Boys Golf

Wednesday, August 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at MASON Shoot Out Shaker Run Lakeside-Meadows
Hamilton 179 Ross 180 Indian Ridge
Turpin 156 Fairfield 159 Grizzly
Lakota East at Shaker Run Inv Shaker Run
Thursday, August 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills at Beechwood Inv. Hickory Sticks GC
Madeira 166 Princeton 187 Glenview
Lakota East at Worthington Ch. Inv. Yorke CC
Friday, August 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Mount Vernon Chapel Hill GC
Princeton at Reading Meadow Links
Saturday, August 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Sycamore Invutational Blue Ash GC
Fairfield at Sycamore Invitational Blue Ash GC
Mason at St. Xavier Makatewah CC
Lakota East at St. X Inv Maketewah
Monday, August 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Lakota East Weatherington CC
Princeton 177 Reading 199 Sharon Woods
St. Xavier 296 Fairfield 333 Hyde Park CC
Talawanda 162 Hamilton 173 Indian Ridge
Lakota East at East Inv. Wetherington
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Princeton 188 Norwood 214 Glenview
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills 324 Fairfield 326 Lakota West 337 Walden Ponds GC
Harrison 365 Ross 387 Colerain 434 Miami Whitewater
Princeton 178 Edgewood 235
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Princeton 161 Reading 216 Mill
Friday, August 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fairfield 162 Cincinnati Country Day 181 The Mill
Princeton 173 Purcell 202 Norwood 204
Saturday, August 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Tecumseh Invitational Windy Knoll
Lakota East at Moeller Inv. waldon ponds
Monday, August 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Bishop Watterson York CC
Fairfield at La Salle Invitational Clovernook CC
Hamilton 172 Preble Shawnee 193 Indian Ridge
Oak Hills at Lasalle Inv. Clovernook CC
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Princeton 185 Finneytown 228 Sharon Woods
Thursday, August 20, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Lakota Top 12 Shootout Heritage CC
Oak Hills 155 Hamilton 173 Indian Ridge
Lakota East at Mason top 12 Heritage
Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Bellbrook Sugar Valley CC
Lakota East at Belbrook Inv. Sugar Valley G.C.
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Centerville YankeeTrace GC
Princeton 184 Colerain 187 Sharon WOods
Lakota West 161 Hamilton 171 Indian Ridge
Fairfield 166 Oak Hills 171 Miami View GC
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Indian Hill 160 Hamilton 201 Four Bridges
Monroe 170 Princeton 189 Pleasant Hills
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills 159 Hamilton Badin 161 Twin Run
Fairfield 157 Lakota West 167 Walden Ponds
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Lasalle Clovernook CC
Hamilton 172 Middletown 209 Indian Ridge
Badin 157 Colerain 180 Potters Park
Lakota East at Pick North Jefferson CC
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Princeton 177 Roger Bacon 182 Mill
Colerain 183 Middletown 188 Wildwood
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fairfield 166 Lakota East 182 Walden Ponds GC
Hamilton 167 Princeton 176 Indian Ridge
Lakota West 171 Oak Hills 172 Miami Whitewater Forest GC
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fairfield 162 Lakota West 165 Walden Ponds GC
Princeton 173 Purcell 199 Sharon Woods
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lakota East at st. charles inv. brookside cc
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Hamilton 171 Colerain 189 Indian Ridge
Princeton 192 C.N.E. 205 Sharon Woods
Oak Hills 178 St. X 178 Hidden Valley GC
Indian Hill 148 Lakota West 156 Hyde Park CC
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
LaSalle 144 Hamilton 159 Indian Ridge
Princeton 182 Finneytown 212 Sharon Woods
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fairfield 162 Indian Hill 167 Glenview
Oak Hills 185 Colerain 218 Hidden Valley GC
Princeton 174 Roger Bacon 194 Glenview
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Springboro Heatherwood GC
Lakota East at springboro heatherwood
Lakota West at Springboro Invitational Heatherwood Golf Course
Sunday, September 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Hadley Glenview GC
Oak Hills at Hadley Inv Glenview GC
Colerain at Hadley Glenview G.C.
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fairfield at Alter Invitational Miami Valley GC
Mason at Alter Miami Valley CC
Hamilton 163 Harrison 164 Indian Ridge
Lakota East at Golden Bear Inv. Zanesville CC
Colerain 183 Princeton 185 Miami Whitewater
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills 173 Colerain 190 Miami Whitewater Forest GC
Indian Hill 160 Hamilton 161 Indian Ridge
Princeton 186 Norwood 209 Mill
Lakota West 160 Mason 173 Shaker Run
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Elder, Anderson, Milford at Mason Shaker Run Meadows
Oak Hills 172 Fairfield 174 Walden Ponds GC
Hamilton 173 Middletown 191 Wildwood
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sycamore 152 Fairfield 174 Walden Ponds GC
Oak Hills 174 Ross 192 Miami Whitewater Forest GC
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lakota East at Upper Arlington INV scioto cc
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at Beavercreek Beavercreek GC
Mason at Lexington High WestBrook CC
Edgewood, Norwood at Princeton Mill
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Hamilton 159 Monroe 168 Indian Ridge
Hamilton Badin 170 Oak Hills 177 Neumann GC
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills at GMC Championship Walden Ponds GC
Fairfield at GMC Championships Walden Ponds GC
Mason at GMC Championship Waldon Ponds GC
Hamilton at GMC Tournament Walden Ponds
Princeton at GMC Waldon Ponds
Lakota East at GMC waldon ponds
Lakota West at GMC Championships Walden Ponds
Colerain at GMC Tourney Walden Ponds
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fairfield at GMC Championships Walden Ponds GC
Oak Hills at GMC Championship Walden Ponds GC
Mason at GMC Championship Waldon Ponds GC
Hamilton at GMC Tournament Walden Ponds
GMC at Princeton Waldon Ponds
Lakota West at GMC Championships
Lakota East at GMC waldon ponds
Colerain at GMC Tourney Walden Ponds
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lakota East at dublin jerome inv. Tartan Fields
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Edgewood at Princeton Meadow Links
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Badin 161 Colerain 175 TBA
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 154 Lakota West 164 Sycamore 170 The Grizzly
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
La Salle 159 Fairfield 174 Clovernook CC
Lakota West 162 Harrison 182 Miami Whitewater
Saturday, October 3, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fairfield at Best of the West Miami Whitewater
Oak Hills at Best of the West Miami Whitewater Forest GC
Hamilton at Best of the West Miami Whitewater
Colerain at Best of the West Miami Whitewater
Monday, October 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Elder 169 Oak Hills 172 Miami Whitewater Forest GC
Sycamore 162 Anderson 167 Lakota West 183 The Grizzly
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Colerain at Harrison Miami Whitewater
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Oak Hills at Sectionals Miami Whitewater Forest GC
Fairfield at Sectional Tournament Miami Whitewater
Hamilton at Sectionals Miami Whitewater
Mason at OHSAA Sectionals The Grizzly GC
Lakota West at Sectionals The Grizzly
Lakota East at OHSAA Sectionals Grizzly
Saturday, October 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lakota East at Olentangy inv. Wedgewood
Thursday, October 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at OHSAA Districts Beavercreek GC
Fairfield at District Tournament Beavercreek GC
Lakota East at ohsaa districts Beavercreek
Friday, October 23, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at OHSAA State OSU Scarlet GC
Fairfield at State Tournament OSU Scarlet
Saturday, October 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at OHSAA State OSU Scarlet GC
Fairfield at State Tournament OSU Scarlet
Sunday, October 25, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mason at OHSAA State OSU Scarlet GC


Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent