Wrestling - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Colerain 172.5  
2. Mason 150.0  
3. Sycamore 136.0  
4. Fairfield 133.0  
5. Princeton 129.5  
6. Lakota West 103.0  
7. Lakota East 93.0  
8. Middletown 69.5  
9. Oak Hills 62.0  
10. Hamilton 35.5  

106
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Marsel Sabirdjanov Mason  
2.  Adam Gelman Sycamore  
3.  Jamie Mackey Princeton  
4.  Sneh Patel Fairfield  
113
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Bryce Williams Mason  
2.  Jake Lentz Fairfield  
3.  Dimitri Mangano Sycamore  
4.  Zep Absher Lakota East  
120
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Bryce Sears Colerain  
2.  Logan Kopfler Mason  
3.  Cameron Preston Lakota East  
4.  Hunter Smith Fairfield  
126
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jaymar Brown Colerain  
2.  Brandon Mitchell Oak Hills  
3.  Mitchell McMillen Mason  
4.  Avery Young Princeton  
132
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Micah Cottrell Princeton  
2.  Braeden Shanklin Fairfield  
3.  Kyser Kostoff Colerain  
4.  Tyler Epstein Lakota East  
138
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jacob Castillo Middletown  
2.  Tannar Beermann Fairfield  
3.  Amir Isakov Sycamore  
4.  Freddy Tallarigo Oak Hills  
144
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Eugene Harney Sycamore  
2.  Matthew Szczepaniak Lakota West  
3.  Gabe Adams Fairfield  
4.  Elorm Nevis Colerain  
150
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Tim Smith Colerain  
2.  Josh Allen Lakota West  
3.  Brady Singler Oak Hills  
4.  Connor Seper Sycamore  
157
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Seth Kroeger Colerain  
2.  Kameron Freeman Lakota East  
3.  Waylon West Mason  
4.  Will Allen Lakota West  
165
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Lane Abrams Fairfield  
2.  Maceo Powell Princeton  
3.  Quinn Bullard Hamilton  
4.  Vaughn Nguyen Lakota West  
175
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Pierre Marie Amegadzie Princeton  
2.  Evan Huxsoll Fairfield  
3.  Cooper Skelton Lakota West  
4.  Tom Coyne Sycamore  
190
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Tavier Lugo-Flowers Princeton  
2.  Ronan Casanova Middletown  
3.  Matthew Bonn Sycamore  
4.  Cohen Reip Lakota East  
215
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Zyair Anderson Colerain  
2.  Adham Shalash Oak Hills  
3.  Kevin Kornau Lakota East  
4.  Micah Harris Lakota West  
285
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Skyler Horn Mason  
2.  Jay Taylor Middletown  
3.  Benjamin Bobst Sycamore  
4.  Jamier Carpenter Colerain  
File(s)
GMC Wrestling Championships 2022

 
first financial bank Stevens Mercy Health Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent