Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Aiden Amshoff (Sr), Mason Loveland Invitational 15:55.70
2. Isaac Schachleiter (Jr), Mason Loveland Invitational 16:00.80
3. Jerry Xu (So), Mason Loveland Invitational 16:00.90
4. Collin Shanks (Sr), Lakota West VOA 16:22.70
5. Noah Locke (Sr), Middletown Troy Twilight 16:23.00
6. James Mrozcka (Jr), Mason Loveland Invitational 16:24.90
7. Keith Neuberger (Jr), Mason Loveland Invitational 16:25.20
8. Patrick Dauenhauer (Jr), Sycamore Loveland Invitational 16:28.00
8. Ethan Masset (Sr), Sycamore Loveland Invitational 16:28.00
10. Max Liao (So), Mason Loveland Invitational 16:34.60
11. Brady Messer (Sr), Mason Loveland Invitational 16:38.60
12. Aidan Markich (Jr), Mason Loveland Invitational 16:39.90
13. Colin Campbell (Sr), Mason Loveland Invitational 16:41.80
14. Braeden Fedders (Jr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 16:42.60
15. Will Tenoever (Sr), Lakota East Lebanon Running Warrior Invitational 16:53.10
16. Noah Kelly (So), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 16:55.56
17. Brendan Roe (So), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:09.76
18. Curtis Fowler (So), Middletown Troy Twilight 17:10.00
19. Joseph Schuessler (Sr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:10.60
20. Connor Davis (Sr), Lakota West VOA 17:15.00
21. Patrick Theisen (Sr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:18.05
22. Marshall Novean (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 17:18.30
23. Jacob Messer (Sr), Mason Loveland Invitational 17:20.90
24. Grady Wilson (Jr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:23.10
25. Austin Vetter (Jr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:24.42
26. Jason Xu (Fr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:25.87
27. Ashton Gibbs (Sr), Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 17:26.40
28. Tyler Linam (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 17:29.00
28. Reece Pandilidis (Sr), Sycamore Loveland Invitational 17:29.00
30. Alex Carlin (So), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:29.76
31. Max Greco (Fr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:31.11
32. Alex Follmer (So), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:31.90
33. Jack Betz (Sr), Princeton Loveland Invite 17:36.70
34. Will Buckalew (Fr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:40.24
35. Charlie Cooper (Jr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:41.27
36. Dylan Plouffe (Sr), Mason Dual at the DeWine's 17:42.09
37. Nick Boeskool (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 17:47.80
38. Jake Boeskool (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 17:50.80
39. Connor Chistenson (Jr), Sycamore Loveland Invitational 17:57.00
40. Joseph Gabriel (Sr), Colerain Loveland 18:00.00
41. Conner Mongar (So), Middletown Troy Twilight 18:02.00
42. Sean Castillo (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 18:02.50
43. William Freeman (Sr), Sycamore Loveland Invitational 18:07.00
44. Andrew Gibson (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 18:07.50
45. Evan Aponte (Fr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 18:12.10
46. Brandon Moore (Sr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 18:12.50
47. Zach Green (So), Sycamore Loveland Invitational 18:15.00
48. Nathaniel Hoelscher (Sr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 18:27.40
49. Ryan Johnson (Jr), Lakota West VOA 18:34.30
50. Adam Hoffman (Fr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 18:36.10
51. Ian Balfour (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 18:36.70
52. Aidan Ethier (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 18:42.10
53. Nicholas Costas (Fr), Lakota West VOA 18:46.40
54. MIles Pishotti (So), Sycamore Loveland Invitational 18:49.00
55. Blake Gibbs (Fr), Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 18:51.00
56. Jackson Hattersley (Sr), Colerain Loveland 18:57.00
57. Asher Martin (Sr), Lakota West VOA 18:58.00
58. Alex Larin (So), Middletown Troy Twilight 19:13.00
59. Matthew Kanya (So), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 19:20.50
60. David Trinh (Sr), Princeton Loveland Invite 19:33.20
61. Camden Luers (Fr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 19:33.70
62. Josh Cappel (Sr), Colerain Mason 19:36.00
63. Keegan Wustrack (Sr), Colerain Loveland 19:40.00
64. Alec Brown (Jr), Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 19:44.00
65. Ryan Zonka (Sr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 19:59.50
66. Jacob Rolfert (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 20:07.10
67. Declan McGrath (Fr), Princeton Lakota Invite 20:38.20
68. Grant Smith (Jr), Princeton Loveland Invite 20:44.30
69. Tyler Breiner (Sr), Lakota East Lebanon Running Warrior Invitational 20:45.10
70. Larkin Willis (Fr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 20:52.00
71. Erick Herrera (Fr), Princeton Mason Invite 20:54.90
72. Zachary Egleston (So), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 21:03.00
73. Nathan Culp (Jr), Middletown Miamisburg 21:07.00
74. Luke Huggins (Fr), Lakota East Lebanon Running Warrior Invitational 21:11.50
75. Nathan Doherty (Sr), Lakota East Lebanon Running Warrior Invitational 21:12.70
76. William Holthaus (Jr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 21:17.60
77. Khalid Salahudeen (Sr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 21:19.30
78. Luke Oliverio (So), Colerain Loveland 21:23.00
79. Shane Nicholls (Jr), Colerain Loveland 21:24.00
80. Derek Niehaus (So), Lakota East Lebanon Running Warrior Invitational 21:28.00
81. Andrew Dunlap (Fr), Princeton Mason Invite 21:32.80
82. Connor Edelen (So), Colerain Mason 21:35.00
83. Justin Rettig (Sr), Colerain Loveland 21:41.00
84. Ian Ewing-Jackson (Jr), Princeton Lakota Invite 21:54.00
85. Jeff Zhu (So), Lakota East Lebanon Running Warrior Invitational 21:55.30
86. Mark Whitener (So), Princeton Mason Invite 22:10.10
87. Duncan Wyatt (Fr), Colerain Mason 22:25.00
88. David Lane (So), Colerain Loveland 22:58.00
89. Deshaun Axie (So), Princeton Loveland Invite 23:23.90
90. Matthew Hoelscher (Fr), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 23:26.70
91. Easton Leisure (Fr), Lakota East Lakota East Fall Classic 23:31.00
92. Josiah White (Jr), Colerain Loveland 23:56.00
93. Joe Benson (So), Colerain Mason 24:07.00
93. Luke Gregory (So), Colerain VOA 24:07.00
95. Hakim Ouahidy (So), Lakota East Troy Twilight Invitational 24:10.70
96. David Matthew Rowland (Fr), Princeton Mason Invite 24:23.10
97. Landry Danielson (Sr), Colerain VOA 24:38.00
98. Donovan Kemp (Jr), Princeton Mason Invite 25:09.70
99. Jordan Blake (So), Princeton Loveland Invite 25:24.20
100. Aidan Wells (Fr), Princeton Mason Invite 26:35.60
101. Nigel Adjei-Mensah (Fr), Princeton Mason Invite 27:58.30
102. Dylan Fout (Fr), Colerain VOA 29:08.00
103. Joseph Hughes (Fr), Princeton Mason Invite 29:38.10
104. Jerod Reid (Fr), Lakota East Lebanon Running Warrior Invitational 30:48.70
105. Oscar Sandy (So), Princeton Lakota Invite 31:08.90

first financial bank Stevens Mercy Health Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent