Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Azariyah Bryant (Sr), Lakota East 11.60
2. Ivy Smith (Fr), Lakota East 12.32
3. Summer Swartwout (So), Colerain 12.37
4. Bella Delgado (Sr), Sycamore 12.48
5. Jada Irwin (Jr), Fairfield 12.58
6. Lena James (Fr), Lakota East 12.64
7. Weslie Oliver (Sr), Colerain 12.79
8. Ra'niyah Martin (So), Oak Hills 13.00
9. Haylie Yeazell (Fr), Lakota East 13.02
10. MarZeara Hunter (So), Middletown 13.04
11. India Woolridge (Sr), Oak Hills 13.05
12. Ava Clagget (Fr), Lakota West 13.13
13. Audrey Schmid (Sr), Sycamore 13.20
14. Aunaysia Poellnitz (Jr), Colerain 13.28
14. Daviera Richardson (Jr), Middletown 13.28
16. Annabelle Jacobs (Sr), Fairfield 13.47
17. Cherish Galvez (Jr), Oak Hills 13.57
18. Louiya Anthony (So), Hamilton 13.77
19. Aaliyah Robinson (Sr), Fairfield 13.84
20. Vrajah Sawyer (So), Fairfield 13.86
21. Delaney Burdine (Fr), Fairfield 14.10
22. Courtney Bonner (Jr), Fairfield 14.17
23. Gabrielle Willingham (Jr), Fairfield 14.56
24. Jhream Hicks (Fr), Fairfield 14.57
25. Emma Baker (Jr), Hamilton 14.69
25. Hannah Thompsen (Fr), Hamilton 14.69
27. Avery Kruger (Fr), Hamilton 14.99
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Azariyah Bryant (Sr), Lakota East 23.81
2. Lena James (Fr), Lakota East 24.92
3. Bella Delgado (Sr), Sycamore 25.58
4. Jada Irwin (Jr), Fairfield 25.63
5. Ivy Smith (Fr), Lakota East 25.99
6. Summer Swartwout (So), Colerain 26.26
7. Aunaysia Poellnitz (Jr), Colerain 27.00
7. Jailyn Rao (So), Lakota West 27.00
9. Keilani Broadnax (Jr), Colerain 27.05
10. Ra'niyah Martin (So), Oak Hills 27.11
11. Audrey Schmid (Sr), Sycamore 27.51
12. India Woolridge (Sr), Oak Hills 27.52
13. Ava Clagget (Fr), Lakota West 27.58
14. MarZeara Hunter (So), Middletown 27.72
15. Ashley Haarmeyer (So), Oak Hills 27.85
16. Riley Williams (So), Oak Hills 27.98
17. Riley Ludwig (Sr), Oak Hills 28.16
18. India Woolridge (Sr), Oak Hills 28.38
19. Jana Allen (So), Fairfield 28.39
20. Annabelle Jacobs (Sr), Fairfield 28.59
21. Aaliyah Robinson (Sr), Fairfield 28.81
22. Mackenzie Giesting (Fr), Hamilton 28.84
23. Daviera Richardson (Jr), Middletown 28.85
24. Louiya Anthony (So), Hamilton 28.97
25. Juannie Lattimore (So), Fairfield 29.18
26. Courtney Bonner (Jr), Fairfield 29.22
27. Nia Lambert (Fr), Sycamore 29.69
28. Delaney Burdine (Fr), Fairfield 29.88
29. Eden Lowry (Jr), Hamilton 30.77
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jada Irwin (Jr), Fairfield 57.92
2. Hailey Still (So), Lakota East 1:00.02
3. Haylie Yeazell (Fr), Lakota East 1:01.01
4. Lena James (Fr), Lakota East 1:01.61
5. Ayana Johnson (So), Lakota West 1:02.00
6. Leni Sullivan (Fr), Oak Hills 1:02.87
7. Kaitlin Ivory (So), Sycamore 1:04.66
8. Laura Mercurio (Fr), Sycamore 1:04.75
9. Amaryaja Trotter (So), Sycamore 1:05.62
10. Kaitlin Thomas (So), Fairfield 1:06.58
11. Emeling Espinoza (Jr), Fairfield 1:08.11
12. Rhiannon Snodderly (Sr), Middletown 1:09.80
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Julia Hageman (Jr), Oak Hills 2:22.52
2. Amaryaja Trotter (So), Sycamore 2:28.85
3. Kaitlin Kaszubski (Fr), Lakota West 2:29.00
4. Isabelle Ritzie (Sr), Fairfield 2:29.78
5. Alyssa Hammond (Jr), Oak Hills 2:32.49
6. Iris Carman (So), Sycamore 2:36.03
7. Breanna Boyle (So), Middletown 2:36.16
8. Kayla Compton (Jr), Fairfield 2:38.05
9. Kaitlin Thomas (So), Fairfield 2:38.67
10. Dryanna Hesse (So), Fairfield 2:39.53
11. Claire Berlier (Jr), Sycamore 2:41.19
12. Lila Louis (Fr), Sycamore 2:45.19
13. Haley Asbury-Thomas (So), Fairfield 2:45.46
14. Rhiannon Snodderly (Sr), Middletown 2:46.37
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Evelyn Prodoehl (Fr), Lakota West 5:09.00
2. Eva Hensley (So), Oak Hills 5:22.94
3. Alyssa Hammond (Jr), Oak Hills 5:29.29
4. Julia Hageman (Jr), Oak Hills 5:34.03
5. Isabelle Ritzie (Sr), Fairfield 5:36.00
6. Breanna Boyle (So), Middletown 5:37.22
7. Margaux Newman (Fr), Sycamore 5:38.62
8. Anna Wegener (So), Sycamore 5:39.26
9. Lila Louis (Fr), Sycamore 5:39.29
10. Cami Esquivel (So), Sycamore 5:44.01
11. Alexis Dean (Sr), Fairfield 6:00.29
12. Kaitlin Thomas (So), Fairfield 6:03.39
13. Emmie Hoffman (Fr), Fairfield 6:13.29
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Eva Hensley (So), Oak Hills 11:03.36
2. Evelyn Prodoehl (Fr), Lakota West 11:10.00
3. Alyssa Hammond (Jr), Oak Hills 11:32.55
4. Lauren Mang (Jr), Lakota West 12:07.00
5. Anna Wegener (So), Sycamore 12:10.39
6. Cami Esquivel (So), Sycamore 12:20.04
7. Margaux Newman (Fr), Sycamore 12:48.87
8. Alexis Dean (Sr), Fairfield 12:55.04
9. Emmie Hoffman (Fr), Fairfield 13:29.27
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Riley Ludwig (Sr), Oak Hills 14.81
2. Lela Walker (Jr), Sycamore 15.19
3. Maya Taylor-Stewart (Fr), Sycamore 15.53
4. Haley Troy (Jr), Lakota West 16.94
5. Happiness Opoku (Jr), Fairfield 18.79
6. Ashley Haarmeyer (So), Oak Hills 18.94
7. Jhream Hicks (Fr), Fairfield 19.51
8. Sarah Daniels (Fr), Middletown 19.78
9. Eden Lowry (Jr), Hamilton 20.86
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Lela Walker (Jr), Sycamore 46.68
2. Maya Taylor-Stewart (Fr), Sycamore 48.39
3. Kylie Dilley (Sr), Lakota West 48.80
4. Haley Troy (Jr), Lakota West 49.00
5. Riley Ludwig (Sr), Oak Hills 51.85
6. Louiya Anthony (So), Hamilton 52.19
7. Ashley Haarmeyer (So), Oak Hills 52.24
8. Annabelle Hageman (Fr), Oak Hills 52.44
9. Sarah Daniels (Fr), Middletown 54.22
10. Happiness Opoku (Jr), Fairfield 55.26
11. Delaney Burdine (Fr), Fairfield 55.31
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sycamore 49.11
2. Colerain 49.59
3. Lakota West 52.00
4. Middletown 52.82
5. Fairfield 53.33
6. Hamilton 55.37
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Lakota West 1:46.00
2. Colerain 1:46.94
3. Sycamore 1:48.83
4. Fairfield 1:49.29
5. Middletown 1:50.73
6. Hamilton 1:59.55
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sycamore 4:05.27
2. Fairfield 4:10.44
3. Lakota West 4:15.00
4. Middletown 4:32.18
5. Colerain 4:34.05
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oak Hills 9:40.48
2. Lakota West 10:04.00
3. Sycamore 10:23.72
4. Fairfield 10:26.45
5. Colerain 10:51.79
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jillian Yates (Sr), Oak Hills 41'08.25"
2. Leelah McGuire (Sr), Middletown 36'04.00"
3. Viktoriya Emelianova (So), Sycamore 36'03.50"
4. Marleigh Ray (Fr), Sycamore 34'11.00"
5. Jayla Swain (Sr), Fairfield 34'06.75"
6. Emily Doerman (Sr), Lakota West 33'02.00"
7. Deborah Olare (Sr), Fairfield 30'04.00"
8. Alenah Johnson (Jr), Oak Hills 30'00.00"
9. Kennedy Walker (Fr), Middletown 26'01.75"
10. Katrina Schneider (Sr), Sycamore 25'11.00"
11. helena Arbabi (So), Sycamore 25'08.00"
12. Azalea Shillington (Fr), Sycamore 23'05.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jillian Yates (Sr), Oak Hills 120'06.00"
2. helena Arbabi (So), Sycamore 108'00.00"
3. Viktoriya Emelianova (So), Sycamore 104'04.00"
4. Emily Doerman (Sr), Lakota West 97'00.00"
5. Leelah McGuire (Sr), Middletown 91'10.00"
6. Alenah Johnson (Jr), Oak Hills 88'00.00"
7. Jayla Swain (Sr), Fairfield 87'06.00"
8. Arely Rivas Sanchez (So), Fairfield 78'00.00"
9. Jazmine Starks (Fr), Fairfield 77'01.00"
10. Ariel Guzman (So), Middletown 68'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lauren Barnes (Sr), Sycamore 17'00.00"
2. Daviera Richardson (Jr), Middletown 16'10.00"
3. Audrey Schmid (Sr), Sycamore 16'07.50"
4. Emma Herzog (Fr), Oak Hills 16'02.00"
5. Ayana Johnson (So), Lakota West 15'07.00"
6. Kylie Dilley (Sr), Lakota West 15'04.00"
7. Annabelle Jacobs (Sr), Fairfield 15'02.00"
8. Amia Key (Fr), Sycamore 14'10.00"
9. Sydney Hamilton (Sr), Sycamore 14'09.00"
10. Juannie Lattimore (So), Fairfield 14'05.50"
11. Madyson Bostick (So), Fairfield 13'09.50"
12. Sarah Daniels (Fr), Middletown 13'06.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lauren Barnes (Sr), Sycamore 5'04.00"
2. Tiana Jones (So), Lakota West 5'00.00"
3. Maddie Doerman (So), Lakota West 4'10.00"
4. Amauria Riep (Fr), Middletown 4'06.00"
4. Calista France (So), Sycamore 4'06.00"
6. Kiera McCallen (Fr), Sycamore 4'04.00"
7. Sophia Mignery (Jr), Hamilton 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sasha Gordeyeva (Sr), Sycamore 9'00.00"
2. Madilyne Fluharty (So), Middletown 8'00.00"
2. Maddie Black (Sr), Sycamore 8'00.00"
4. Madelyn Power (Jr), Lakota West 7'06.00"
4. Iris Carman (So), Sycamore 7'06.00"

first financial bank Stevens Mercy Health Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent