Boys Cross Country - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 15  
2. Sycamore 86  
3. Lakota East 89  
4. Oak Hills 103  
5. Lakota West 113  
6. Middletown 151  
7. Fairfield 180  
8. Princeton 242  
9. Colerain 251  
10. Hamilton 308  

Individual Results
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Aiden Amshoff Mason 15:45.20
2. Isaac Schachleiter Mason 15:50.50
3. Jerry Xu Mason 15:52.40
4. Keith Neuburger Mason 15:53.50
5. Alex Deroussel Mason 16:12.00
6. Collin Shanks Lakota West 16:13.30
7. Noah Locke Middletown 16:18.30
8. Patrick Dauenhauer Sycamore 16:25.90
9. Ethan Masset Sycamore 16:30.60
10. Braeden Fedders Mason 16:33.00
11. Will Tenoever Lakota East 16:33.20
12. Brady Messer Mason 16:38.10
13. Noah McKee Oak Hills 16:46.60
14. Marshall Novean Lakota East 16:53.00
15. Ashton Gibbs Lakota East 16:53.20
16. Cannon Kartye Oak Hills 17:03.60
16. Curtis Fowler Middletown 17:03.60
18. Alex Taft Oak Hills 17:13.10
19. Reece Pandilidis Sycamore 17:14.40
20. Sean Castillo Lakota East 17:18.60
21. Elijah Hannah Fairfield 17:19.70
22. Connor Christenson Sycamore 17:24.90
23. Nate Srode Oak Hills 17:29.70
24. Connor Davis Lakota West 17:33.40
25. Benjamin Zimmerer Lakota West 17:41.10
26. Dylan Vanderpool Fairfield 17:42.70
27. Aiden Schumacher Lakota West 17:43.80
28. William Freeman Sycamore 17:44.60
29. Evan Aponte Lakota East 17:45.90
30. Zachary Green Sycamore 17:52.70
31. Ryan Johnson Lakota West 17:52.90
32. EJ Schneider Oak Hills 17:54.40
32. Joe Helmes Oak Hills 17:54.40
34. Asher Martin Lakota West 17:58.10
35. Conner Mongar Middletown 18:02.10
36. Alex Larin Middletown 18:04.30
37. Nicholas Costas Lakota West 18:07.40
38. Jack Betz Princeton 18:12.30
39. Zachary Giesenschlag Sycamore 18:17.10
40. Tre Drake Fairfield 18:21.60
41. Adam Hoffman Lakota East 18:23.90
42. Jackson Hattersely Colerain 18:25.00
43. Andrew Gibson Lakota East 18:26.50
44. Brayden Johnson Fairfield 18:27.10
45. Morgan White Oak Hills 18:46.20
46. David Trinh Princeton 18:50.50
47. Keegan Wustrack Colerain 18:57.10
48. Erick Herrera Princeton 19:23.80
49. Luke Hauser Fairfield 19:24.80
50. Josh Cappel Colerain 19:29.70
51. Malachi Dickens Fairfield 19:39.10
52. Brendan Thomas Hamilton 19:40.70
53. Josie Gabriel Colerain 19:54.90
54. Grant Smith Princeton 20:07.30
55. Owen Crawley Fairfield 20:09.70
56. Mark Whitener Princeton 20:17.90
57. Jacob Castillo Middletown 20:18.10
58. Andrew Dunlap Princeton 20:25.10
59. David Lane Colerain 20:38.80
60. Shane Nicholls Colerain 20:48.50
61. Luke Oliverio Colerain 21:03.70
62. Alex Alcorn Hamilton 21:33.10
63. Ian McLaughlin Hamilton 23:35.90
64. Aidan Wells Princeton 23:44.70
65. Christian Dully Hamilton 24:02.90
66. Logan Alcorn Hamilton 24:19.90
67. Gage Woedl Hamilton 24:22.90
68. Bernado Hernandez Martinez Hamilton 25:30.70

File(s)
Boys GMC Cross Country Championship 2021

 
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings