Boys Track - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 162.0  
2. Lakota West 109.0  
3. Oak Hills 77.0  
4. Sycamore 76.0  
4. Princeton 76.0  
6. Lakota East 57.0  
7. Hamilton 44.0  
8. Middletown 38.0  
9. Fairfield 12.0  
10. Colerain 9.0  

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joel Nimoh Lakota West :11.10
2. Landyn Pope Hamilton :11.11
3. RJ Shepard Hamilton :11.15
4. Max Johnson Middletown :11.23
5. Dylan Griffith Mason :11.25
6. Stephaun Newman Sycamore :11.28
7. Ryder Hooks, Lakota East :11.42
8. Caleb Dennis Princeton :11.48
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joel Nimoh Lakota West :22.07
2. Max Johnson Middletown :22.42
3. Sam Afari Lakota West :22.51
4. Adam Lampe Mason :22.62
5. RJ Shepherd Hamilton :22.76
6. Rayzier Jones Fairfield :23.30
7. Zachary Ivory Sycamore :23.35
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jamien Martin Mason :40.90
2. Brayden Holland Oak Hills :49.55
3. Jared Farley Princeton :49.83
4. Trenton Cottrell Princeton :50.91
5. Chandler Shields Middletown :51.15
6. Ryan Friedrich Sycamore :51.41
7. Destry Austin Mason :51.70
8. Kyle Creech Sycamore :51.70
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Max Liao Mason 1:55.64
2. Brendan Roe Mason 1:57.30
3. Adam Veotte Sycamore 2:00.83
4. Kempter Anaple Sycamore 2:01.29
5. Emilio Negroe Lakota West 2:01.86
6. Brayden Holland Oak Hills 2:01.94
7. John Banks Lakota West 2:02.07
8. Hunter Shouse Oak Hills 2:03.56
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Max Liao Mason 4:24.16
2. Blake Gibbs Lakota East 4:25.05
3. Will Buckalew Mason 4:25.59
4. Colin Schonsheck Sycamore 4:31.89
5. Matthew Slone Lakota East 4:36.16
6. Emilio Negroe Lakota West 4:36.42
7. EJ Schneider Oak Hills 4:44.08
8. Brylen Holden Lakota West 4:47.98
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jerry Xu Mason 9:27.41
2. Reilly Meyer Lakota East 9:32.68
3. Noah Kelly Mason 9:39.02
4. Colin Schonsheck Sycamore 10:05.08
5. Emanuel Muniz Middletown 10:07.24
6. Declan McGrath Princeton 10:15.89
7. Alexander Krause Lakota West 10:23.11
8. John Banks Lakota West 10:25.34
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mo Gueye Lakota East :14.95
2. Aidan Barker Sycamore :15.19
3. Jordan Houston Princeton :15.27
4. Kosi Mkwananzi Oak Hills :15.45
5. Ryan Linenkugel Oak Hills :15.55
6. Mason King Hamilton :15.67
7. Mihir Mahajani Mason :16.08
8. Taariq Smith Lakota East :16.52
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joshua Ullom Mason :39.24
2. Aidan Barker Sycamore :39.25
3. Mihir Mahajani Mason :39.76
4. Kosi Mkwananzi Oak Hills :40.18
5. Ryan Linenkugel Oak Hills :40.99
6. SirRonald Floyd Colerain :41.67
7. Myles Boolton Lakota East :41.72
8. Samuel Wiles Lakota West :41.77
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota West :43.10  
2. Princeton :43.44  
3. Hamilton :43.61  
4. Lakota East :43.84  
5. Oak Hills :44.13  
6. Sycamore :44.43  
7. Mason :44.60  
8. Fairfield :45.08  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota West 1:28.97  
2. Mason 1:29.38  
3. Princeton 1:30.44  
4. Hamilton 1:30.63  
5. Sycamore 1:30.77  
6. Lakota East 1:31.87  
7. Fairfield 1:32.75  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Princeton 3:21.66  
2. Oak Hills 3:24.64  
3. Mason 3:24.96  
4. Sycamore 3:26.95  
5. Lakota West 3:29.97  
6. Lakota East 3:30.28  
7. Middletown 3:33.14  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 7:59.53  
2. Oak Hills 8:04.15  
3. Sycamore 8:06.51  
4. Lakota East 8:06.70  
5. Lakota West 8:27.11  
6. Middletown 8:38.89  
7. Fairfield 8:56.11  
8. Princeton 9:27.49  
9. Colerain 10:16.14  
Shot Put
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. William (CJ) Coleman Princeton 49'07.00"
2. Temi Adesanya Mason 48'11.50"
3. Christopher Stackpole Mason 48'07.50"
4. Mason Holbrook Hamilton 46'08.50"
5. William Sanders Sycamore 45'11.00"
6. Elijah Ludd Middletown 43'00.50"
7. Quentin Russell Middletown 43'00.25"
8. Diego Negroe Lakota West 42'05.75"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Temi Adesanya Mason 160'11.00"
2. DeAngelo Birch Princeton 143'07.00"
3. Jackson Kusmer Lakota East 140'05.00"
4. Aidan Whitaker Oak Hills 140'03.00"
5. Liam Davidson Mason 139'01.00"
6. Quentin Russell Middletown 131'07.00"
7. Andrew Dieringer Lakota West 128'00.00"
8. Mason Holbrook Hamilton 125'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Chandler Shields Middletown 21'11.75"
2. Braxton Moore Mason 21'10.25"
3. Davon Drane Lakota West 21'06.25"
4. Jordan Houston Princeton 21'06.00"
5. Kosi Mkwananzi Oak Hills 21'03.50"
6. Rayzier Jones Fairfield 21'02.75"
7. Ryan Linenkugel Oak Hills 20'07.25"
8. Adam Lampe Mason 20'05.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Amare Minor Lakota West 6'04.00"
2. Braxton Moore Mason 6'02.00"
3. Saheed Davis Colerain 6'02.00"
4. Jeremiah Triggs Oak Hills 6'02.00"
5. Brendan Braddix Princeton 6'00.00"
6. Cullen Henry Sycamore 5'10.00"
6. Dakota Randazzo Oak Hills 5'10.00"
6. Davon Drane Lakota West 5'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jonah Dangel Lakota West 14'00.00"
2. Cole Dangel Lakota West 13'06.00"
3. Elijah Lay Hamilton 12'06.00"
4. Owen Jurewicz Mason 11'06.00"
5. Matthew Bertram Oak Hills 11'06.00"
6. Cullen Henry Sycamore 10'00.00"
7. David Brownlee Sycamore 10'00.00"
8. Jazz Simpson Middletown 9'00.00"
 
Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Phelan Insurance Agency