Boys Tennis - Tournament

Team Results
  SINGLES DOUBLES  
  SCHOOL 1ST 2ND 3RD 1ST 2ND TOTAL
1. Sycamore 11 11 11 11 11 55
2. Mason 9 9 9 9 9 45
3. Lakota East 8 7 8 8 7 38
4. Lakota West 7 8 7 7 8 37
5. Oak Hills 4 4 6 5 6 25
5. Colerain 5 5 4 6 5 25
7. Princeton 6 6 3 4 4 23
8. Fairfield 3 2 2 3 3 13
9. Hamilton 2 3 5 1 1 12
10. Middletown 1 1 1 2 2 7

First Singles
  NAME SCHOOL
1. Nick Meyers Sycamore
2. Daniel Tonkal Mason
3. Ethan Vass Lakota East
4. Quinn Cooper Lakota West
5. DJ Hall Princeton
6. Jackson Burke Colerain
7. Daniel Miller Oak Hills
8. Carson Reed Fairfield
9. Cole Coomer Hamilton
Second Singles
  NAME SCHOOL
1. Nicholas Choo Sycamore
2. Shreyas Mantha Mason
3. Matthew Krummen Lakota West
4. Ryan Everding Lakota East
5. Leo Schmahl Princeton
6. Zak Booker Colerain
7. Bruno Rocah Leal Oak Hills
8. Carson Christen Hamilton
9. Alex De Costa Fairfield
Third Singles
  NAME SCHOOL
1. Chase Klugo Sycamore
2. Yash Bapat Mason
3. Dylan Frazier Lakota East
4. Joshua Grindstaff Lakota West
5. Lucas Geiger Oak Hills
6. Luke Walker Hamilton
7. Zain Conn Colerain
8. Tai Trinh Princeton
9. Dylan Oskey Fairfield
First Doubles
  NAMES SCHOOL
1. Arjun Rajagapola
Andrew Wittenbaum
Sycamore
2. Connor Buckingham
Aron Dornhecker
Mason
3. Connor Nguyen
Brendan Zehring
Lakota West
4. Varun Das
Mercer Mills
Lakota East
5. Michael Casagrande
Cade Ott
Colerain
6. Daniel Soto Miranda
Jacob Wilson
Oak Hills
7. Lincoln Soots
Austin Young
Princeton
8. Sawyer Covert
Joseph Swanson
Fairfield
9. Landon Keeton
Austin Roberts
Middletown
10. Alex Reiring
Noah Meyer
Hamilton
Second Doubles
  NAMES SCHOOL
1. Dhruv Kota
Kyle Friedrich
Sycamore
2. JB Lang
Rhushath Panyala
Mason
3. Landon Bialk
Ricky Unger
Lakota East
4. Daskh Bangad
Jacob Meister
Lakota West
5. Jack Schnorbus
Ben Doerm
Oak Hills
6. Robby Redford
Liam Bell
Colerain
7. Kevin Trinh
Gavin Castator
Princeton
8. Logan Gray
Eric Rogers
Fairfield
9. Alexandra Carerra-Acosta
Parker Shablak
Middletown

 
first financial bank Stevens Mercy Health Plato's Closet