Girls Swimming - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 592.0  
2. Lakota West 372.0  
3. Sycamore 347.5  
4. Oak Hills 214.5  
5. Fairfield 153.0  
6. Lakota East 142.0  
7. Princeton 130.0  
8. Hamilton 98.0  
9. Colerain 84.0  
10. Middletown 46.0  

File(s)
GMC Swimming Championships 2022

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lakota West 1:52.69  
2. Mason 1:54.44  
3. Fairfield 2:00.99  
4. Sycamore 2:02.05  
5. Oak Hills 2:06.58  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alivia Scott Fairfield 1:56.22
2. Lauren Clippard Colerain 1:58.21
3. Avery Althouse Mason 2:00.79
4. Cora Spetz Lakota West 2:02.27
5. Natalia Korte Sycamore 2:02.68
200 Yard I. M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Olivia Hastings Mason 2:16.87
2. Lillian Paley Mason 2:17.39
3. Sophie Wang Mason 2:19.90
4. Ashley Reed Lakota West 2:21.21
5. Kavya Kudalkar Mason 2:22.18
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Paige Striley Lakota West :24.10
2. Shania Stone Princeton :25.44
3. Kaitlyn Weitz Mason :25.64
4. Reagan Manning Lakota West :26.05
5. Petal Sloan Oak Hills :26.38
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Anelise Kim Sycamore 267.85
2. Langely Petersen Mason 240.30
3. Zoe Wuerdemann Oak Hills 155.55
4. Kasey Edwards Fairfield 142.90
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Paige Striley Lakota West :57.71
2. Kaitlyn Weitz Mason 1:01.22
3. Olivia Hastings Mason 1:02.50
4. Abby Waechter Mason 1:02.51
5. Ashley Reed Lakota West 1:02.66
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emma Hartman Mason :53.89
2. Sarah Glosson Lakota West :55.80
3. Kylie Allen Sycamore :56.08
4. Cora Spetz Lakota West :56.50
5. Natalia Korte Sycamore :56.74
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Avery Althouse Mason 5:25.81
2. Morgan Thompson Sycamore 5:31.96
3. Ashley Fryer Lakota West 5:33.97
4. Maddie Fox Mason 5:35.80
5. Evie Mendelsohn Mason 5:36.40
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 1:42.73  
2. Lakota West 1:45.18  
3. Sycamore 1:46.17  
4. Oak Hills 1:49.60  
5. Fairfield 1:50.86  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lauren Clippard Colerain :57.69
2. Emma Hartman Mason :58.22
3. Alivia Scott Fairfield :58.88
4. Sarah Glosson Lakota West 1:01.42
5. Kylie Allen Sycamore 1:05.25
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Schoenlein Mason 1:10.83
2. Sophie Wang Mason 1:11.79
3. Julia Gregory Mason 1:11.91
4. Lillian Paley Mason 1:12.15
5. Sofia Marini Lakota West 1:12.34
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 3:42.87  
2. Lakota West 3:43.76  
3. Sycamore 3:55.29  
4. Oak Hills 4:00.64  
5. Lakota East 4:01.98  
 
Mercy Health Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet