Girls Cross Country - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 30  
2. Oak Hills 59  
3. Lakota West 84  
4. Sycamore 97  
5. Lakota East 112  
6. Fairfield 149  
7. Colerain 182  
8. Hamilton 248  

Individual Results
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Evelyn Prodoehl Lakota West 18:19.60
2. Jocelyn Willis Lakota East 19:19.60
3. Advika Sumit Mason 19:32.10
4. Kennedy Rader Mason 19:35.20
5. Alyssa Hammond Oak Hills 19:36.00
6. Addison Stephens Mason 19:41.70
7. Lauren Mang Lakota West 19:47.50
8. Ashley Robey Mason 19:58.90
9. Carlie Condit Mason 20:15.00
10. Julia Hageman Oak Hills 20:21.90
11. Naina Kaur Mason 20:26.20
12. Cami Esquivel Cerrillo Sycamore 20:27.80
13. Annabelle Hageman Oak Hills 20:32.70
14. Eva Troutwine Oak Hills 20:33.60
15. Margaux Newman Sycamore 20:33.70
16. Anna Wegner Sycamore 20:37.90
17. Caitlyn Wunderlich Oak Hills 21:07.10
18. Isabelle Ritzie Fairfield 21:09.30
19. Dani Thorner Lakota East 21:11.10
20. Marina Walter Colerain 21:15.80
21. Melanie Kessler Princeton 21:16.80
22. Kaitlin Thomas Fairfield 21:21.40
23. Maddy Asher Lakota West 21:30.50
24. Kellee Shay Oak Hills 21:32.70
25. Kaylee Mobley Lakota West 21:37.90
26. Emily Siderits Sycamore 21:39.00
27. Sarah Renfro Lakota East 21:46.60
28. Madison Coster Oak Hills 21:48.10
29. Bailey Warner Middletown 21:49.20
30. Hope Keith Lakota East 21:55.80
31. Anna Munoz Sycamore 22:06.30
32. Anna Brummer Lakota West 22:08.10
33. Amane Ohhashi Lakota West 22:10.60
34. Kayla Busby Sycamore 22:12.00
35. Ashley Pate Lakota West 22:13.20
36. Kenzie Miller Fairfield 22:15.00
37. Ella Raynor Colerain 22:18.10
38. Makenna Carrigan Princeton 22:24.50
39. Alexis Dean Fairfield 22:36.70
40. Meredith Brown Lakota East 22:44.00
41. Ameilia Boerger Colerain 22:52.80
42. Emme Nguyen Lakota East 22:57.50
43. Kayla Compton Fairfield 22:57.80
44. Ella Huelskamp Lakota East 23:01.80
45. Clare Taphorn Colerain 23:12.90
46. Cadyn Mathis Middletown 23:20.70
47. Madison Dean Fairfield 23:43.30
48. Taylor Whitaker Fairfield 24:22.50
49. Jemma Pooley Sycamore 24:30.10
50. Nikkollete Cord Hamilton 24:53.00
51. Izzy Frey Colerain 25:34.90
52. Katelyn Feiser Colerain 26:36.90
53. Sophia Mignery Hamilton 26:48.50
54. Caroline Mignery Hamilton 27:12.10
55. Kailynn Hornsby Hamilton 27:33.00
56. Zoe Horrall Hamilton 27:33.10
57. Lily Diebold Colerain 27:39.20
58. Aoife Paxton Princeton 32:34.50

File(s)
Girls GMC Cross Country Championship 2021

 
Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Mike's Carwash Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor