Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Rashid Harris (Sr), Sycamore 10.65
2. RJ Miller (Sr), Fairfield 10.89
3. Roosevelt Zeigler (Sr), Colerain 10.90
4. Xavier Isaacs (Jr), Fairfield 10.92
5. Ben Minich (Jr), Lakota West 10.98
6. Zane Taylor (Sr), Hamilton 11.06
6. Kobina Mensah (Sr), Princeton 11.06
8. Tranel Engleman Jr (So), Princeton 11.15
9. Jordan Robison (So), Colerain 11.23
10. RJ Shepherd (Fr), Hamilton 11.36
11. Joel Nimoh (Fr), Lakota West 11.38
12. Semaj Aldridge (Jr), Hamilton 11.42
13. Solomon Lumb (Sr), Sycamore 11.43
14. Jaleel Engleman (Jr), Princeton 11.47
14. Jordan Jackson (Jr), Fairfield 11.47
16. Rayzier Jones (So), Fairfield 11.48
17. Jorden Beard (Sr), Middletown 11.50
18. Elijah Givens (Sr), Hamilton 11.51
19. Jaicie Deaton (So), Mason 11.58
20. Mark Whitener (So), Princeton 11.61
21. Max Johnson (Fr), Middletown 11.62
22. Bradley Hurst-Davidson (Jr), Mason 11.65
22. Christopher Gillam (Sr), Princeton 11.65
24. Javon McClain (So), Hamilton 11.66
25. Zach Adleta (Jr), Mason 11.68
25. Jaylon Dillard (Sr), Middletown 11.68
27. Jackson Yoder (Jr), Mason 11.69
28. Lorenzo Engleman Jr (So), Princeton 11.84
29. Julien Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 11.89
30. Jared Richmond (Jr), Oak Hills 11.92
31. Will Ingle (Sr), Sycamore 11.95
32. Ayden Skeens (Jr), Mason 11.97
33. Justin Winpye (Sr), Princeton 12.01
34. Terry Crowder (So), Hamilton 12.02
35. Jordan Houston (So), Princeton 12.06
35. Andrew Huff (Sr), Hamilton 12.06
35. Demar Parker (So), Oak Hills 12.06
38. Trey Verdon (Fr), Hamilton 12.09
39. Trenton Cottrell (So), Princeton 12.34
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Rashid Harris (Sr), Sycamore 21.35
2. Roosevelt Zeigler (Sr), Colerain 21.75
3. Mekhi Lynn (Sr), Princeton 21.93
4. Aaron Foster (Sr), Colerain 22.10
5. Ben Minich (Jr), Lakota West 22.20
6. Jordan Jackson (Jr), Fairfield 22.63
7. Xavier Isaacs (Jr), Fairfield 22.73
8. Solomon Lumb (Sr), Sycamore 23.02
9. Kobina Mensah (Sr), Princeton 23.18
10. Rayzier Jones (So), Fairfield 23.22
11. Max Johnson (Fr), Middletown 23.30
12. Sire Riggins (Jr), Hamilton 23.31
13. Joel Nimoh (Fr), Lakota West 23.33
14. Ben Zimmerer (Sr), Lakota West 23.45
15. Jackson Yoder (Jr), Mason 23.46
15. Isaiah Glover (Jr), Fairfield 23.46
17. Airriss Rosemond (Fr), Princeton 23.60
18. RJ Shepherd (Fr), Hamilton 23.69
19. Adam Lampe (So), Mason 23.73
19. Brayden Holland (So), Oak Hills 23.73
21. Zach Adleta (Jr), Mason 23.75
22. Jeremy Cheatham (Jr), Colerain 23.79
23. Elijah Givens (Sr), Hamilton 23.85
24. Julien Cox (Jr), Oak Hills 23.96
25. Bukari Miles (So), Lakota West 24.00
26. Jailen Morris (Fr), Hamilton 24.02
27. Jaylon Dillard (Sr), Middletown 24.11
28. Trenton Cottrell (So), Princeton 24.20
