Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota East 2:08.55
2. Lakota West 2:16.61
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:16.24
2. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 2:22.33
3. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 2:26.09
4. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 2:28.71
5. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 2:29.28
6. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 2:33.98
7. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 2:35.62
8. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 2:40.43
9. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 2:41.15
10. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 2:43.90
11. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 2:50.76
12. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 2:56.78
13. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 3:02.90
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 2:29.61
2. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 2:39.51
3. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 2:43.48
4. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 2:46.47
5. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 2:48.82
6. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 2:49.53
7. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 2:49.66
8. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 2:52.99
9. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 2:53.03
10. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 2:54.57
11. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 3:10.80
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 26.98
2. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 28.01
3. Alexa Thomas (Jr), Lakota East 28.48
4. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 29.95
5. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 30.10
6. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 30.16
6. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 30.16
8. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 30.34
9. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 30.87
10. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 31.03
11. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 31.18
12. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 31.47
13. Emily Steen (Jr), Lakota West 31.79
14. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 32.03
15. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 33.65
16. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 34.28
17. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 35.72
18. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 35.83
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Mileah Yost (Fr), Lakota East 154.90
2. Katelyn Phan (Sr), Lakota West 81.65
3. Anna Szczepkowski (Jr), Lakota East 80.45
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:05.18
2. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 1:18.50
3. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 1:19.97
4. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:28.85
5. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 1:40.30
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Alexa Thomas (Jr), Lakota East 1:03.70
2. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 1:06.07
3. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 1:07.07
4. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 1:07.39
5. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 1:07.75
6. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 1:08.18
7. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:09.72
8. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 1:09.73
9. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 1:10.00
10. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 1:12.38
11. Emily Steen (Jr), Lakota West 1:13.39
12. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 1:14.19
13. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 1:14.80
14. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 1:19.12
15. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 1:20.37
16. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 1:21.10
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 5:56.20
2. Sophie Baxter (Sr), Lakota West 6:23.89
3. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 6:37.13
4. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 6:37.65
5. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 6:46.33
6. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 6:46.60
7. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 6:48.67
8. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 6:57.70
9. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 7:17.11
10. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 7:56.51
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota East 2:02.48
2. Lakota West 2:03.77
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Hope Keith (Jr), Lakota East 1:09.18
2. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 1:15.74
3. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 1:18.29
4. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 1:18.52
5. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 1:19.85
6. Brynn Sellers (Fr), Lakota East 1:20.49
7. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 1:21.32
8. Alydia Schaefer (So), Lakota East 1:23.10
9. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 1:25.07
10. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 1:26.20
11. Emily Steen (Jr), Lakota West 1:28.81
12. Solvey Cabrera (Fr), Lakota West 1:31.36
13. Ashleigh Albanese (Jr), Lakota West 1:33.33
14. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 1:33.74
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Angelica Bhatti (So), Lakota East 1:24.96
2. Kendall Craig (Fr), Lakota West 1:25.64
3. Kate Moreland (So), Lakota East 1:25.78
4. Arianna Phillips-Culbertson (Jr), Lakota East 1:29.90
5. Natalie Mayer (Jr), Lakota West 1:30.88
6. Annabella Satterfield (Fr), Lakota West 1:34.34
7. Jillian Simon (Sr), Lakota East 1:35.23
8. Magdelana Huss (Jr), Lakota East 1:35.98
9. Elizabeth Adkins (Jr), Lakota East 1:36.40
10. Molly Bell (So), Lakota West 1:36.86
11. Sophia Ford (Fr), Lakota East 1:42.21
12. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 1:48.80
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota East 4:10.93
2. Lakota West 5:10.81

Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods West Chester Toys Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine