Girls Track - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Mason 176.0  
2. Princeton 101.0  
3. Lakota East 99.0  
4. Sycamore 79.0  
5. Oak Hills 57.0  
6. Lakota West 56.0  
7. Colerain 37.0  
8. Fairfield 31.0  
9. Middletown 21.0  

File(s)
GMC Track and Field Championships 2021

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Azariyah Bryant Lakota East :11.93
2. Summer Swartwout Colerain :12.67
3. Bella Williams Princeton :12.69
4. Desirea Sanderson Colerain :12.74
5. Tessa Zecchino Mason :12.85
6. Emilia Capiello Mason :12.86
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Azariyah Bryant Lakota East :24.49
2. Summer Swartwout Colerain :25.94
3. Bella Williams Princeton :26.01
4. Abby Love Mason :26.13
5. Ava Arengo Mason :26.22
6. Jada Irwin Fairfield :26.55
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ava Arengo Mason :57.40
2. Annika Kinley Lakota West :58.56
3. Jada Irwin Fairfield :59.98
4. Abby Slife Mason 1:00.32
5. Danielle Dattilo Sycamore 1:00.47
6. Kennia Dexter Princeton 1:00.70
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Keniya Dexter Princeton 2:15.94
2. Carly Spletzer Lakota East 2:18.84
3. Ellie Bevan Mason 2:20.16
4. Carlie Condit Mason 2:21.38
5. Jade Stinson Princeton 2:22.49
6. Jocelyn Willis Lakota East 2:24.93
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carly Spletzer Lakota East 5:00.51
2. Erica Fennimore Mason 5:05.46
3. Kelsi Harris Lakota East 5:06.12
4. Abby Muglia Mason 5:15.98
5. Victoria Schwegmann Sycamore 5:26.72
6. Lauren Mang Lakota West 5:29.86
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Manuela Capiello Mason 11:17.33
2. Eva Hensley Oak Hills 11:24.11
3. Victoria Schwegmann Sycamore 11:31.31
4. Erica Fennimore Mason 11:33.65
5. Megan John Oak Hills 11:36.41
6. Anna Wegener Sycamore 12:20.30
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chloe Amlin Oak Hills :15.53
2. Faith Tang Mason :15.71
3. Victoria Washington Sycamore :15.75
4. Katelyn Mizer Mason :16.00
5. Lela Walker Sycamore :16.26
6. Riley Ludwig Oak Hills :16.34
300 IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Faith Tang Mason :45.85
2. Katelyn Mizer Mason :47.73
3. Lela Walker Sycamore :48.39
4. Anna Kluesener Lakota East :48.80
5. Kylie Diley Lakota West :49.65
6. Marie Nzale Princeton :51.15
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Princeton :48.64  
2. Colerain :49.01  
3. Mason :49.30  
4. Lakota East :50.16  
5. Lakota West :50.33  
6. Sycamore :50.80  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Princeton 1:43.02  
2. Mason 1:43.94  
3. Lakota West 1:45.82  
4. Colerain 1:48.33  
5. Sycamore 1:49.97  
6. Fairfield 1:50.16  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Princeton 4:00.87  
2. Mason 4:03.32  
3. Sycamore 4:12.65  
4. Lakota East 4:14.60  
5. Lakota West 4:15.16  
6. Fairfield 4:23.22  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mason 9:34.47  
2. Princeton 9:38.07  
3. Lakota East 9:42.94  
4. Oak Hills 10:08.53  
5. Sycamore 10:14.08  
6. Fairfield 10:28.18  
Shot Put
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Andrea Burke Mason 36'09.00"
2. Bri Harris Lakota East 36'04.50"
3. Jillian Yates Oak Hills 36'01.50"
4. Leelah McGuire Middletown 33'07.00"
5. Jayla Swain Fairfield 32'01.00"
6. Trenity McDaniel Princeton 31'08.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jillian Yates Oak Hills 105'11.00"
2. Aneesa Barge Mason 97'08.00"
3. Jayla Swain Fairfield 97'02.00"
4. Trenity McDaniel Princeton 96'00.00"
5. Leelah McGuire Middletown 90'01.00"
6. Anna Muehleisen Lakota East 89'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Madison Roshelle Princeton 18'05.75"
2. Camiyah James Lakota East 17'11.00"
3. Kierra Morris Princeton 17'00.25"
4. Emilia Capiello Mason 16'01.75"
5. Audrey Schmid Sycamore 16'00.50"
5. Daviera Richardson Middletown 15'11.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Annika Kinley Lakota West 5'06.00"
2. Lauren Barnes Sycamore 5'04.00"
3. Taylor Whitton Lakota East 5'02.00"
4. Sevi Tutuncu Sycamore 5'02.00"
5. Natalie Williams Princeton 4'10.00"
6. Henlie Krause Fairfield 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Grace Hicks Lakota West 10'06.00"
2. Anagha Rao Mason 10'00.00"
3. Ainsley Schaufele Mason 8'06.00"
4. Sasha Gordeyeva Sycamore 8'06.00"
5. Caroline Campbell Middletown 8'00.00"
6. Maddie Black Sycamore 7'06.00"
 
Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc. Dick's Sporting Goods