College Commitments

Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brady Bly Mason University of Charleston
JC Calhoun Middletown Wilmington College
Kayden Campbell Fairfield University of Louisville
Nick Dewald Colerain Mt. St Joseph University
Carson French Lakota East University of Cincinnati
Brenden Garula Mason University of Cincinnati
Ethan Mason Colerain Mount St. Joseph University
Josiah Nelson Middletown Indiana University South Bend
Jameson Richmond Oak Hills University of Louisville
Noah Samol Mason Georgia Tech University
Ian Schaefer Oak Hills Olney Central College
Ian Schaefer Oak Hills Olney Central College
Evan Whitaker Lakota East Indiana University
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bowen Hardman Princeton The Ohio State University
Ben Southerland Sycamore Liberty University
Sage Tolentino Hamilton University of Cincinnati
Logan Woods Fairfield Wright State University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Abbey McNally Colerain Marian University
Kiley McNally Colerain Marian University
Kyla Oldacre Mason University of Miami (Fla.)
Bowling - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Maddie Roybal Fairfield Northern Kentucky University
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Margo Orlando Mason Northern KY University
Macie Radcliffe Mason Northern Kentucky University
Kennedy Rader Mason Ohio Northern University
Diving - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Anelise Kim Sycamore Northeastern University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kaleb Johnson Hamilton University of Iowa
Logan Osborne Middletown University of Dayton
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Joe Wilson IV Lakota East The Ohio State University
Lacrosse - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alec Blessing Sycamore Cleveland State University
Ty Harris Sycamore Wittenberg University
Lacrosse - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Corrine Baker Sycamore Xavier University
Sarah Lynn Sycamore Gardner-Webb University
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ashton Kamdem Lakota West University of Akron
Paul Walters Lakota West Northwestern University
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Maddy Baird Mason Elon University
Juliet Canaan Fairfield Hanover College
Mackenzie Coffey Middletown Wilmington College
Rachel Elizondo Fairfield Indiana University East
Isabella Gallo Lakota West Walsh University
Emma Gecks Mason Walsh College
Natalia Morales Lakota East University of Wisconsin- Green Bay
Emily Pate Lakota West Ashland University
Emily Pate Lakota West Ashland University
Leah Rochchetta Fairfield Wittenberg University
Kylee Simmons Lakota West University of Missouri
Elle Trentman Fairfield Spalding University
Sarah Watson Lakota West Ashland University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lindsay Breuer Mason Notre Dame College
Kendall Forren Lakota West Miami University (Ohio)
Avery Gottlieb Oak Hills Lourdes University
Molly Grace Lakota West University of Dayton
Lily Hayes Oak Hills Miami University - Hamilton
Belle Hummel Lakota West Ohio University
Jessi Mathews Fairfield University of Rio Grande
KK Mathis Mason James Madison University
Holly Zeuch Mason Wilmington College
Swimming - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Carl Bloebaum Mason Virginia Tech
Adam McDonald Lakota East West Virginia University
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ashley Fryer Lakota West Bowling Green State University
Isabelle Gomez Lakota East Liberty University
Paige Striley Lakota West University of Missouri
Tennis - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Chad Miller Sycamore Northwestern University
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
A’zariyah Bryant Lakota East University of Illinois
Kylie Dilley Lakota West Northern Kentucky University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kate Haglage Mason Ohio Northern University
Arica Thies Fairfield Ohio Dominican University
Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods West Chester Toys Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine