 1:17.61
25. Anna O'Connor (Sr), Lakota West 1:17.73
26. Alex Grant (Fr), Hamilton 1:18.09
27. Magdelana Huss (So), Lakota East 1:18.31
28. Elizabeth Ehlerding (Fr), Princeton 1:19.29
29. Jillian Simon (Jr), Lakota East 1:20.70
30. Elizabeth Burns (Jr), Princeton 1:20.75
31. Julia Brown (So), Fairfield 1:21.78
32. Annelise Gayer (Sr), Lakota East 1:22.01
33. Kate Moreland (Fr), Lakota East 1:22.63
34. Grace Abrams (Sr), Princeton 1:23.41
35. Eileen Fortner (Fr), Princeton 1:23.43
36. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (So), Lakota East 1:23.50
37. Karaline Abney (Sr), Lakota East 1:23.55
38. Cece Sommer (Fr), Oak Hills 1:23.83
39. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 1:24.42
40. Ashleigh Albanese (So), Lakota West 1:24.60
41. Regan McBride (So), Fairfield 1:24.72
42. Hannah Voegele (Jr), Princeton 1:25.74
43. Reagan Logsdon (Fr), Princeton 1:25.75
44. Hannah Fuller (Sr), Lakota East 1:26.35
45. Evelyn McDonough (Fr), Princeton 1:28.45
46. Ava Solomon (Fr), Princeton 1:29.22
47. Kayla Moore (So), Princeton 1:29.68
48. Morgan Hoog (Fr), Princeton 1:30.84
49. Katie Hauser (Sr), Fairfield 1:31.18
50. Jaelynn Adams (So), Fairfield 1:31.60
51. Isabella Gilmore (Fr), Princeton 1:32.37
52. Jade Case (So), Oak Hills 1:32.53
53. Grace Perkins (Fr), Princeton 1:36.53
54. Molly Bell (Fr), Lakota West 1:37.57
55. Maggie Perkins (Fr), Princeton 1:38.39
56. Haley Perkins (Sr), Princeton 1:38.41
57. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (Fr), Fairfield 1:39.00
58. Natalie Radtke (So), Lakota West 1:41.63
59. Chloe Kime (Fr), Lakota East 1:42.60
60. Sami Geckeler (Fr), Hamilton 1:42.68
61. Kortnee Hughes (So), Princeton 2:12.10
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Paige Striley (Jr), Lakota West 1:07.28
2. Grace Markley (So), Lakota West 1:13.88
3. Shania Stone (Jr), Princeton 1:14.61
4. Katherine Jessee (Jr), Lakota East 1:16.81
5. Jenna Scarborough (), Lakota West 1:18.10
6. Ellie Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 1:19.43
7. Sofia Marini (Jr), Lakota West 1:19.47
8. Samantha Gerde (Sr), Oak Hills 1:20.32
9. Ashley Reed (So), Lakota West 1:21.01
10. Hope Keith (So), Lakota East 1:21.63
11. Hannah Vollrath (Jr), Oak Hills 1:22.29
12. Julia Brown (So), Fairfield 1:23.46
13. Kayleen Crowe (Fr), Lakota East 1:23.69
14. Regan McBride (So), Fairfield 1:23.81
15. Lauren Burns (Fr), Princeton 1:23.87
16. Sophia Mignery (So), Hamilton 1:23.93
17. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 1:24.40
18. Kate Moreland (Fr), Lakota East 1:24.47
19. Kaitlin Knapek (So), Lakota West 1:25.10
20. Sophie Baxter (Jr), Lakota West 1:26.10
21. Sarah Glosson (So), Lakota West 1:26.93
22. Hannah Voegele (Jr), Princeton 1:26.98
23. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (So), Lakota East 1:27.10
24. Carly Campbell (Jr), Fairfield 1:27.70
25. Carly Nagel (Fr), Princeton 1:28.40
26. Charlotte Logan (So), Oak Hills 1:28.58
27. Sophia Smolyansky (Sr), Lakota East 1:28.81
28. Hannah Fuller (Sr), Lakota East 1:30.59
29. Daphne Glazer (Sr), Oak Hills 1:30.85
30. Ava Sharpshair (So), Princeton 1:31.36
31. Anna O'Connor (Sr), Lakota West 1:31.77
32. Liz Savage (Fr), Oak Hills 1:31.91
33. Morgan Hoog (Fr), Princeton 1:32.67
34. Reagan Logsdon (Fr), Princeton 1:32.72
35. MacKenzie Mouser (Fr), Oak Hills 1:33.18
36. Karaline Abney (Sr), Lakota East 1:33.50
37. Magdelana Huss (So), Lakota East 1:33.91
38. Natalie Mayer (So), Lakota West 1:33.96
39. Ashley Reynolds (Sr), Lakota East 1:34.64
40. Mallory Green (Fr), Princeton 1:35.01
41. Alexa Thomas (So), Lakota East 1:35.10
42. Isabella Gilmore (Fr), Princeton 1:35.82
43. Jessica Price (Sr), Lakota East 1:35.86
43. Alyson Schmidt (Fr), Oak Hills 1:35.86
45. Jillian Simon (Jr), Lakota East 1:36.43
46. Ashleigh Albanese (So), Lakota West 1:39.89
47. Molly Bell (Fr), Lakota West 1:41.46
48. Kayla Moore (So), Princeton 1:41.56
49. Kaitlyn Sheldrick (Fr), Fairfield 1:41.67
50. Chloe Kime (Fr), Lakota East 1:43.14
51. Annelise Gayer (Sr), Lakota East 1:43.15
52. Gabbie Wright (Jr), Hamilton 1:45.05
53. Evelyn McDonough (Fr), Princeton 1:47.21
54. Grace Perkins (Fr), Princeton 1:47.64
55. Maggie Perkins (Fr), Princeton 2:11.68
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota West 3:54.48
2. Oak Hills 4:09.52
3. Lakota East 4:29.74
4. Fairfield 5:17.31

Dick's Sporting Goods Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings