Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Shavaz Brown (Sr), Princeton 12.64
2. Reese Riep (Sr), Princeton 12.66
3. Shazia Brown (Sr), Princeton 12.68
4. Bella Williams (Fr), Princeton 12.69
5. Summer Swartwout (Fr), Colerain 12.72
6. Abby Love (Fr), Mason 12.88
7. Tessa Zecchino (Jr), Mason 13.00
8. Audrey Schmid (Jr), Sycamore 13.29
9. Amirah Dixon (So), Princeton 13.32
10. Desirea Sanderson (Sr), Colerain 13.39
10. Lauren Barnes (Jr), Sycamore 13.39
12. Jada Irwin (So), Fairfield 13.43
13. Madyson Bostick (Fr), Fairfield 13.51
14. Daviera Richardson (So), Middletown 13.52
15. Serenity McBride (So), Princeton 13.59
16. Annabelle Jacobs (Jr), Fairfield 13.63
17. Bella Delgado (Jr), Sycamore 13.65
18. Cherish Galvez (So), Oak Hills 13.68
19. India Washington (Fr), Colerain 13.93
19. India Woolridge (Jr), Oak Hills 13.93
21. Kyra Murphy (Sr), Middletown 14.01
22. Skylyn Foster (Jr), Sycamore 14.16
23. Kaitlin Ivory (Fr), Sycamore 14.18
24. Weslie Oliver (Jr), Colerain 14.19
25. Sanai Thomas (Fr), Fairfield 14.21
26. Riley Johnson (Fr), Sycamore 14.50
27. Vrajah Sawyer (Fr), Fairfield 14.64
28. Alessa Harrison (Sr), Hamilton 14.67
29. Crystal Yeboah (Fr), Fairfield 14.80
29. Happiness Opoku (So), Fairfield 14.80
31. Gabrielle Willingham (So), Fairfield 14.94
32. Madison Whitney (Fr), Fairfield 15.27
33. Hailey Pierson (So), Middletown 15.38
34. Jada Patton (So), Middletown 16.19
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jada Irwin (So), Fairfield 25.69
2. Reese Riep (Sr), Princeton 25.99
3. Bella Williams (Fr), Princeton 26.01
4. Summer Swartwout (Fr), Colerain 26.13
5. Shavaz Brown (Sr), Princeton 26.67
6. Shazia Brown (Sr), Princeton 26.74
7. Kierra Morris (Jr), Princeton 27.01
8. Audrey Schmid (Jr), Sycamore 27.59
9. Lauren Barnes (Jr), Sycamore 27.70
10. Bella Delgado (Jr), Sycamore 28.27
11. Amirah Dixon (So), Princeton 28.30
12. India Woolridge (Jr), Oak Hills 28.75
13. Madilyne Fluharty (Fr), Middletown 28.76
13. Carissa Lumby (Jr), Sycamore 28.76
15. Kaitlin Ivory (Fr), Sycamore 28.94
16. Weslie Oliver (Jr), Colerain 28.97
17. Kyra Murphy (Sr), Middletown 29.05
18. Juannie Lattimore (Fr), Fairfield 29.33
19. Aunaysia Poellnitz (So), Colerain 29.55
20. Lauryn Woods (Sr), Sycamore 29.70
21. Chloe Amlin (Sr), Oak Hills 29.96
22. Madyson Bostick (Fr), Fairfield 30.01
23. Sanai Thomas (Fr), Fairfield 30.42
24. Janeesa Miller (Fr), Colerain 30.44
25. Alessa Harrison (Sr), Hamilton 30.48
26. Vrajah Sawyer (Fr), Fairfield 30.95
27. Aaliyah Robinson (Jr), Fairfield 31.11
28. Gabrielle Willingham (So), Fairfield 31.37
29. Aaliyah Robinson (Jr), Fairfield 31.44
30. Happiness Opoku (So), Fairfield 32.22
31. Jada Patton (So), Middletown 32.72
32. Alayna Jones (Fr), Colerain 32.78
33. Hailey Pierson (So), Middletown 33.13
34. Madison Whitney (Fr), Fairfield 33.66
35. Keimiyja Wilson (So), Middletown 36.86
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jada Irwin (So), Fairfield 58.21
2. Annika Kinley (Sr), Lakota West 58.56
3. Kennia Dexter (Sr), Princeton 59.36
4. Danielle Dattilo (Jr), Sycamore 1:00.47
5. Abby Slife (Fr), Mason 1:00.96
6. Joy Resig (So), Mason 1:02.10
7. Kierra Morris (Jr), Princeton 1:02.78
8. Allie Fehr (Sr), Sycamore 1:04.15
9. Julia Hageman (Fr), Oak Hills 1:04.48
10. Hannah Best (Sr), Fairfield 1:05.07
11. Hailie Fuller (Sr), Sycamore 1:05.75
12. Madilyne Fluharty (Fr), Middletown 1:06.03
13. Emma Pletz (Sr), Sycamore 1:07.00
14. Dryanna Hesse (Fr), Fairfield 1:07.57
15. Jade Dogan (So), Princeton 1:08.02
16. Lila Newman (So), Oak Hills 1:08.14
17. Kaitlin Thomas (Fr), Fairfield 1:08.65
18. Annabelle Jacobs (Jr), Fairfield 1:09.66
19. Gabrielle Willingham (So), Fairfield 1:10.32
20. Mackenzie Coffey (Jr), Middletown 1:10.67
21. Juannie Lattimore (Fr), Fairfield 1:10.77
22. Rhiannon Snodderly (Jr), Middletown 1:15.89
23. Madyson Bostick (Fr), Fairfield 1:17.27
24. Crystal Yeboah (Fr), Fairfield 1:18.29
25. Jada Patton (So), Middletown 1:20.12
26. Vrajah Sawyer (Fr), Fairfield 1:22.95
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Keniya Dexter (Sr), Princeton 2:15.94
2. Jade Stinson (Jr), Princeton 2:22.49
3. Ellie Bevan (Sr), Mason 2:23.00
4. Allie Fehr (Sr), Sycamore 2:28.82
5. Hannah Best (Sr), Fairfield 2:31.07
6. Abby Muglia (Sr), Mason 2:32.00
7. Eva Hensley (Fr), Oak Hills 2:33.58
8. Aryanna Lemker (Jr), Princeton 2:34.65
9. Gabrielle Tackett (Sr), Fairfield 2:35.22
10. Julia Hageman (Fr), Oak Hills 2:35.24
11. Claire Berlier (So), Sycamore 2:36.09
12. Marrisa Thorp (Sr), Sycamore 2:40.62
13. Marina Walter (Fr), Colerain 2:43.65
13. Kaitlin Thomas (Fr), Fairfield 2:43.65
15. Dryanna Hesse (Fr), Fairfield 2:46.33
16. Kayla Compton (So), Fairfield 2:47.00
17. Bailey Warner (So), Middletown 2:48.05
18. Lydia Maynus (Fr), Colerain 2:51.73
19. Melanie Kessler (So), Princeton 2:54.31
20. Haley Asbury-Thomas (Fr), Fairfield 3:01.17
21. Chloe Vayo (So), Fairfield 3:06.35
22. Isabelle Frey (Fr), Colerain 3:12.41
23. Katelyn Feiser (So), Colerain 3:12.56
24. Madison Dean (Fr), Fairfield 3:23.90
25. Rhiannon Snodderly (Jr), Middletown 3:27.82
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Eva Hensley (Fr), Oak Hills 5:23.90
2. Victoria Schwegmann (Sr), Sycamore 5:26.72
3. Carlie Condit (Fr), Mason 5:27.40
4. Megan John (Sr), Oak Hills 5:28.61
5. Abby Muglia (Sr), Mason 5:32.52
6. Grace Abrams (Sr), Princeton 5:38.02
7. Anna Wegener (Fr), Sycamore 5:43.00
8. Isabelle Ritzie (Jr), Fairfield 5:44.10
9. Marina Walter (Fr), Colerain 5:45.50
10. Kaitlin Thomas (Fr), Fairfield 5:49.72
11. Melanie Kessler (So), Princeton 5:51.89
12. Marina Walter (Fr), Colerain 5:52.06
13. Cami Esquivel (Fr), Sycamore 5:52.28
14. Breanna Boyle (Fr), Middletown 5:59.62
15. Claire Berlier (So), Sycamore 5:59.81
16. Kayla Busby (So), Sycamore 5:59.92
17. Maddie Suh (Sr), Sycamore 6:09.64
18. Lauren Burns (Fr), Princeton 6:10.64
19. Madison Slagle (Fr), Princeton 6:10.90
20. Kayla Compton (So), Fairfield 6:13.47
21. Gabrielle Tackett (Sr), Fairfield 6:14.61
22. Bailey Warner (So), Middletown 6:14.89
23. Alexis Dean (Jr), Fairfield 6:16.17
24. Lydia Maynus (Fr), Colerain 6:18.63
25. Cadyn Mathis (So), Middletown 6:24.18
26. Haley Asbury-Thomas (Fr), Fairfield 6:31.66
27. Chloe Vayo (So), Fairfield 6:39.17
28. Isabelle Frey (Fr), Colerain 6:54.94
29. Katelyn Feiser (So), Colerain 7:32.68
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Victoria Schwegmann (Sr), Sycamore 11:31.31
2. Erica Fennimore (Sr), Mason 11:34.00
2. Manuela Capiello (Sr), Mason 11:34.00
4. Eva Hensley (Fr), Oak Hills 11:38.25
5. Megan John (Sr), Oak Hills 11:47.23
6. Grace Abrams (Sr), Princeton 12:10.02
7. Anna Wegener (Fr), Sycamore 12:14.00
8. Marina Walter (Fr), Colerain 12:26.92
9. Madison Slagle (Fr), Princeton 12:33.54
10. Melanie Kessler (So), Princeton 13:02.88
11. Bailey Warner (So), Middletown 13:08.04
12. Alexis Dean (Jr), Fairfield 13:22.52
13. Kayla Compton (So), Fairfield 13:30.74
14. Lauren Burns (Fr), Princeton 13:36.69
15. Cadyn Mathis (So), Middletown 13:46.15
16. Chloe Gordon (Jr), Sycamore 13:48.71
17. Sarah Schrantz (Sr), Sycamore 13:54.52
18. Lydia Maynus (Fr), Colerain 14:12.99
19. Haley Asbury-Thomas (Fr), Fairfield 15:08.97
20. Madison Dean (Fr), Fairfield 15:25.69
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Lela Walker (So), Sycamore 15.15
2. Victoria Washington (Sr), Sycamore 15.30
3. Chloe Amlin (Sr), Oak Hills 15.75
4. Riley Ludwig (Jr), Oak Hills 16.17
5. Faith Tang (Sr), Mason 16.28
6. Katelyn Mizer (Sr), Mason 16.94
7. Marie Nzale (So), Princeton 17.48
8. Ava Franklin (Fr), Princeton 17.64
9. Louiya Anthony (Fr), Hamilton 18.94
10. Happiness Opoku (So), Fairfield 20.00
11. Zahyra McClure (Fr), Fairfield 21.60
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Lela Walker (So), Sycamore 48.07
2. Riley Ludwig (Jr), Oak Hills 49.52
3. Marie Nzale (So), Princeton 50.44
4. Aryanna Lemker (Jr), Princeton 50.52
5. Victoria Washington (Sr), Sycamore 50.67
6. Louiya Anthony (Fr), Hamilton 52.06
7. Chloe Amlin (Sr), Oak Hills 52.36
8. Ava Franklin (Fr), Princeton 53.84
9. Eden Lowry (So), Hamilton 55.81
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Princeton 48.14
2. Colerain 49.58
3. Lakota West 49.95
4. Mason 50.00
5. Sycamore 50.80
6. Middletown 51.96
7. Oak Hills 52.89
8. Hamilton 56.23
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Princeton 1:42.00
2. Lakota West 1:44.00
3. Sycamore 1:46.80
4. Mason 1:46.98
5. Colerain 1:47.56
6. Middletown 1:53.23
7. Hamilton 1:58.60
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Princeton 4:00.87
2. Sycamore 4:08.93
3. Lakota West 4:11.00
3. Mason 4:11.00
5. Colerain 4:34.37
6. Middletown 4:43.93
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Princeton 9:38.07
2. Mason 9:55.00
3. Sycamore 10:14.08
4. Oak Hills 10:37.79
5. Middletown 11:28.07
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Leelah McGuire (Jr), Middletown 35'06.25"
2. Trenity McDaniel (Sr), Princeton 34'05.00"
3. Jillian Yates (Jr), Oak Hills 34'01.00"
4. Jayla Swain (Jr), Fairfield 33'05.75"
5. Viktoriya Emelianova (Fr), Sycamore 31'04.00"
6. Rayona Wilkinson (Sr), Princeton 30'00.00"
7. Deborah Olare (Jr), Fairfield 29'02.50"
8. Taya Wilson (Jr), Princeton 27'11.00"
9. Lubna Shehata (Sr), Sycamore 26'01.05"
10. Sophia Elchynski (Sr), Oak Hills 25'09.00"
11. helena Arbabi (Fr), Sycamore 25'05.05"
12. Tatiana Wallace (Sr), Sycamore 25'03.05"
13. Olivia Carson (So), Colerain 24'06.50"
13. Angie Batista (So), Fairfield 24'06.50"
15. Olivia Gilliand (So), Fairfield 24'05.00"
16. Jada Insprucker (Fr), Fairfield 22'10.50"
