Boys Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Coach of the Year Brenton Eisenhard Lakota West
Field Athlete of the Year Braxton Moore Mason
Field Athlete of the Year Temi Adesanya Mason
Runner of the Year Joel Nimoh Lakota West

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Joel Nimoh Lakota West 100 Meter Dash
Joel Nimoh Lakota West 200 Meter Dash
Brayden Holland Oak Hills 400 Meter Dash
Max Liao Mason 800 Meter Run
Max Liao Mason 1600 Meter Run
Jerry Xu Mason 3200 Meter Run
Mo Gueye Lakota East 110 Meter High Hurdles
Joshua Ullom Mason 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Kenyon Norman
Sam Afari
Rece Mason
Joel Nimoh
Lakota West 400 Meter Relay
Sam Afari
Keenan Moore
Kenyon Norman
Joel Nimoh
Lakota West 800 Meter Relay
Trenton Cottrell
Jared Farley
Jordan Houston
Benjamin Howell
Princeton 1600 Meter Relay
Noah Kelly
Jason Xu
Brendan Roe
Max Liao
Mason 3200 Meter Relay
William (CJ) Coleman Princeton Shot Put
Temi Adesanya Mason Discus
Braxton Moore Mason Long Jump
Amare Minor Lakota West High Jump
Jonah Dangel Lakota West Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Landyn Pope Hamilton 100 Meter Dash
Max Johnson Middletown 200 Meter Dash
Jared Farley Princeton 400 Meter Dash
Brendan Roe Mason 800 Meter Run
Blake Gibbs Lakota East 1600 Meter Run
Reilly Meyer Lakota East 3200 Meter Run
Aidan Barker Sycamore 110 Meter High Hurdles
Aidan Barker Sycamore 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Mark Whitener
Dorian Williams
Tyreke Smith
Caleb Dennis
Princeton 400 Meter Relay
Brian Liao
Ronit Raj
Jamien Martin
Adam Lampe
Mason 800 Meter Relay
Brayden Holland
Amon'tae Johnson
Kosi Mkwananzi
Demar Parker
Oak Hills 1600 Meter Relay
EJ Schneider
Hunter Shouse
David Surman
Brayden Holland
Oak Hills 3200 Meter Relay
Temi Adesanya Mason Shot Put
DeAngelo Birch Princeton Discus
Davon Drane Lakota West Long Jump
Braxton Moore Mason High Jump
Cole Dangel Lakota West Pole Vault

Third Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
RJ Shepherd Hamilton 100 Meter Dash
Sam Afari Lakota West 200 Meter Dash
Jamien Martin Mason 400 Meter Dash
Adam Veotte Sycamore 800 Meter Run
Will Buckalew Mason 1600 Meter Run
Noah Kelly Mason 3200 Meter Run
Jordan Houston Princeton 110 Meter High Hurdles
Mihir Mahajani Mason 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Landyn Pope
Noah King
Quinten Simms
RJ Shepherd
Hamilton 400 Meter Relay
Mark Whitener
Caleb Dennis
Dorian Williams
Brendan Braddix
Princeton 800 Meter Relay
Destry Austin
Ankit Maity
Joshua Ullom
Brendan Roe
Mason 1600 Meter Relay
Adam Veotte
Colin Schonsheck
Ethan Fieler
Kempter Anaple
Sycamore 3200 Meter Relay
Christopher Stackpole Mason Shot Put
Jackson Kusmer Lakota East Discus
Jordan Houston Princeton Long Jump
Saheed Davis Colerain High Jump
Elijah Lay Hamilton Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Max Johnson Middletown 100 Meter Dash
Adam Lampe Mason 200 Meter Dash
Trenton Cottrell Princeton 400 Meter Dash
Kempter Anaple Sycamore 800 Meter Run
Colin Schonsheck Sycamore 1600 Meter Run
Colin Schonsheck Sycamore 3200 Meter Run
Kosi Mkwananzi Oak Hills 110 Meter High Hurdles
Kosi Mkwananzi Oak Hills 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Ryder Hooks
Mo Gueye
Ace Smith
Taariq Smith
Lakota East 400 Meter Relay
Cairon Navey
Landyn Pope
Mason Pope
Noah King
Hamilton 800 Meter Relay
Kempter Anaple
Ryan Friedrich
Adam Veotte
Aidan Barker
Sycamore 1600 Meter Relay
Reilly Meyer
Blake Gibbs
Evan Aponte
Matthew Slone
Lakota East 3200 Meter Relay
Mason Holbrook Hamilton Shot Put
Aidan Whitaker Oak Hills Discus
Kosi Mkwananzi Oak Hills Long Jump
Jeremiah Triggs Oak Hills High Jump
Owen Jurewicz Mason Pole Vault

   
Cincinnati Floor Kroger Graduate Service Inc. first financial bank