GMC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
All Conference Team
Champions
Hamilton
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Colerain
Fairfield
Hamilton
Lakota East
Lakota West
Mason
Middletown
Oak Hills
Princeton
Sycamore
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
Results
Dec. 2020
RESULT
Tue. 1
Hamilton 2489, Lakota West 1935
Match Details
Sun. 6
at Big Blue Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 7
Hamilton 2406, Colerain 2380
Match Details
Tue. 8
Hamilton 2393, Ross 2136
Match Details
Sat. 12
at Holiday Classic Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 15
Hamilton 2469, Lakota East 1780
Match Details
Fri. 18
Hamilton 2150, Beavercreek 1981
Match Details
Tue. 29
at Wayne Warrier Shootout Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2021
RESULT
Sat. 2
at Back to School Bash Tournament
Match Details
Mon. 4
Hamilton 2428, Mason 1851
Match Details
Tue. 5
Mercy McCauley 2667, Hamilton 2385
Match Details
Fri. 8
Hamilton 2588, Princeton 1755
Match Details
Mon. 11
Wayne 2128, Hamilton 2108
Match Details
Tue. 12
Hamilton 2454, Middletown 2146
Match Details
Fri. 15
Hamilton 2613, Fairfield 2474
Match Details
Sat. 16
at Sweet 16
Match Details
Mon. 18
at Beavercreek Baker Bash Tournament
Match Details
Mon. 25
Hamilton 2628, Harrison 2153
Match Details
Sat. 30
at East VS West Showdown Tournament
Match Details
Feb. 2021
RESULT
Tue. 2
Hamilton 2620, Oak Hills 2134
Match Details
Fri. 5
Hamilton 2358, Sycamore 1659
Match Details
Sun. 14
at GMC Invitational Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 17
at Sectionals
Match Details
Thu. 25
at Districts
Match Details
GMC
News
Athletes of Week
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
History
By-Laws
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Chess
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Colerain
Hamilton
Lakota West
Middletown
Princeton
Fairfield
Lakota East
Mason
Oak Hills
Sycamore