29. Christopher Gillam (Sr), Princeton 24.36
30. Jamon Wallace (Jr), Middletown 24.40
31. Andrew Huff (Sr), Hamilton 24.55
32. Terry Crowder (So), Hamilton 24.58
33. Jorden Beard (Sr), Middletown 24.70
34. Jemarcus King (So), Hamilton 24.91
35. Kyle Creech (So), Sycamore 25.03
36. Ethan Summers (Jr), Mason 25.37
37. Chris Bridges (So), Princeton 52.65
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. David Mercurio (Sr), Sycamore 50.11
2. Mir Ashraf (Sr), Mason 50.33
3. Isaiah Glover (Jr), Fairfield 50.73
4. Rashid Harris (Sr), Sycamore 51.06
5. Ben Zimmerer (Sr), Lakota West 51.26
6. Aaron Foster (Sr), Colerain 51.44
7. Jared Farley (Fr), Princeton 51.47
8. Jacob Messer (Sr), Mason 51.59
9. Brayden Holland (So), Oak Hills 51.93
10. Philip Rosca (Jr), Sycamore 52.04
11. Kemen Norman (Sr), Lakota West 52.45
12. Max Liao (So), Mason 52.72
13. Rayzier Jones (So), Fairfield 52.84
14. Isaac Elliot (Sr), Lakota West 52.85
15. Torshawn Crawford (Sr), Lakota West 54.00
16. Demar Parker (So), Oak Hills 54.21
16. James Walz (So), Oak Hills 54.21
18. Peyton Russia (So), Princeton 54.24
19. Josh Carter (So), Middletown 54.40
20. Jackson Woodall (Jr), Princeton 54.83
21. Mark Conyers (Sr), Colerain 55.11
22. Myles Calhoun (Sr), Princeton 55.39
23. Dee Samples (Fr), Hamilton 55.56
24. Carter Isaacs (Fr), Hamilton 56.08
25. Lonny Pennington (Jr), Middletown 56.80
26. Shalee Moon (Fr), Middletown 57.20
27. Justin Winpye (Sr), Princeton 57.79
28. Andrew Huff (Sr), Hamilton 58.27
29. Ta'ron Johnson (Sr), Princeton 58.30
30. Jailen Morris (Fr), Hamilton 59.16
31. RJ Shepherd (Fr), Hamilton 59.65
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Max Liao (So), Mason 1:56.99
2. Patrick Dauenhauer (Jr), Sycamore 1:57.06
3. Brady Messer (Sr), Mason 1:59.19
4. Isaac Schachleiter (Jr), Mason 1:59.53
5. Aiden Amshoff (Sr), Mason 1:59.66
6. Cannon Kartye (Sr), Oak Hills 2:00.92
7. Connor Davis (Sr), Lakota West 2:02.00
8. Reece Pandilidis (Sr), Sycamore 2:02.52
9. Brayden Holland (So), Oak Hills 2:03.62
10. Noah Locke (Sr), Middletown 2:05.00
10. Niko Kraus (Sr), Lakota West 2:05.00
12. Connor Christenson (Jr), Sycamore 2:05.11
13. Elijah Hannah (Sr), Fairfield 2:06.02
14. Josie Gabriel (Sr), Colerain 2:09.27
15. Curtis Fowler (So), Middletown 2:09.50
16. Kempter Anaple (So), Sycamore 2:13.96
17. Shane Nicholls (Jr), Colerain 2:17.13
18. Connor Mongar (So), Middletown 2:20.70
19. Nick Lopez (Fr), Middletown 2:21.30
20. Tyler Isbell (Fr), Middletown 2:22.50
21. Alex Alcorn (Sr), Hamilton 2:23.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Isaac Schachleiter (Jr), Mason 4:21.12
2. Aiden Amshoff (Sr), Mason 4:22.08
3. Patrick Dauenhauer (Jr), Sycamore 4:22.85
4. Brady Messer (Sr), Mason 4:24.67
5. Keith Neuberger (Jr), Mason 4:27.70
6. Ethan Masset (Sr), Sycamore 4:29.19