17. Aeriana Jasper (Jr), Hamilton 21'09.00"
18. Arely Rivas Sanchez (Fr), Fairfield 21'05.50"
19. Janeesa Miller (Fr), Colerain 20'04.00"
20. Ariel Guzman (Fr), Middletown 19'06.00"
21. Alayna Jones (Fr), Colerain 17'10.00"
22. Luisaned Soto-Rosario (So), Middletown 16'09.00"
23. Gabbrielle Luncan (Jr), Middletown 16'01.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jillian Yates (Jr), Oak Hills 103'09.00"
2. Jayla Swain (Jr), Fairfield 97'02.00"
3. Trenity McDaniel (Sr), Princeton 96'00.00"
4. Leelah McGuire (Jr), Middletown 91'10.00"
5. Lauren Mullins (Jr), Mason 86'02.00"
6. Aneesa Barge (So), Mason 86'01.00"
7. helena Arbabi (Fr), Sycamore 85'00.00"
8. Arely Rivas Sanchez (Fr), Fairfield 83'02.50"
9. Olivia Carson (So), Colerain 80'02.00"
10. Taya Wilson (Jr), Princeton 76'06.00"
11. Angie Batista (So), Fairfield 75'00.00"
12. Rayona Wilkinson (Sr), Princeton 74'08.00"
13. Tatiana Wallace (Sr), Sycamore 71'05.00"
14. Hunter Gueye (Fr), Sycamore 60'09.00"
15. Jada Insprucker (Fr), Fairfield 59'11.00"
16. Julissa Moncada (Fr), Hamilton 59'08.00"
17. Deborah Olare (Jr), Fairfield 58'05.00"
18. Janeesa Miller (Fr), Colerain 56'05.00"
19. Viktoriya Emelianova (Fr), Sycamore 56'02.00"
20. Olivia Gilliand (So), Fairfield 55'02.00"
21. Alayna Jones (Fr), Colerain 54'04.00"
21. Lubna Shehata (Sr), Sycamore 54'04.00"
23. Gabbrielle Luncan (Jr), Middletown 50'03.00"
24. Jacqueline Chapman (So), Middletown 40'06.00"
25. Ariel Guzman (Fr), Middletown 38'11.00"
26. Luisaned Soto-Rosario (So), Middletown 27'07.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Madison Roshelle (Sr), Princeton 18'05.75"
2. Kierra Morris (Jr), Princeton 17'11.00"
3. Lauren Barnes (Jr), Sycamore 17'04.75"
4. Audrey Schmid (Jr), Sycamore 16'07.75"
5. Annika Kinley (Sr), Lakota West 16'03.00"
6. Keilani Broadnax (So), Colerain 15'09.00"
7. Daviera Richardson (So), Middletown 15'04.00"
8. Henlie Krause (So), Fairfield 15'02.00"
9. Kallista Watts (Sr), Oak Hills 15'00.00"
10. Keilani Broadnax (So), Colerain 14'09.50"
11. Sydney Hamilton (Sr), Sycamore 14'08.05"
12. Sanai Thomas (Fr), Fairfield 14'01.50"
13. Taryn Cash (Sr), Princeton 14'01.00"
14. Weslie Oliver (Jr), Colerain 13'00.00"
15. Jada Patton (So), Middletown 12'08.50"
16. Christienid Betancourt (So), Middletown 12'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Annika Kinley (Sr), Lakota West 5'08.00"
2. Lauren Barnes (Jr), Sycamore 5'07.00"
3. Henlie Krause (So), Fairfield 5'02.00"
3. Sevi Tutuncu (Sr), Sycamore 5'02.00"
5. Joy Resig (So), Mason 5'00.00"
5. Natalie Williams (So), Princeton 5'00.00"
7. Alexandria Meinking (Sr), Colerain 4'10.00"
7. Payton Evans (Fr), Mason 4'10.00"
9. Summer Swartwout (Fr), Colerain 4'08.00"
10. Eden Lowry (So), Hamilton 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sasha Gordeyeva (Jr), Sycamore 8'06.00"
2. Maddie Black (Jr), Sycamore 8'00.00"
3. Madilyne Fluharty (Fr), Middletown 7'06.00"
4. Caroline Campbell (So), Middletown 7'00.00"
4. Iris Carman (Fr), Sycamore 7'00.00"
4. Victoria Torregrosa (Jr), Sycamore 7'00.00"
7. Elia Lies (Fr), Colerain 6'00.00"

Mercy Health Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet