Girls Volleyball

Other Leaders - All Games
NAME GP A A/G B B/G DIG DIG/G PASS
1. Henlie Krause (Sr), Fairfield 85 20 0.24 22 0.26 255 3.00 908
2. Kendall Kupper (So), Fairfield 85 99 1.16 0 0.00 376 4.42 888
3. Kate Rabin (Jr), Lakota East 83 37 0.45 0 0.00 299 3.60 847
4. Jessica Walkenhorst (Jr), Lakota West 76 8 0.11 23 0.30 157 2.07 833
5. Natalie Dieball (Sr), Lakota East 82 8 0.10 25 0.30 200 2.44 805
6. Lyndsey Stephenson (Jr), Sycamore 77 19 0.25 0 0.00 432 5.61 793
7. Emma Sicking (Sr), Fairfield 85 8 0.09 17 0.20 217 2.55 774
8. Nevaeh Lawson (Sr), Colerain 84 51 0.61 0 0.00 308 3.67 723
9. Anna LaCalameto (Sr), Lakota East 81 6 0.07 22 0.27 197 2.43 713
10. Hailey Skoog (Jr), Lakota West 75 38 0.51 0 0.00 276 3.68 712
11. Lily Sharpshair (Fr), Princeton 69 23 0.33 0 0.00 175 2.54 685
12. Tatiana Mendez (Jr), Middletown 67 0 0.00 0 0.00 90 1.34 607
13. Olivia Burr (Sr), Colerain 83 13 0.16 0 0.00 147 1.77 589
14. Stella Ceddia (Jr), Sycamore 77 14 0.18 15 0.19 230 2.99 568
15. Caeley Goins (Sr), Princeton 69 11 0.16 15 0.22 128 1.86 510
16. Ashley Walker (Sr), Sycamore 77 23 0.30 7 0.09 226 2.94 466
17. Kate White (Sr), Colerain 84 21 0.25 46 0.55 235 2.80 453
18. Rachel Farquhar (Jr), Sycamore 75 11 0.15 0 0.00 152 2.03 452
19. Lauryn Smith (Jr), Lakota East 59 3 0.05 0 0.00 65 1.10 323
20. Haley Leach (So), Princeton 48 2 0.04 0 0.00 52 1.08 321
21. Reese Volk (Jr), Lakota West 64 4 0.06 0 0.00 92 1.44 249
22. Tsuki Vinson (Jr), Middletown 64 1 0.02 0 0.00 46 0.72 220
23. Lily Fogelson (So), Princeton 45 3 0.07 0 0.00 43 0.96 197
24. Allie Staudigel (Jr), Colerain 60 2 0.03 0 0.00 75 1.25 187
25. Jerriah Cornist (Sr), Princeton 54 12 0.22 2 0.04 69 1.28 183
26. Rae Chapman (Sr), Middletown 45 0 0.00 0 0.00 35 0.78 164
27. Claire Vaillancourt (Sr), Lakota West 17 13 0.76 0 0.00 61 3.59 163
28. Molly Spitzley (Sr), Colerain 84 8 0.10 15 0.18 110 1.31 161
29. Christi Betancourt (Sr), Middletown 36 0 0.00 0 0.00 19 0.53 134
30. NaRohj Adams (Sr), Middletown 31 0 0.00 0 0.00 15 0.48 131
31. Sierra Hartman (Fr), Middletown 61 0 0.00 34 0.56 16 0.26 129
32. Neenah Burton (Fr), Colerain 75 5 0.07 17 0.23 36 0.48 125
33. Pinky Forrester (Sr), Middletown 36 0 0.00 0 0.00 16 0.44 117
34. Nea Liukas (So), Lakota West 69 2 0.03 16 0.23 43 0.62 111
35. Caroline Shomo (Fr), Sycamore 35 24 0.69 1 0.03 46 1.31 101
36. Madasen Majors (So), Middletown 70 0 0.00 11 0.16 26 0.37 97
37. Caitlyn Seil (Sr), Lakota East 26 1 0.04 0 0.00 20 0.77 94
38. Megan Fuller (So), Lakota West 54 1 0.02 7 0.13 15 0.28 91
39. Margo Petterson (So), Lakota West 64 5 0.08 14 0.22 36 0.56 88
40. Beatrice Scatena (Sr), Princeton 65 6 0.09 20 0.31 39 0.60 84
41. Aries Hutcherson (Sr), Princeton 69 4 0.06 44 0.64 9 0.13 69
42. Brianna Jones (Jr), Princeton 56 3 0.05 33 0.59 15 0.27 68
43. Carly Thiel (Jr), Sycamore 77 2 0.03 35 0.45 78 1.01 66
44. Aaliyah Day (So), Middletown 40 0 0.00 6 0.15 2 0.05 61
45. Olivia Mussig (So), Colerain 19 9 0.47 0 0.00 20 1.05 56
46. Carly Shell (Jr), Lakota West 23 0 0.00 0 0.00 18 0.78 52
47. Natalie Williams (Sr), Princeton 69 13 0.19 39 0.57 50 0.72 47
47. Ava Mirande (Jr), Sycamore 77 635 8.25 30 0.39 151 1.96 47
49. Leila Johnson (So), Middletown 66 0 0.00 37 0.56 23 0.35 44
50. Addy Kloth (Fr), Lakota West 76 1 0.01 38 0.50 42 0.55 43
51. Camryn Stacy (So), Fairfield 61 6 0.10 0 0.00 18 0.30 34
52. Kori Vonderhaar (Jr), Lakota West 8 0 0.00 0 0.00 10 1.25 31
53. Lyla Sansone (Fr), Colerain 7 1 0.14 0 0.00 6 0.86 18
54. Lauren White (Fr), Colerain 20 25 1.25 7 0.35 8 0.40 15
55. Keely Fuhrmann (Sr), Lakota East 55 0 0.00 25 0.45 36 0.65 13
55. Jonaeyah Edwards (So), Lakota West 77 9 0.12 26 0.34 33 0.43 13
57. Maliyah Espiritu (So), Middletown 69 143 2.07 0 0.00 53 0.77 12
58. Skylor Rezny-Tillmann (Jr), Colerain 16 1 0.06 1 0.06 5 0.31 11
58. Lily Bell (Fr), Sycamore 60 1 0.02 7 0.12 28 0.47 11
60. Brooklyn Leach (Sr), Princeton 66 399 6.05 7 0.11 102 1.55 9
61. Madelyn Luers (Jr), Lakota East 79 9 0.11 60 0.76 7 0.09 8
61. Sydney Carroll (Sr), Middletown 68 91 1.34 2 0.03 7 0.10 8
63. Riley Dornan (Jr), Lakota West 76 331 4.36 6 0.08 114 1.50 7
64. Mackenzie Haenning (So), Colerain 77 4 0.05 43 0.56 11 0.14 6
65. Tamia King (Jr), Colerain 84 6 0.07 45 0.54 37 0.44 5
65. Anna Schlangen-Mendez (Jr), Sycamore 5 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 5
67. Kennedy Ostendorf (Fr), Fairfield 85 445 5.24 15 0.18 123 1.45 4
67. Breanna Sayles (Jr), Lakota East 82 7 0.09 69 0.84 39 0.48 4
67. Lucy Thaman (So), Sycamore 77 2 0.03 37 0.48 28 0.36 4
70. Elise Haughin (So), Fairfield 16 0 0.00 0 0.00 9 0.56 3
70. Bree Rider (Jr), Fairfield 5 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 0.40 3
70. Kennedy Peake (So), Lakota East 78 574 7.36 14 0.18 100 1.28 3
73. Grace Gehner (Sr), Colerain 84 576 6.86 9 0.11 214 2.55 2
73. Carmyn Pryor (Jr), Fairfield 82 6 0.07 48 0.59 14 0.17 2
73. Leah Johnson (Sr), Middletown 66 0 0.00 5 0.08 14 0.21 2
76. Julia Schaffeld (Jr), Lakota East 49 4 0.08 27 0.55 22 0.45 1
76. Lillian Meyer (Jr), Lakota East 10 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00 1
Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc.