Girls Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Coach of the Year Tony Affatato Mason
Field Athlete of the Year Mandy Gehring Oak Hills
Runner of the Year Abby Love Mason
Steve Shuck Sportsmanship Award Bre Boyle Middletown

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Abby Love Mason 100 Meter Dash
Summer Swartwout Colerain 200 Meter Dash
Tori Killens Mason 400 Meter Dash
Atalia Hawkins Mason 800 Meter Run
Carlie Condit Mason 1600 Meter Run
Addison Stephens Mason 3200 Meter Run
Lily Eagleston Mason 100 Meter High Hurdles
Lily Eagleston Mason 300 IM Hurdles
Nora Moore
Emilia Capiello
Eden Orr
Abby Love
Mason 400 Meter Relay
Nora Moore
Abby Love
Tori Killens
Azarae Hawkins
Mason 800 Meter Relay
Liza Borow
Elizabeth Resig
Atalia Hawkins
Tori Killens
Mason 1600 Meter Relay
Carlie Condit
Efa Paschaka
Atalia Hawkins
Addison Stephens
Mason 3200 Meter Relay
Austin White Mason Shot Put
Aleeyah Betts Princeton Discus
Annabelle Lencyk Mason Long Jump
Mandy Gehring Oak Hills High Jump
Lauren Auriana Mason Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Summer Swartwout Colerain 100 Meter Dash
Mackenzie Givens Princeton 200 Meter Dash
Haylie Yeazell Lakota East 400 Meter Dash
Abby Slife Mason 800 Meter Run
Efa Paschka Mason 1600 Meter Run
Efa Paschka Mason 3200 Meter Run
Kelise Rabb Princeton 100 Meter High Hurdles
Katlyn Pham Lakota East 300 IM Hurdles
Mikaylah Chandler
Ivy Smith
Qiersten McClain
Heaven Wills
Lakota East 400 Meter Relay
Erinae Coleman
Mackenzie Givens
Ryann Harris
Kyla Hoskins
Princeton 800 Meter Relay
Hailey Still
Qiersten McClain
Ivy Smith
Haylie Yeazell
Lakota East 1600 Meter Relay
Amane Ohhashi
Maddy Asher
Prashi Vatsal
Kaitlin Kaszubski
Lakota West 3200 Meter Relay
Aaliyah Day Middletown Shot Put
Eshaal Pasha Sycamore Discus
Emilia Capiello Mason Long Jump
Charlotte Juenger Sycamore High Jump
Layla Dangel Lakota West Pole Vault

Third Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Heaven Wills Lakota East 100 Meter Dash
Abby Love Mason 200 Meter Dash
Elizabeth Resig Mason 400 Meter Dash
Prashi Vatsal Lakota West 800 Meter Run
Eva Hensley Oak Hills 1600 Meter Run
Molly Deardorff Lakota East 3200 Meter Run
Kate Hartley Mason 100 Meter High Hurdles
Alana Indiero Sycamore 300 IM Hurdles
Derriana Banks
India Washington
Aliya Jett
Summer Swartwout
Colerain 400 Meter Relay
Katlyn Pham
Mikaylah Chandler
Qiersten McClain
Gianna Perry
Lakota East 800 Meter Relay
Saniya Taylor
Ayana Johnson
Alyese Caldwell Downing
Ava Claggett
Lakota West 1600 Meter Relay
Anna Wegener
Amarya Trotter
Emerson Lloyd
Daniela Pereda
Sycamore 3200 Meter Relay
Savannah Libby Mason Shot Put
Nina Starks Mason Discus
Eulayah Terry Princeton Long Jump
Kacy Thompson Sycamore High Jump
Sarah Keller Princeton Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Mackenzie Givens Princeton 100 Meter Dash
Heaven Wills Lakota East 200 Meter Dash
Hailey Still Lakota East 400 Meter Dash
Amarya Trotter Sycamore 800 Meter Run
Ava Shepard Lakota West 1600 Meter Run
Aleah Coster Oak Hills 3200 Meter Run
Katlyn Pham Lakota East 100 Meter High Hurdles
Kate Hartley Mason 300 IM Hurdles
Soriano Nashely
Alivia Robinson
Jada Wallace
Mitchell DeArystin
Middletown 400 Meter Relay
Soriano Nashely
Alivia Robinson
Sarah Daniels
DeArystin Mitchell
Middletown 800 Meter Relay
Olivia Kenny
Alana Morris
Krista Parks
Kelise Rabb
Princeton 1600 Meter Relay
Aleah Coster
Annabelle Hageman
Eva Hensley
Leni Sullivan
Oak Hills 3200 Meter Relay
Helena Arbabi Sycamore Shot Put
Savannah Libby Mason Discus
Mandy Gehring Oak Hills Long Jump
Makenzie Ludwig Fairfield High Jump
Iris Carman Sycamore Pole Vault

   
Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods