Girls Tennis

Friday, August 7, 2020
RESULTS
Blanchester 5, Colerain 0
Monday, August 10, 2020
RESULTS
Princeton 3, Talawanda 2
Middletown Madison 3, Hamilton 2
Seton 4, Fairfield 1
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 5, Kings 0
Lakota East 5, Fenwick 0
Northwest 3, Colerain 2
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 5, Fairfield 0    postseason
Lakota East 3, Turpin 2
Princeton 5, Madeira 0
Sycamore 5, Lakota West 0
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 4, Turpin 1
Anderson 3, Lakota East 2
Taylor 5, Colerain 0
Fairfield 5, Ross 0
Badin 5, Hamilton 0
Princeton 5, Northwest 0
Friday, August 14, 2020
RESULTS
SUA 5, Lakota West 0
Saturday, August 15, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 3, Seton 2
Mason 5, Toledo Notre Dame 0
Sunday, August 16, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 4, Magnificat 1
Magnificat 4, Sycamore 1
Monday, August 17, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 4, Anderson 1
Walnut Hills at Fairfield   Canceled
Lakota East 4, Sycamore B 1
Lakota West 3, Wyoming 2
Little Miami 3, Hamilton 2
Princeton 3, Mercy McAuley 2
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
RESULTS
Ross 5, Colerain 0
Monroe 4, Hamilton 1
Mason 5, Lakota East 0
SUA B 4, Princeton 1
Thursday, August 20, 2020
RESULTS
Fairfield 5, Hamilton 0
St. Ursula 5, Lakota East 0
Mason 4, Columbus Academy 1
Wyoming 3, Oak Hills 2
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson 3, Lakota West 2
Mason 5, Indian Hill 0
Ursuline 3, Sycamore 2
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS
Sycamore 5, Colerain 0
Lakota East 3, Lakota West 2
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS
Mercy/McAuley 4, Colerain 1
Mariemont 5, Lakota East 0
Mason 5, Ursuline 0
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West 5, Hamilton 0
Mason 4, Oak Hills 1
Fairfield 3, Princeton 2
Sycamore 5, Lakota East 0
Friday, August 28, 2020
RESULTS
Sycamore 4, Bellbrook 1    postseason
Saturday, August 29, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 3, Hathaway Brown 2
Hoover 5, Sycamore 0
Sycamore 3, New Albany 2
Upper Arlington 3, Mason 2
St. Ursula 5, Oak Hills 0
Hamilton at Wilmington Invitational   score not reported
Mason 5, Lebanon 0
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS
Fairfield 5, Edgewood 0
Ross 3, Hamilton 2
Mason 5, Eaton 0
St. Ursula 3, Sycamore 2
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS
Fairfield 5, Colerain 0
Lakota East 5, Hamilton 0
Mason 5, Lakota West 0
Sycamore 5, Middletown 0
Oak Hills 4, Princeton 1
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS
Mason B 4, Lakota East 1
Princeton 4, Middletown 1
Ursuline 5, Oak Hills 0    postseason
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS
Fairfield 5, Middletown 0
Lakota West 3, Princeton 2
Oak Hills 5, Colerain 0
Sycamore 5, Hamilton 0
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 5, Hamilton 0
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 5, Fairfield 0
Badin 5, Colerain 0
Taylor HIgh School 4, Hamilton 1
Indian Hill 5, Sycamore 0
Mason 5, Middletown 0
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS
Badin 3, Fairfield 2
Northwest 3, Hamilton 2
Oak Hills 4, Lakota East 1
Ross 4, Middletown 1
Lakota West 3, St. Ursuline B 2
Talawanda 5, Colerain 0
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West 5, Colerain 0
Sycamore 5, Fairfield 0
Mason 5, Hamilton 0
Oak Hills 5, Middletown 0
Lakota East 4, Princeton 1
Friday, September 11, 2020
RESULTS
Eaton 3, Sycamore 2
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota East 4, Ursuline 1
Mariemont 3, Oak Hills 2
Middletown Madison 3, Middletown 2
Seton 5, Colerain 0
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS
Princeton 5, Hamilton 0
Lakota East 5, Colerain 0
Lakota West 5, Middletown 0
Mason 5, Sycamore 0
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS
Colerain 3, Northwest 2
Mason 5, Oakwood 0
Milford 5, Fairfield 0
Lakota West 5, MND 0
Talawanda 4, Hamilton 1
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS
Hamilton 3, Colerain 2
Lakota West 5, Fairfield 0
Lakota East 5, Middletown 0
Sycamore 5, Oak Hills 0
Mason 5, Princeton 0
Friday, September 18, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 4, Centerville 1
Sycamore 5, Seton (OTCA 0    postseason
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison 3, Middletown 2
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West 4, Kings 1
Middletown 3, Colerain 2
Princeton 3, Monroe 2
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS
Middletown 3, Hamilton 2
Lakota East 4, Fairfield 1
Oak Hills 3, Lakota West 2
Mason 5, Colerain 0
Sycamore 4, Princeton 1
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS
Princeton 4, Colerain 1
Fairfield 5, Talawanda 0
Loveland 4, Lakota East 1
Mason 5, Seven Hills 0
Valley View 4, Middletown 1
Oak Hills 4, Mount Notre Dame 1
Lakota West 3, Seton 2
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS
Sycamore at GCTCA   score not reported
Middletown 5, Clinton Massie 0
Colerain 3, Little Miami 2
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS
Middletown at Coaches Classic   score not reported
Sycamore at GCTCA   score not reported
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS
Hamilton at Harrison   score not reported
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS
Colerain 3, Harrison 2
Fenwick 3, Middletown 2
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS
Middletown at GMC Tournament - Singles   score not reported
Oak Hills 3, Sycamore "Green" 2
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS
Middletown at GMC Tournament - Doubles   score not reported
Sycamore at GMC   score not reported
Hamilton at GMC Tournament   score not reported
Saturday, October 3, 2020
RESULTS
Middletown at GMC Tournament - Finals/Place   score not reported
Sycamore at GMC   score not reported
Blanchester 3, Middletown 2
Hamilton at GMC Tournament   score not reported
Monday, October 5, 2020
RESULTS
Edgewood at Hamilton   score not reported
St. Ursula 3, Sycamore 2    postseason
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
RESULTS
Middletown 4, Edgewood 1
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
RESULTS
Middletown 3, Waynesville 2
Thursday, October 8, 2020
RESULTS
Talawanda 4, Middletown 1
Mason 4, Ursuline 1
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 4, St. Ursula 1
Ross 4, Middletown 1


Cincinnati Floor Kroger Graduate Service Inc. first financial bank