7. James Mroczka (Jr), Mason 4:30.72
8. Noah Locke (Sr), Middletown 4:33.20
9. Braeden Fedders (Jr), Mason 4:34.54
10. Colin Shanks (Sr), Lakota West 4:36.00
11. Cannon Kartye (Sr), Oak Hills 4:37.91
12. Curtis Fowler (So), Middletown 4:38.40
13. Connor Christenson (Jr), Sycamore 4:43.94
14. Ian Davis (Jr), Fairfield 4:48.92
15. Alex Taft (Jr), Oak Hills 4:49.64
16. Josie Gabriel (Sr), Colerain 4:52.85
17. Brayden Johnson (Sr), Fairfield 4:56.21
18. Connor Mongar (So), Middletown 4:58.00
19. Jackson Hattersley (Sr), Colerain 5:08.06
20. Alex Larin (So), Middletown 5:09.60
21. Tre Drake (Sr), Fairfield 5:10.25
22. Alex Alcorn (Sr), Hamilton 5:40.00
23. Matthew Combs (So), Hamilton 5:53.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Aiden Amshoff (Sr), Mason 9:32.08
2. Keith Neuberger (Jr), Mason 9:32.97
3. Isaac Schachleiter (Jr), Mason 9:34.40
4. Patrick Dauenhauer (Jr), Sycamore 9:36.46
5. Jerry Xu (So), Mason 9:46.66
6. Noah Locke (Sr), Middletown 9:50.90
7. Ethan Masset (Sr), Sycamore 9:55.38
8. Curtis Fowler (So), Middletown 10:04.10
9. Nathaniel Srode (Sr), Oak Hills 10:12.24
10. Connor Christenson (Jr), Sycamore 10:20.19
11. Ian Davis (Jr), Fairfield 10:21.90
12. Alex Taft (Jr), Oak Hills 10:23.21
13. Noah Kelly (So), Mason 10:27.31
14. William Freeman (Sr), Sycamore 10:29.66
15. Alex Follmer (So), Mason 10:47.35
16. Tre Drake (Sr), Fairfield 10:51.87
17. Connor Mongar (So), Middletown 11:14.60
18. Alex Larin (So), Middletown 11:22.81
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Joe Mitchell (Sr), Princeton 14.61
2. Isaiah King (Sr), Colerain 15.20
3. Stephen Chitwood (Sr), Lakota West 15.77
4. Rais Fataki (Sr), Fairfield 15.78
5. Daelon Moore-Simpson (Sr), Middletown 15.87
6. Justeres Fataki (So), Fairfield 16.03
7. Cannon Ray (Sr), Sycamore 16.05
8. Talan Malicote (Fr), Middletown 16.15
9. Aidan Barker (So), Sycamore 16.33
10. Jordan Houston (So), Princeton 16.34
11. Rohan Maharani (Sr), Mason 16.61
12. Vincent Cates (So), Oak Hills 17.24
13. Bradley Hurst-Davidson (Jr), Mason 17.47
14. Ryan Linenkugel (Fr), Oak Hills 17.56
15. Joel Drake (Fr), Lakota West 17.80
16. Aiden Everhart (Jr), Sycamore 18.16
17. JJ Laux (Jr), Sycamore 18.86
18. Jemarcus King (So), Hamilton 19.21
19. Lonny Pennington (Jr), Middletown 19.96
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Talan Malicote (Fr), Middletown 40.56
2. Daelon Moore-Simpson (Sr), Middletown 40.86
3. Cannon Ray (Sr), Sycamore 41.19
4. Rais Fataki (Sr), Fairfield 41.76
5. Bradley Hurst-Davidson (Jr), Mason 41.80
6. Eugene Harney (So), Sycamore 42.03
7. Aidan Barker (So), Sycamore 42.19
8. Josiah Jackson (Jr), Fairfield 42.74
9. Joshua Ullom (Fr), Mason 43.26
10. Matthew Bertram (Fr), Oak Hills 43.77
11. Zach Herkins (Sr), Lakota West 43.94
12. Justeres Fataki (So), Fairfield 44.12
13. Ryan Linenkugel (Fr), Oak Hills 44.48
14. Ethan Englert (Sr), Lakota West 44.55
15. Jemarcus King (So), Hamilton 44.96
16. Aiden Everhart (Jr), Sycamore 46.07
17. Drew Minich (So), Lakota West 46.56
18. Lonny Pennington (Jr), Middletown 47.61
19. Demetrius Berry (So), Hamilton 47.89
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Princeton 42.44
2. Colerain 42.65
3. Fairfield 42.71
4. Hamilton 43.30
5. Lakota West 43.80
6. Sycamore 44.29
7. Mason 44.46
8. Middletown 44.50
9. Oak Hills 45.49
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fairfield 1:29.07
2. Sycamore 1:29.93
3. Lakota West 1:30.00
4. Colerain 1:30.03
5. Mason 1:31.52
6. Hamilton 1:31.77
7. Princeton 1:34.19
8. Middletown 1:34.20
9. Oak Hills 1:35.59
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sycamore 3:23.03
2. Mason 3:25.34
3. Lakota West 3:27.00
4. Princeton 3:30.14
5. Oak Hills 3:31.13
6. Fairfield 3:32.51
7. Middletown 3:42.71
8. Hamilton 3:47.24
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mason 8:03.96
2. Sycamore 8:07.32
3. Lakota West 8:30.00
4. Oak Hills 8:31.86
5. Fairfield 8:53.36
6. Middletown 9:30.20
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fairfield 21:32.23
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mannie Arbabi (Jr), Sycamore 52'08.50"
2. Jackson Harper (Sr), Mason 50'03.75"
3. Skyler Horn (Sr), Mason 49'11.50"
4. Max Martindale (Jr), Lakota West 45'01.00"
5. Jourden Hale-Frater (Jr), Sycamore 44'05.75"
6. Zyair Anderson (Sr), Colerain 44'01.00"
7. Dalton Davis (Jr), Fairfield 43'05.00"
8. Kendrix Goodman (Sr), Fairfield 42'10.00"
9. Evan Massey (Sr), Sycamore 40'07.00"
10. Antonio Nunley, Jr (Sr), Princeton 40'06.00"
11. Aden Miller (Sr), Lakota West 40'00.00"
12. Tae Love (So), Colerain 39'02.00"
13. Diego Negroe (So), Lakota West 39'00.00"
14. Antonio Buccino (Sr), Oak Hills 38'09.00"
15. Anas Luqman (Sr), Princeton 38'04.00"
16. Gabe Verdon (Jr), Hamilton 38'00.50"
17. Quentin Russell (Jr), Middletown 36'01.00"
18. Jahad Abdeljaber (So), Sycamore 36'00.00"
19. Jon Berning (Sr), Oak Hills 35'11.00"
20. Trey Verdon (Fr), Hamilton 32'09.00"
21. Jeremiah Hutchinson (So), Hamilton 31'11.50"
22. Johnathan Harris (Jr), Middletown 31'09.00"
23. Johnny Harris (Jr), Middletown 29'04.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mannie Arbabi (Jr), Sycamore 154'02.00"
2. Evan Massey (Sr), Sycamore 139'04.00"
3. Joshua Stallman (Sr), Mason 135'10.00"
4. Antonio Buccino (Sr), Oak Hills 133'09.00"
5. Evan Williams (So), Fairfield 129'03.00"
6. Aden Miller (Sr), Lakota West 127'11.00"
7. Max Martindale (Jr), Lakota West 120'00.00"
8. Jon Berning (Sr), Oak Hills 112'09.00"
9. Dalton Davis (Jr), Fairfield 103'05.50"
10. Quentin Russell (Jr), Middletown 78'02.00"
11. Johnny Harris (Jr), Middletown 75'09.00"
12. Johnathan Harris (Jr), Middletown 57'02.00"
13. Aaron Spears (Jr), Mason 11'10.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Robert Hart (Sr), Oak Hills 21'01.00"
2. Michael Figgins (Jr), Fairfield 20'07.25"
3. RJ Miller (Sr), Fairfield 20'07.00"
4. Isaiah King (Sr), Colerain 20'06.50"
5. Jackson NiBlack (Jr), Sycamore 20'05.00"
6. Pierce Ruffin (Sr), Colerain 20'00.50"
7. Josh Carter (So), Middletown 19'11.50"
8. Jordan Jackson (Jr), Fairfield 19'09.00"
9. Kemen Norman (Sr), Lakota West 19'08.00"
10. Isaiah Glover (Jr), Fairfield 19'05.50"
11. Ryan Linenkugel (Fr), Oak Hills 19'02.75"
12. Jorden Beard (Sr), Middletown 18'11.50"
13. Kentrell Garrett (Sr), Sycamore 18'11.00"
13. Kentrell Garrett (), Sycamore 18'11.00"
15. Amare Minor (So), Lakota West 18'10.00"
16. Sire Riggins (Jr), Hamilton 18'09.50"
17. Josh Fussell (Jr), Lakota West 18'09.00"
17. Adam Lampe (So), Mason 18'09.00"
19. Vincent Cates (So), Oak Hills 18'08.00"
20. Breyden Doan (Sr), Lakota West 18'06.00"
21. Carson McCon (Fr), Mason 18'04.50"
22. Jaicie Deaton (So), Mason 18'00.00"
23. Lonny Pennington (Jr), Middletown 17'10.50"
24. Kyle Creech (So), Sycamore 17'09.00"
25. Terry Crowder (So), Hamilton 17'08.75"
26. Demetrius Berry (So), Hamilton 17'08.50"
27. Jailen Morris (Fr), Hamilton 17'06.25"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Robert Hart (Sr), Oak Hills 6'07.00"
2. Ben Lampe (Jr), Mason 6'02.00"
2. Jibri Pass (Sr), Colerain 6'02.00"
2. Christian Jackson (Sr), Fairfield 6'02.00"
5. Alex Afari (Sr), Lakota West 6'00.00"
5. Braxton Moore (Fr), Mason 6'00.00"
5. Josh Carter (So), Middletown 6'00.00"
8. Giovanni Garrett (), Sycamore 5'10.00"
9. Noah King (Fr), Fairfield 5'09.00"
10. Cannon Ray (Sr), Sycamore 5'08.00"
10. DeShawn Lyons (Sr), Middletown 5'08.00"
10. Christopher Barber (Jr), Lakota West 5'08.00"
10. Trey Verdon (Fr), Hamilton 5'08.00"
10. Vincent Cates (So), Oak Hills 5'08.00"
15. Jemarcus King (So), Hamilton 5'06.00"
15. Elijah Givens (Sr), Hamilton 5'06.00"
17. Cullen Henry (Fr), Sycamore 5'04.00"
17. Demetrius Berry (So), Hamilton 5'04.00"
17. EJ Schneider (So), Oak Hills 5'04.00"
17. Ryan Linenkugel (Fr), Oak Hills 5'04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jonah Dangel (So), Lakota West 13'06.00"
2. Cole Dangel (So), Lakota West 12'03.00"
3. Owen Summers (Jr), Mason 11'06.00"
4. Logan Strunk (Sr), Mason 11'01.00"
5. Zach Herkins (Sr), Lakota West 11'00.00"
6. Aiden Everhart (Jr), Sycamore 10'06.00"
7. Austin Wilson (Jr), Sycamore 10'04.00"
8. Jordan Johnson (Sr), Middletown 10'00.00"
9. Elijah Lay (Fr), Hamilton 9'00.00"
10. Zach Giesenschlag (Jr), Sycamore 8'00.00"

Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor Kroger Graduate Service Inc.